7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nieporęt (Zimowy PBM), 2020-03-01
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
425Wanat Piotr1993M2144MSR TEAM OLSZTYN00:43:46 
(1)
90Kucharski Cezary1978M4154Leszno00:43:54 
(1)
212Górski Krystian2004MJ324STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:46:10
215Skwarek Bartosz2004MJ335STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:46:10
275Dorsz Jacek1980M3349KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:46:31
426Soboń Wiktor1991M2359MSR TEAM OLSZTYN00:46:34
447Jankowski Robert1975M43712Bike Fun Legionowo00:46:54
94Szymkowski Artur1967M5381Jabłonna00:46:55
39Talmont Piotr1980M33910KOMON BIKES00:46:59
332Buczel Mateusz1984M34111ESKOM-HPE-100:47:21
419Gruszewski Hadrian2004MJ426Mława00:47:29
285Białek Tomasz1963M5432KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:47:29
570Tomaszewska Julita1978K432TIMBUD TEAM00:47:53
284Klaus Albert1975M44413KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:47:56
296Mroczek Paweł1981M34914Warszawa00:48:51
52Skura Mikołaj2005MJ507Jakoobcycles BKK Team00:48:52
501Świder Andrzej1979M45115JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA00:48:53
80Wróblewski Wojciech1986M35215ATOLBIKE PUŁAWY00:48:55
3Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M35316ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA00:49:01
379Turant Jarosław1982M35417Warszawa00:49:04
462Nowak Filip1974M45516Warszawa00:49:05
240Andrejczuk Paweł1984M35618DAF00:49:08
443Sołdański Rafał1977M46119PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:49:32
103Sztylka Rafał1974M46220IGT MTB TEAM00:49:40
313Jankowski Dariusz1973M46321Olszewnica Stara00:49:40
205Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M46623MYBIKE.PL00:50:05
111Laczkowski Grzegorz1981M36822Bike Fun Legionowo00:50:10
527Cyckiewicz Robert1972M46925Bike Fun Legionowo00:50:15
459Krzyczkowska Malwina2004K151WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:50:18
78Kornatowski Mateusz1988M37023AGR PŁOŃSK00:50:18
353Wolny Piotr1982M37224E-POINT BIKE TEAM00:50:24
307Slivchuk Piotr1991M27311TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:50:24
555Kruczek Kamil1985M37626WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC00:50:31
45Dużyński Sebastian1975M47927MCP BIKE TEAM00:50:35
283Rowicki Rafał1978M48129KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:50:44
452Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M48632Warszawa00:51:04
286Nowak Jan1962M5874KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:51:06
40Cendrowski Jarosław1980M38830JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA00:51:08
43Turski Przemysław1975M48933MCP BIKE TEAM00:51:12
295Witkowski Grzegorz1959M6931LOTTO00:51:25
295Witkowski Grzegorz1959M6942LOTTO00:51:25
241Królewski Karol1982M39531JÓZEFÓW00:51:28
265Górczyński Konrad2005MJ968KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:51:29
488Wójcik Robert1981M310032Glinianka00:51:50
528Brodzik Andrzej1963M51125BARAN CYCLING TEAM00:53:49
85Kuczyński Dariusz1975M411339OLTER00:53:53
547Wachowicz Dawid2001M11144STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:53:55
503Boratyński Marcin1977M412243Białystok00:54:25
522Walczak Marek1958M61245CLEAR BIKE TEAM00:54:27
99Kanownik Sławomir1975M412545MCP BIKE TEAM00:54:48
586Zajączkowski Michał1979M414659Warszawa00:57:20
142Szuchnik Sebastian1986M314743TS MERAN OTWOCK00:57:27
408Pluciński Piotr1976M416066WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE00:58:41
289Nowak Julia1999K2152BIKE SALON TEAM00:59:57
489Rok Robert1980M318153TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:02:03
213Sobecki Kacper2005MJ20012STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:06:09