7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2020-08-01

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 9.0 Km ,, Razem : 60

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1141Węgrzyn Fryderyk2006C41V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:19:32
2390Bicki Paweł2009C31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:39
3969Mroczkowski Mikołaj2008C32STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:21:42
4984Zduniak Franciszek2007C42WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:44
5406Tabor Filip2006C43WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:45
6370Biały Wiktor2007C44STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:22:09
1403Tabor Patrycja2009D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:17
7266Kaszewski Dawid2009C33UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:30
8525Wolny Michał2009C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:03
9507Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C45V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:23:07
10965Stefański Maciej2008C35LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW00:23:08
11125Dudkowski Leonard2012C11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:15
12105Woźniak Szymon2009C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:16
13972Durowicz Olgierd2007C46STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:23:49
14702Drzewiecki Franek2011C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:52
1571Ołdak Leon2011C22ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO00:23:55
161406Wróblewski Adrian2011C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:07
17512Furmanek Adam2006C47Warszawa00:24:35
18349Majewski Juliusz2009C37STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:24:57
19397Komór Antoni2009C38STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:04
2138Wolak Faustyna2010D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:18
20364Komór Julian2006C48STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:37
21415Wypych Jakub2007C49K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:25:56
22977Bicki Szymon2011C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:00
3156Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D41V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:26:23
4872Waśniewska Olga2007D42K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:31
23971Chojecki Konrad2009C39WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:42
5331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D22PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:26:54
2496Klaus Patryk2012C12KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:27:01
25234Kępka Kamil2007C410STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:27:05
6886Pitus Oliwia2008D32K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:18
26958Malarski Kuba2011C25K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:40
7881Lesiuk Lena2011D23Warszawa00:28:26
27858Barsznica Adam2009C310STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:28:53
82012Olesiejuk Aniela2012D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:54
28877Chojnacki Tymon2013C13K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:05
29167NAGŁOWSKI TOBIASZ2011C263STA00:29:09
9104Woźniak Maja2012D12UKS G8 BIELANY00:29:09
30126Cieszkowski Julian2013C14POLSKA RYBA.MTB00:29:10
31740Świerkot Rafał2013C15K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:14
10373Dzięcioł Ola2008D33Wołomin00:29:31
1194Kuflikowska Ada2012D13Bike Fun Legionowo00:29:44
32857Roszkowski Szymon2007C411Kobyłka00:30:27
12519Siwińska Patrycja2011D24POLSKI KLUB MTB00:30:54
131652Podgórska Adela2013D14Pampuńcie na rowerach00:31:38
33736Brylak Dawid2011C27Warszawa00:31:46
34521Legucki Tymoteusz2011C28PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:31:50
35962Tyczyński Maks2009C311K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:32:17
14882Kępa Maja2009D34PATNET TEAM00:33:23
36793Mossakowski Stanisław2010C29Warszawa00:33:24
37739Waśniewski Filip2013C16K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:34:26
38154Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C17V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:38:15
15166Nagłowska Amelia2013D153STA00:39:01
39968Koc Fabian2009C312Duczki00:39:53
16520Legucka Emilia2013D16PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:42:24
40498Szkudlarski Jan2013C18KK TRAMWAJARZ00:42:54
41963Tyczyński Olaf2010C210K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:47:27
42487Szkuwlarski Tymon2011C211KK TRAMWAJARZ00:47:45
43959Kmieć Borys2011C212KK TRAMWAJARZ00:47:51
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1974Pańczuk Kacper2007C4 Legionowo