7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2020-08-01

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MAX - 45.0 Km , Razem : 96

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
1180Kuszmider Kamil1992M21KK Catena Wyszków01:37:42 
2861Baranowski Przemysław1981M31BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING01:37:50 
3353Kurowski Ernest1976M41Józefów01:39:28 
45711Ruba Zbigniew1983M320NRF HENGST RACING01:56:5228.9
4550Skalski Kacper1982M32ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM01:41:07 
5960Michalski Maciej1979M42RETRO STORK TEAM01:41:57 
6377Kulesza Łukasz1981M33RETRO STORK TEAM01:42:38 
7891Góralewski Wojciech1974M43KK Catena Wyszków01:43:23 
8484Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M34RIDE 43 TEAM01:43:24 
9466Wetoszka Michał1982M35Geodetic Team01:43:30 
24256Kamiński Wojciech1984M310ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:48:3126
10698Drzewiecki Marcin1974M44LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:44:25 
111260Czarnecki Bartłomiej1987M36Piastów01:44:31 
77610Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M334ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:05:2830,35
12893Mróz Łukasz1992M22KK Catena Wyszków01:44:40 
13806Pałyska Kamil1986M37Geodetic Team01:44:45 
14855Baranowski Marcin1979M45BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING01:45:03 
33206Kalicki Grzegorz1982M312PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:51:2026.42
15879Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M46MYBIKE.PL01:45:26 
16807Szewczyk Marcin1984M38OŚKA Warszawa01:46:03 
17750Korytkowski Robert1962M51KK Catena Wyszków01:46:07 
18241Krzyczkowski Michał1998M23STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:46:15 
19374Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M52MYBIKE.PL01:47:57 
20614Ząbczyński Michał1983M39Warszawa01:48:00 
21391Bicki Artur1979M47Warszawa01:48:03 
23358Kosiński Marcin1979M49ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:48:12 
22147Peciakowski Robert1973M48PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:48:0924.85
25255Tlaga Krzysztof1986M311ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:49:34 
26987Wachnik Wojtek1960M53SUPER DROB01:49:45 
28831Bakuła Marek1979M411Geodetic Team01:49:46 
29722Anasiak Nikodem1999M24NRF HENGST RACING01:50:09 
30701Worach Piotr1975M412NRF HENGST RACING01:50:44 
71771Lisiecki Marek1972M427Bike Fun Legionowo02:04:0828,7
31734Bąkowski Marcin1974M413NRF HENGST RACING01:50:55 
321252Daczkowski Gustaw2000M11ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:51:03 
34990Wasiak Damian1982M313KK Catena Wyszków01:51:44 
35837Łopatka Krystian1983M314ASD Consulting01:51:55 
36982Kołodziejski Mirosław1982M315Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:52:27 
3713Górnicki Michał1985M316Bike Fun Legionowo01:53:06 
392234Leśniewski Piotr1994M25Warszawa01:53:58 
40836Grudny Bartłomiej1978M415ALL TOP STAG TEAM01:54:01 
41290Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M317DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:54:02 
43649Rogalski Franciszek1960M54REFLEKS BLU TEAM01:55:28 
44810Puchała Witold1985M319Warszawa01:56:48 
46719Bulejak Piotr1989M321T4B TEAM01:57:09 
47299Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M55DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:57:29 
48744Kowalczyk Łukasz1981M322NRF HENGST RACING01:57:44 
49315Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M323DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:57:45 
50973Sikorski Andrzej1972M416Sochaczew01:58:05 
51978Mazurek Patryk1983M324LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:58:06 
541963Kado Grzegorz1963M56WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:58:46 
55338Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M326JALEX01:59:12 
56169Nowak Filip1974M418Warszawa01:59:24 
57287Wilczyński Rafał1978M419DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:00:00 
58467Zaboklicki Przemysław1976M420BIKE SALON TEAM02:00:04 
591978Sztuka Artur1978M421WGR GRÓJEC02:00:20 
60469Grabowski Rafał1983M327ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:00:36 
61609Golec Tomasz1979M422ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:00:53 
621006Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M328LOADLOK SYSTEMY MOCOWANIA ŁADUNKÓW02:00:55 
63418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M329Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik02:01:07 
6455Kawalec Marcin1977M423Solec02:01:09 
651410Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M424Kamionka02:01:55 
66623Brygier Jacek1971M425PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI02:02:02 
671404Szymaniuk Wojciech1983M330Jabłonna02:02:14 
68511Waś Piotr1981M331Warszawa02:02:57 
69830Bogaczyk Maciej1985M332POLSKI KLUB MTB02:03:04 
70563Sobczak Artur1978M426MYBIKE.PL02:03:12 
90309Herc Sławomir1968M511ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM02:11:4126.6
72337Błażewski Bartosz1968M57MYBIKE.PL02:04:10 
42440Bojewski Jacek1982M318Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:54:3023,6
7364Woźniak Jan1964M58MYBIKE.PL02:04:40 
27825Rybak Artur1979M410Cybulice Małe01:49:4522,7
742050Sroka Grzegorz1989M333CSIOZ02:05:00 
75385Góralski Piotr1971M428PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI02:05:06 
7637Giedzicz Andrzej1975M429Warszawa02:05:10 
781020Kominek Mikołaj1973M430Józefów02:05:47 
7951Stępień Tomasz1969M59BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM02:05:54 
80356Dyrek Dariusz1959M61COZMOBIKE02:06:44 
81330Kado Mirosław1966M510WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:07:07 
82815Sidor Łukasz1985M335TATRZAŃSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA02:07:17 
53488Kurowski Michał1978M417POLA-K01:58:4323.3
832146Łasiński Jarosław1976M431ŁASIŃSKI TEAM02:07:27 
841397Sobiech Łukasz1986M336MARCELI TEAM02:07:28 
851602Bis Marcin1982M337Warszawa02:07:31 
86101Kuflewski Piotr1972M432Warszawa02:08:46 
87587Wiśniewski Tomasz1980M338Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik02:08:58 
88841Żołędowski Jacek1976M433NASZ BIKE TEAM02:10:23 
89712Nowak Krzysztof1974M434Chotomów02:10:49 
91779Grdeń Wiesław1955M62SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ02:12:35 
521186Wróblewski Marcin1982M325MARCELI TEAM01:58:1022,63
9258Kiełbowski Włodzimierz1957M63RADZIO ROWERY02:14:18 
931565Król Paweł1983M339ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM02:18:43 
94552Marciniak Krzysztof1954M64ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL02:20:35 
951527Nowak Mariusz1970M435Płock02:25:10 
96838Czereczon Sebastian1991M26ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM02:30:30 
971300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M340STRABAG BIKE TEAM02:55:01