7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2020-08-01

Kategoria M3, Dystans MAX - 45.0 Km , Razem : 40

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
2861Baranowski Przemysław1981M31BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING01:37:50 
45711Ruba Zbigniew1983M320NRF HENGST RACING01:56:5228.9
4550Skalski Kacper1982M32ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM01:41:07 
6377Kulesza Łukasz1981M33RETRO STORK TEAM01:42:38 
8484Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M34RIDE 43 TEAM01:43:24 
9466Wetoszka Michał1982M35Geodetic Team01:43:30 
24256Kamiński Wojciech1984M310ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:48:3126
111260Czarnecki Bartłomiej1987M36Piastów01:44:31 
77610Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M334ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:05:2830,35
13806Pałyska Kamil1986M37Geodetic Team01:44:45 
33206Kalicki Grzegorz1982M312PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:51:2026.42
16807Szewczyk Marcin1984M38OŚKA Warszawa01:46:03 
20614Ząbczyński Michał1983M39Warszawa01:48:00 
25255Tlaga Krzysztof1986M311ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:49:34 
34990Wasiak Damian1982M313KK Catena Wyszków01:51:44 
35837Łopatka Krystian1983M314ASD Consulting01:51:55 
36982Kołodziejski Mirosław1982M315Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:52:27 
3713Górnicki Michał1985M316Bike Fun Legionowo01:53:06 
41290Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M317DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:54:02 
44810Puchała Witold1985M319Warszawa01:56:48 
46719Bulejak Piotr1989M321T4B TEAM01:57:09 
48744Kowalczyk Łukasz1981M322NRF HENGST RACING01:57:44 
49315Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M323DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:57:45 
51978Mazurek Patryk1983M324LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:58:06 
55338Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M326JALEX01:59:12 
60469Grabowski Rafał1983M327ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:00:36 
621006Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M328LOADLOK SYSTEMY MOCOWANIA ŁADUNKÓW02:00:55 
63418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M329Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik02:01:07 
671404Szymaniuk Wojciech1983M330Jabłonna02:02:14 
68511Waś Piotr1981M331Warszawa02:02:57 
69830Bogaczyk Maciej1985M332POLSKI KLUB MTB02:03:04 
42440Bojewski Jacek1982M318Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:54:3023,6
742050Sroka Grzegorz1989M333CSIOZ02:05:00 
82815Sidor Łukasz1985M335TATRZAŃSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA02:07:17 
841397Sobiech Łukasz1986M336MARCELI TEAM02:07:28 
851602Bis Marcin1982M337Warszawa02:07:31 
87587Wiśniewski Tomasz1980M338Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik02:08:58 
521186Wróblewski Marcin1982M325MARCELI TEAM01:58:1022,63
931565Król Paweł1983M339ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM02:18:43 
971300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M340STRABAG BIKE TEAM02:55:01