7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2020-08-01

Kategoria M4, Dystans MINI - 25.0 Km ,, Razem : 90

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
3967Posadzy Tomasz1973M41PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM00:52:06
41771Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M42MYBIKE.PL00:52:39
1139Knapczyk Piotr1978M43NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:54:23
13761Kallas Arkadiusz1976M44Warszawa00:54:33
152510Surdyk Maciej1977M45KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:55:14
2042Staniewski Michał1978M46ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:55:37
211450Michalak Jacek1973M47PATNET TEAM00:55:38
25961Wolcendorf Jarosław1979M48Jakoobcycles BKK Team00:56:04
331255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M49ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:56:55
35244Gancarz Marcin1977M410KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:57:17
3672Jarszak Jarosław1972M411Sobików00:57:18
4140Chojecki Michał1974M412Otwock00:58:05
46314Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M413DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:58:13
47966Mińkowski Robert1974M414Hellmann Logistics Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki00:58:19
53344Urbański Sebastian1978M415Otwock00:59:22
55568Jabłonowski Michał1979M416JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA00:59:28
65985Zieliński Marek1973M417ROWEROWA TEAM01:00:15
66324Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M418MCP BIKE TEAM01:00:29
6779Ołdak Marcin1973M419ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:00:32
75365Komór Piotr1976M420STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:01:15
76598Tężycki Jarosław1976M421SIEMANO01:01:15
82313Jankowski Dariusz1973M422DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:01:40
83772Pańka Mikołaj1979M423Kielce01:01:40
841400Bachański Rafał1977M424ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:01:42
88605Szaturski Artur1978M425Nieporęt01:02:05
89582SEFERYNIAK JACEK1977M426TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:02:05
901250Dużyński Sebastian1975M427MCP BIKE TEAM01:02:14
931998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M428Otwock01:02:16
94351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M429Brańszczyk01:02:20
971706Lewczuk Sławomir1975M430Urzut01:02:45
102215Kajak Dariusz1977M431Warszawa01:03:09
1051005Knap Piotr1977M432KK Catena Wyszków01:03:32
107248Mędel Piotr1971M433Książenice01:03:38
10945Post Marek1975M434Szczęsne01:03:47
110133Wolak Artur1970M435Warszawa01:03:50
115708Wester Stanisław1979M436RB Riders01:03:57
1161448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M437Warszawa01:04:17
117770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M438RB Riders01:04:18
11885Kuczyński Dariusz1975M439Żyrardów01:04:33
12273Skiba Robert1973M440ROWEROLOG01:04:43
125247Jóźwik Daniel1976M441Warszawa01:05:08
1342005Wejner Olgierd1973M442MCP BIKE TEAM01:06:06
13569Gołoś Marcin1979M443DSV01:06:10
137738Zalewski Paweł1979M444RB Riders01:06:30
138989Tomanek Szymon1974M445Warszawa01:06:30
140173Fila Robert1973M446Otwock01:06:42
141345Kępka Sławomir1972M447STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:07:09
1431012Jastrzębski Paweł1971M448MCP BIKE TEAM01:07:15
1441955Kępa Marcin1977M449PATNET TEAM01:07:22
147130Patelski Paweł1976M450ARTHREX01:07:28
1481641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M451Kobyłka01:07:32
153155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M452V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:08:02
158755Pędzikiewicz Tomasz1976M453NRF HENGST RACING01:09:10
1611228Lasek Marcin1974M454Legionowo01:09:19
162281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M455DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:09:27
1631109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M456ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM01:09:27
164245Karski Tomasz1974M457ESKOM-HPE-101:09:29
1652019Grabowski Jan1975M458WGR GRÓJEC01:09:36
168289Borzęcki Adam1972M459DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:10:13
173395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M460Łódź01:10:45
1741616Szachna Leszek1976M461Serock01:10:50
175438Konca Mariusz1972M462Ożarów Mazowiecki01:10:51
177307Orzechowski Paweł1977M463CODEPROUD MTB01:11:05
178473DĘBSKI JAROSŁAW1970M464LEGIONOWO01:12:13
180956Roszkowski Zbigniew1979M465Kobyłka01:12:33
181417Lis Adam1978M466Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:12:34
186843Lasek Piotr1974M467Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:14:02
187809Sitarski Michał1978M468Warszawa01:14:04
188293Nieciecki Robert1972M469DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:14:07
189561Napora Karol1973M470Warszawa01:14:16
1912143Antczak Radosław1970M471Warszawa01:14:44
192456Golan Bolesław1979M472Legionowo01:14:50
1961500Stanisławski Filip1979M473MCP BIKE TEAM01:15:33
198842Kiraga Marcin1979M474Boża Wola01:15:43
2011625Miernik Michał1979M475Warszawa01:15:58
203106Woźniak Marcin1976M476Warszawa01:16:33
206427Małolepszy Janusz1970M477RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:17:17
207849Krzyślak Arkadiusz1972M478Warszawa01:17:41
210964Kraśny Konrad1970M479Warszawa01:18:58
212852Gliński Rafał1978M480WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:19:21
213321Wasiak Tadeusz1975M481NASZ BIKE TEAM01:19:41
2141850Koziorowski Adam1979M482STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:20:10
2164Sudnik Grzegorz1973M483Kobyłka01:20:59
217840Sitek Wojciech1976M484RB Riders01:21:17
225827Drużyński Michał1977M485Warszawa01:34:28
226976Koc Janusz1979M486Duczki01:45:50
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1278Śleszyński Piotr1975M4 PĘTLA S8  
2608Grzelak Tomasz1976M4 TIMBUD TEAM  
31184Marcelewicz Piotr1976M4 MARCELI TEAM  
4493Banasik Sławomir1978M4 NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL