7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2020-10-17

Kategoria OPENC, Dystans FAN - 10.0 Km ,, Razem : 57

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
12438Langer Mikołaj2006C41WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:53
2264Brutkowski Jakub2006C42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:19:53
3162ROGALSKI JULIAN2006C43OSTROŁĘKA00:20:09
4662Zieliński Mateusz2006C44GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:20:26
5993Barański Oskar2006C45KK LEGIA 192800:21:49
6200Błaszczyk Michał2007C46WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:49
7108Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:14
8406Tabor Filip2006C47WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:18
971Ołdak Leon2011C22ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO00:23:30
10390Bicki Paweł2009C31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:35
11125Dudkowski Leonard2012C11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:41
122358Hofman Igor2007C48KOMOBIKE SCOTT00:23:54
131406Wróblewski Adrian2011C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:33
141157Drągowski Piotr2012C12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:49
15371Lewicki Jacek2010C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:00
162102Nowicki Tymon2012C13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:05
172101Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C49V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:25:08
18415Wypych Jakub2007C410K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:25:09
19364Komór Julian2006C411STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:24
20972Durowicz Olgierd2007C412STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:25
21387Uszyński Korneliusz2009C32STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:29
222430Skoszkiewicz Oliwier2006C413Warszawa00:25:35
23105Woźniak Szymon2009C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:44
24386Janiak Franciszek2009C34STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:45
251043Wąsik Jan2008C35K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:10
262213Rybicki Oliwier2007C414K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:20
27885Obraziński Marcel2008C36K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:27
282117Sidorowicz Mateusz2008C37STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:26:30
2938Janik Szymon2010C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:50
301038Langer Stanisław2010C26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:24
312128Majewski Juliusz2009C38STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:27:44
32397Komór Antoni2009C39STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:27:48
33977Bicki Szymon2011C27WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:59
3496Klaus Patryk2012C14KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:28:17
355Pawłowski Emil2012C15AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:28:33
36234Kępka Kamil2007C415STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:29:28
37963Tyczyński Olaf2010C28K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:33
382435Kwiatkowski Maciej2010C29K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:34
392120Matanowski Jakub2010C210POLNA TEAM00:30:09
40793Mossakowski Stanisław2010C211Warszawa00:30:37
412352Grzywa Szymon2012C16K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:31:09
42497Szkudlarski Tymon2011C212KK TRAMWAJARZ00:31:28
431071Obraziński Leon2011C213K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:31:44
44236Kliś Kacper2011C214Józefów00:31:53
452436Kwiatkowski Miłosz2013C17K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:32:07
46167NAGŁOWSKI TOBIASZ2011C2153STA00:32:25
47740Świerkot Rafał2013C18K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:33:10
48126Cieszkowski Julian2013C19POLSKA RYBA.MTB00:33:24
49739Waśniewski Filip2013C110K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:33:29
501840Mączka Maksymilian2011C216Warszawa00:33:34
511161Tyczyński Dawid2010C217K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:33:35
52658Zakrzewski Aleksander2011C218Warszawa00:33:44
53736Brylak Dawid2011C219Warszawa00:34:47
54656Zakrzewski Franciszek2011C220Warszawa00:34:49
551039Langer Miłosz2012C111WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:35:14
56877Chojnacki Tymon2013C112K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:36:18
571034Zagożdżon Szymon2012C113HOT WHEELS00:40:51