7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2020-08-01

Klasyfikacja Drużynowa FAN TEAM OPEN

1

WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI

PUNKTY : 560.14

zobacz szczegóły

NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.DystansTeamPunkty
403Tabor Patrycja2009D311FANWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI200.00
390Bicki Paweł2009C321FANWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI180.46
984Zduniak Franciszek2007C442FANWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI179.68
406Tabor Filip2006C453FANWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI179.52
138Wolak Faustyna2010D221FANWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI176.22
525Wolny Michał2009C384FANWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI169.49
105Woźniak Szymon2009C3126FANWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI167.88
702Drzewiecki Franek2011C2141FANWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI163.71
1406Wróblewski Adrian2011C2163FANWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI161.92
2012Olesiejuk Aniela2012D181FANWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI154.22
977Bicki Szymon2011C2224FANWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI150.20
971Chojecki Konrad2009C3239FANWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI146.28

2

V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI

PUNKTY : 537.86

zobacz szczegóły

NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.DystansTeamPunkty
141Węgrzyn Fryderyk2006C411FANV-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI200.00
507Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C495FANV-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI168.98
156Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D431FANV-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI168.88
154Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C1387FANV-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI102.13

3

STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team

PUNKTY : 520.26

zobacz szczegóły

NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.DystansTeamPunkty
969Mroczkowski Mikołaj2008C332FANSTAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team179.96
370Biały Wiktor2007C464FANSTAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team176.35
972Durowicz Olgierd2007C4136FANSTAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team163.95
349Majewski Juliusz2009C3187FANSTAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team156.57
397Komór Antoni2009C3198FANSTAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team155.79
364Komór Julian2006C4208FANSTAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team152.52
234Kępka Kamil2007C42510FANSTAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team144.26
858Barsznica Adam2009C32710FANSTAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team135.25

4

K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK

PUNKTY : 481.94

zobacz szczegóły

NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.DystansTeamPunkty
872Waśniewska Olga2007D442FANK.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK168.07
886Pitus Oliwia2008D362FANK.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK163.29
415Wypych Jakub2007C4219FANK.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK150.58
958Malarski Kuba2011C2265FANK.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK141.15
877Chojnacki Tymon2013C1283FANK.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK134.28
740Świerkot Rafał2013C1315FANK.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK133.65
962Tyczyński Maks2009C33511FANK.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK120.97
739Waśniewski Filip2013C1376FANK.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK113.47
963Tyczyński Olaf2010C24110FANK.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK82.34

5

PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM

PUNKTY : 393.54

zobacz szczegóły

NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.DystansTeamPunkty
331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D252FANPRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM165.66
521Legucki Tymoteusz2011C2348FANPRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM122.73
520Legucka Emilia2013D1166FANPRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM105.15

6

KK TRAMWAJARZ

PUNKTY : 254.54

zobacz szczegóły

NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.DystansTeamPunkty
498Szkudlarski Jan2013C1408FANKK TRAMWAJARZ91.07
487Szkuwlarski Tymon2011C24211FANKK TRAMWAJARZ81.82
959Kmieć Borys2011C24312FANKK TRAMWAJARZ81.65