7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2020-10-17
Wyniki dla sektora 4 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
955Grzelak Mateusz2003M1424TIMBUD TEAM01:05:23 
(2)
1217Rydzewski Tomasz1987M36019TIMBUD TEAM01:07:19
772Pańka Mikołaj1979M46123Kielce01:07:25
817Sioch Radosław1981M36521PZU SPORT TEAM01:07:34 
(3)
1978Sztuka Artur1978M46625WGR GRÓJEC01:07:38
601Paradowski Jacek1967M5673NOWA AMA01:07:41 
(3)
336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M36922Warszawa01:07:54 
(3)
248Mędel Piotr1971M47026Książenice01:07:57
2727Baciński Szymon2004MJ715DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:07:59
1250Dużyński Sebastian1975M47227MCP BIKE TEAM01:08:10 
(3)
2370Kasprzak Grzegorz1971M47328Żelechów01:08:22 
(3)
2244Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M37925STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:09:21 
(3)
74Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M48030TIMBUD TEAM01:09:26
1300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M38126STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:09:41
2191Kunka Mariusz1970M48331Mikówiec01:10:08
638Kuta Jacek1987M38527PZU SPORT TEAM01:10:19
721Cyckiewicz Robert1972M48633Bike Fun Legionowo01:10:28
989Tomanek Szymon1974M48734Warszawa01:10:35
617Rędziński Michał1995M28911Paprotnia01:11:16 
(5)
1228Lasek Marcin1974M49137Legionowo01:11:25 
(5)
1111Tyczyński Artur1977M49238COMP TEAM01:11:27
1029Rosiński Michał1975M49339Warszawa01:11:33
839Nowak Jan1962M5946KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:11:37
65Florczak Kamil1985M39629OPEN BIKE TEAM01:12:22 
(5)
1185Marcelewicz Barbara1978K442MARCELI TEAM01:12:37
1931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M39930OPEN BIKE TEAM01:12:46 
(5)
1921Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M61001WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:12:48 
(5)
366Bicka Ilona1979K453Warszawa01:12:54 
(5)
2691Strumnik Katarzyna1985K361TIMBUD TEAM01:13:00
1641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M410543Kobyłka01:14:12 
(5)
99Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71071WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:15:20 
(6)
838Czereczon Sebastian1991M210812ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:15:28 
(5)
145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M410945Warszawa01:15:36 
(5)
2107Petrykowski Paweł1982M311133Warszawa01:16:10 
(5)
2183Szymański Łukasz1981M311234MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:18 
(6)
506Łatkowski Łukasz1977M411347Grupa CHTMO01:16:26 
(5)
281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M411448DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:16:28 
(6)
1005Knap Piotr1977M411549KK Catena Wyszków01:16:39
109DUDKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982M311735KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:17:04
59Knapczyk Małgorzata1978K4114NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:17:07 
(5)
345Kępka Sławomir1972M412150STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:17:38 
(6)
1955Kępa Marcin1977M412653PATNET TEAM01:18:32 
(5)
823Bogdańska Julia2004KJ152WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:19:06 
(6)
1206Wypych Marcin1976M414058Skubianka01:21:31 
(5)