7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2020-10-17

Kategoria M4, Dystans MINI - 28.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 66

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
2941Majewski Tomasz1970M41RETRO STORK TEAM00:57:56
6761Kallas Arkadiusz1976M42Warszawa00:59:03
92510Surdyk Maciej1977M43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:59:05
10143Balcerzak Paweł1974M44V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:59:12
1439Knapczyk Piotr1978M45NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:00:24
15243Tuski Maciej1978M46PZU SPORT TEAM01:00:25
16372Mrowiński Adam1979M47KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:00:31
18908Zagórski Jan Jakub1978M48ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:00:45
191350Patalan Dariusz1976M49TIMBUD TEAM01:01:09
28749Abramczyk Paweł1976M410KK Catena Wyszków01:01:49
3042Staniewski Michał1978M411ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:02:36
35967Posadzy Tomasz1973M412PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM01:03:37
37314Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M413DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:04:00
4041Gural Piotr1979M414MCP BIKE TEAM01:04:42
412125Antoniak Adam1978M415KK Catena Wyszków01:04:45
432420Horecki Marcin1977M416LPRT POWERED BY DECATHLON01:05:29
49985Zieliński Marek1973M417ROWEROWA TEAM01:05:48
50344Urbański Sebastian1978M418Otwock01:05:51
51596Poterek Sławomir1976M419Komorów01:06:14
56803Janicki Sławomir1971M420ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:07:06
58605Szaturski Artur1978M421Nieporęt01:07:12
5945Post Marek1975M422Szczęsne01:07:16
61772Pańka Mikołaj1979M423Kielce01:07:24
64365Komór Piotr1976M424STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:07:29
661978Sztuka Artur1978M425WGR GRÓJEC01:07:33
70248Mędel Piotr1971M426Książenice01:07:50
721250Dużyński Sebastian1975M427MCP BIKE TEAM01:07:58
732370Kasprzak Grzegorz1971M428Żelechów01:08:13
782517Borcuch Marcin1977M429Szczęsne01:08:43
8074Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M430TIMBUD TEAM01:09:15
832191Kunka Mariusz1970M431Mikówiec01:09:57
841998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M432Otwock01:10:06
86721Cyckiewicz Robert1972M433Bike Fun Legionowo01:10:24
87989Tomanek Szymon1974M434Warszawa01:10:29
881400Bachański Rafał1977M435ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:10:36
902423Zieliński Adam1978M436Zielonka01:11:14
911228Lasek Marcin1974M437Legionowo01:11:18
921111Tyczyński Artur1977M438COMP TEAM01:11:21
931029Rosiński Michał1975M439Warszawa01:11:26
982433Łecki Tomasz1975M440Warszawa01:12:25
102155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M441V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:13:07
1042171Łasiński Jarosław1976M442ŁASIŃSKI TEAM01:13:48
1051641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M443Kobyłka01:14:01
1062019Grabowski Jan1975M444WGR GRÓJEC01:14:27
109145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M445Warszawa01:15:30
1102338Trzciński Michał1978M446Wyszków01:15:38
113506Łatkowski Łukasz1977M447Grupa CHTMO01:16:14
114281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M448DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:16:18
1151005Knap Piotr1977M449KK Catena Wyszków01:16:30
121345Kępka Sławomir1972M450STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:17:35
122934Rusin Bartosz1973M451Jabłonna01:17:38
1252205Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M452ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:18:02
1261955Kępa Marcin1977M453PATNET TEAM01:18:28
1272432Stasiak Mariusz1975M454Warszawa01:18:43
128554Sasin Jarosław1972M455Wołomin01:19:25
129608Grzelak Tomasz1976M456TIMBUD TEAM01:19:35
1361944Włazałek Mariusz1974M457AK-SPED01:21:06
1401206Wypych Marcin1976M458Skubianka01:21:18
142289Borzęcki Adam1972M459DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:22:04
145191Machula Mariusz1973M460Bike Fun Legionowo01:23:31
1462421Pińkowski Piotr1972M461ELTORO BIKE01:24:03
148456Golan Bolesław1979M462Legionowo01:24:24
1492280Deptuszewski Irek1978M463PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:24:42
152586Podgórski Sebastian1977M464ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:26:40
155106Woźniak Marcin1976M465Warszawa01:30:06
156933JEŻAK JACEK1975M466WIM EXTREME MTB TEAM01:30:38