7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nieporęt (Zimowy PBM), 2020-03-01
Wyniki dla sektora 1 ,Dystans MAX
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
480Kuszmider Kamil1992M211KK Catena Wyszków01:17:05
269Niebielski Bartosz2001M121KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:19:40
414Skalski Kacper1982M331ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM01:19:43
482Kuczyński Adrian1985M342KK Catena Wyszków01:19:47
112Kulesza Łukasz1981M353RETRO STORK TEAM01:19:58
483Góralewski Łukasz1983M364KK Catena Wyszków01:20:01
270Białek Patryk1988M375KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:20:57
481Trzciński Paweł1972M481KK Catena Wyszków01:21:10
508Posadzy Tomasz1973M492PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM01:23:02
451Zamana Cezary1967M5101ZAMANA GROUP01:23:08
541Cygan Szymon1978M4113KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:23:11
108Krakowiak Piotr1977M4124RETRO STORK TEAM01:23:32
109Michalski Maciej1979M4135RETRO STORK TEAM01:23:32
336Górecki Karol1983M3146MYBIKE.PL01:24:15
231Szczepański Dawid1992M2152ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:24:22
49Drzewiecki Marcin1974M4166LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:24:22
567Kąkol Sławomir1964M5172TIMBUD TEAM01:24:24
102Duda Robert1969M5183RETRO STORK TEAM01:24:26
511Dobrzyński Michał1975M4197KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:25:41
198Polonis Wiktor1978M4208PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:25:45
41Cieciera Maciej1978M4219Halinów01:25:47
220Krzyczkowski Michał1998M2223STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:25:48
484Góralewski Wojciech1974M42310KK Catena Wyszków01:25:48
133Mitas Jarosław1967M5244IBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM01:25:49
276Mrowiński Adam1979M42511KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:26:04
406Kamiński Przemysław1978M42612TS MERAN OTWOCK01:26:10
202Gajewski Karol1982M3277ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:26:21
56Peciakowski Robert1973M42813PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:26:33
337Kielak Hubert1996M2294BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent01:27:02
584Majkowski Krzysztof1994M2305T4B TEAM01:27:12
330Perczyński Radek1979M43114MYBIKE.PL01:27:16
434Drajczyk Paweł1982M3328PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:27:16
520Wyczółkowski Paweł2001M1332Puławy01:27:46
281Surdyk Maciej1977M43415KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:27:59
499Budny Łukasz1986M3359STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:28:20
152Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M43616LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:28:27
126Skalski Mariusz1976M43717TIMBUD TEAM01:28:33
474Grzelak Mateusz2003M1383TIMBUD TEAM01:28:38
559Bojdecki Filip1999M2396KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:28:51
34Murdzia Tomasz1987M34010LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:28:55
365Momot Łukasz1981M34111MYBIKE.PL01:28:57
562Grządka Przemysław1979M44218PZU SPORT TEAM01:28:57
457Kisson Daniel1981M34312MARCELI TEAM01:29:26
581Strąk Jarosław1982M34413NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:29:27
417Perzanowski Artur1975M44519iFON KolarzKlub MTB01:29:47
31Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M34614BEAT BIKE01:30:18
117Praxmajer Marcin1973M44720PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:30:34
271Pietrak Marcin1986M34815KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:31:04
69Zygner Tomasz1984M35117ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL01:31:32
229Mozolewski Jakub1999M2527SKK SOKÓŁ SOKÓŁKA01:31:38
290Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M35318DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:31:41
325Ząbczyński Michał1983M35419Warszawa01:31:52
194Kamińska Izabela1989KOpen11Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:32:07
239Godlewski Dominik2003M1554WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:32:21
237Bojewski Jacek1982M35821Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:32:50
485Wasiak Damian1982M36324KK Catena Wyszków01:33:42
564Patalan Dariusz1976M46425TIMBUD TEAM01:33:43
123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M36826Kraft Automotive Team01:35:17
351Stępień Tomasz1969M5715BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:36:30
64Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M5726DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:36:49
301Grabowicz Bartosz1989M38235TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:39:13