7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2020-08-01

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MINI - 25.0 Km ,, Razem : 236

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
11919Sienkiewicz Artur1982M31WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:51:41
2414Krupa Emil1987M32BIKE SALON TEAM00:52:04
3967Posadzy Tomasz1973M41PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM00:52:06
41771Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M42MYBIKE.PL00:52:39
5781Cichocki Rafał1987M33ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM00:53:14
62911Kąkol Sławomir1964M51TIMBUD TEAM00:53:17
7957Malinowski Jacek1963M52PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:53:40
81178Kmita Robert1990M21AGR PŁOŃSK00:53:43
91984Myszkowski Rafał1984M34PATNET TEAM00:53:45
10850Adamczyk Paweł1982M35MCP BIKE TEAM00:53:59
1139Knapczyk Piotr1978M43NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:54:23
12110Krupa Andrzej1963M53BIKE SALON TEAM00:54:32
13761Kallas Arkadiusz1976M44Warszawa00:54:33
14769Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M36BEAT BIKE00:54:59
152510Surdyk Maciej1977M45KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:55:14
1668Świderski Tadeusz1968M54TIMBUD TEAM00:55:14
17212Kozłowski Cezary1981M37PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB00:55:28
18811Andrzejczuk Adam1995M22BIKE SALON TEAM00:55:29
1956Nowakowski Wiktor2005MJ1ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM00:55:36
2042Staniewski Michał1978M46ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:55:37
211450Michalak Jacek1973M47PATNET TEAM00:55:38
2257Nowakowski Tomasz1980M38ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM00:55:44
23981Chmielewski Patryk1986M39Warszawa00:55:48
24991Nowak Przemysław1991M23WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:55:51
25961Wolcendorf Jarosław1979M48Jakoobcycles BKK Team00:56:04
261805Radziszewski Konrad1991M24KOMON BIKES00:56:14
277Kuchcik Filip2004MJ2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:56:15
28323Bielecki Jakub1989M310DSV00:56:19
29728Ugniewski Mariusz1980M311TIMBUD TEAM00:56:39
30787Siwiński Łukasz1980M312POLSKI KLUB MTB00:56:43
3131Podgórski Konrad1985M313Góra Kalwaria00:56:47
32955Grzelak Mateusz2003M11TIMBUD TEAM00:56:53
331255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M49ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:56:55
341253Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M314ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:57:10
35244Gancarz Marcin1977M410KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:57:17
3672Jarszak Jarosław1972M411Sobików00:57:18
37116Buczel Mateusz1984M315ESKOM-HPE-100:57:29
383001Przybylski Paweł1988M316Warszawa00:57:34
39251Thiel Tomasz1985M317ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:57:35
40478Wachocki Bartosz1983M318Warszawa00:58:00
4140Chojecki Michał1974M412Otwock00:58:05
421001Olesiejuk Paweł1986M319Warszawa00:58:09
43983Wójcik Robert1981M320Wójcik team00:58:10
44164Wasążnik Marcin1991M25AGR PŁOŃSK00:58:11
45729Strumnik Sebastian1984M321TIMBUD TEAM00:58:12
46314Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M413DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:58:13
47966Mińkowski Robert1974M414Hellmann Logistics Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki00:58:19
4814Gulbierz Szymon1981M322T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM00:58:28
49424Wrzesień Robert1965M55Tomaszów Mazowiecki00:58:44
50864Gollnik Adam1988M323ROZJEŹDZIMY NOWY DWÓR00:59:01
51774Pańka Patryk2005MJ3Kielce00:59:14
52524Wolny Piotr1982M324E-POINT BIKE TEAM00:59:20
53344Urbański Sebastian1978M415Otwock00:59:22
5434Miroszkin Iwan1986M325BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM00:59:26
55568Jabłonowski Michał1979M416JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA00:59:28
56298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M56DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:59:39
571304Kordowski Dariusz1985M326WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:59:44
582137Walkiewicz Igor1999M26MARCELI TEAM00:59:56
59163Rychter Maciej1980M327WŚCIEKŁE IMADŁO00:59:57
60551Skura Mikołaj2005MJ4Jakoobcycles BKK Team00:59:58
61174Behnke Przemysław1982M328PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:00:05
62165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M329ATRAM KOMINKI01:00:08
631033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M330LOTTO01:00:12
64452Bylak Paweł1981M331N2 TEAM01:00:13
65985Zieliński Marek1973M417ROWEROWA TEAM01:00:15
66324Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M418MCP BIKE TEAM01:00:29
6779Ołdak Marcin1973M419ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:00:32
682007Biernacki Jakub1965M57Warszawa01:00:33
69483Romanowski Kamil1981M332KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:00:34
70416Janowski Alan2002M12Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:00:37
71583Kazimierski Łukasz1982M333Pruszków01:00:47
72530Matysiuk Radosław1986M334JEZIORAK01:00:52
73326Białek Tomasz1963M58KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:00:57
74832Pakulski Michał1986M335Łódż01:01:13
75365Komór Piotr1976M420STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:01:15
76598Tężycki Jarosław1976M421SIEMANO01:01:15
77333Brodzik Andrzej1963M59BARAN CYCLING TEAM01:01:17
78817Sioch Radosław1981M336PZU SPORT TEAM01:01:18
791187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M337MARCELI TEAM01:01:22
802424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M338MCP BIKE TEAM01:01:25
81436Królewski Karol1982M339Józefów01:01:39
82313Jankowski Dariusz1973M422DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:01:40
83772Pańka Mikołaj1979M423Kielce01:01:40
841400Bachański Rafał1977M424ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:01:42
85601Paradowski Jacek1967M510NOWA AMA01:01:57
86846Wieszczyk Tomasz1987M340ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM01:02:00
87834Doroszkiewicz Szymon1994M27Wołomin01:02:04
88605Szaturski Artur1978M425Nieporęt01:02:05
89582SEFERYNIAK JACEK1977M426TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:02:05
901250Dużyński Sebastian1975M427MCP BIKE TEAM01:02:14
91862Szewczak Daniel1985M341WAWA BIKE01:02:14
92185KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ1995M28GROCHOWA01:02:14
931998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M428Otwock01:02:16
94351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M429Brańszczyk01:02:20
95590Wilk Wojciech2001M13Żyrardów01:02:29
96812Brzeziński Maciej1991M29Nadma01:02:41
971706Lewczuk Sławomir1975M430Urzut01:02:45
98252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M342ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:02:50
991991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M210Bieganów01:02:56
100179Cywka Zbigniew1966M511Club Bike Zwoleń01:02:57
1011515Moykowski Aleksander1984M343Warszawa01:03:05
102215Kajak Dariusz1977M431Warszawa01:03:09
103238Bieniada Marcin1959M61WILDBORN E SYSTEM01:03:31
104482Kornatowski Mateusz1988M344AGR PŁOŃSK01:03:32
1051005Knap Piotr1977M432KK Catena Wyszków01:03:32
106630Michalski Adrian1987M345MARCELI TEAM01:03:37
107248Mędel Piotr1971M433Książenice01:03:38
108491Michałowski Artur1983M346Parzniew01:03:46
10945Post Marek1975M434Szczęsne01:03:47
110133Wolak Artur1970M435Warszawa01:03:50
111820Smolik Paweł1983M347Płock01:03:50
11281Ciskowski Marcin1980M348ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:03:51
113140Walczak Marek1958M62CLEAR BIKE TEAM01:03:53
1141303Halicki Piotr1983M349Białystok01:03:54
115708Wester Stanisław1979M436RB Riders01:03:57
1161448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M437Warszawa01:04:17
117770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M438RB Riders01:04:18
11885Kuczyński Dariusz1975M439Żyrardów01:04:33
119839Nowak Jan1962M512KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:04:36
1201307Goławski Bartosz1990M211DSV01:04:39
121845Kruczek Kamil1985M350WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:04:41
12273Skiba Robert1973M440ROWEROLOG01:04:43
12310Śliwiński Piotr1967M513Milanówek01:04:44
124419Krzyżanowski Dariusz1989M351Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:04:50
125247Jóźwik Daniel1976M441Warszawa01:05:08
1262850Sawicki Maciej2005MJ5Zielonka01:05:09
12718Podgórski Bartosz1987M352Góra Kalwaria01:05:17
128979Jabłoński Mateusz1996M212Bike Fun Legionowo01:05:19
129595Cywka Rafał1990M213Club Bike Zwoleń01:05:20
130152Bober Zbigniew1946M71T4B TEAM01:05:23
13199Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M72WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:05:31
132137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M63LOTTO01:05:47
1332227Kocki Łukasz1981M353Lublin01:05:57
1342005Wejner Olgierd1973M442MCP BIKE TEAM01:06:06
13569Gołoś Marcin1979M443DSV01:06:10
136607Karwowski Maciej1991M214DSV01:06:18
137738Zalewski Paweł1979M444RB Riders01:06:30
138989Tomanek Szymon1974M445Warszawa01:06:30
1392610Wróbel Grzegorz1990M215TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:06:37
140173Fila Robert1973M446Otwock01:06:42
141345Kępka Sławomir1972M447STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:07:09
142995Piętka Jarosław1969M514JALEX01:07:14
1431012Jastrzębski Paweł1971M448MCP BIKE TEAM01:07:15
1441955Kępa Marcin1977M449PATNET TEAM01:07:22
1451956Skorek Janusz1956M64Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:07:26
146818Kiermasz Wojciech1984M354Warszawa01:07:27
147130Patelski Paweł1976M450ARTHREX01:07:28
1481641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M451Kobyłka01:07:32
149401Szulim Piotr1980M355POLSTAR TEAM01:07:39
15093Florczak Arkadiusz1993M216OPEN BIKE TEAM01:07:44
1511931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M356TS MERAN OTWOCK01:07:52
152518Kostrzewa Maciej1949M73KOMBUD RADOM01:07:56
153155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M452V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:08:02
154604Zajączkowski Rafał1987M357Łomianki Dolne01:08:05
155277Dzideczek Tomasz1968M515Józefów01:08:23
156848Sibilski Kacper2005MJ6Warszawa01:08:44
157724Chrobak Rafał1983M358Legionowo01:09:00
158755Pędzikiewicz Tomasz1976M453NRF HENGST RACING01:09:10
159700Kozłowski Piotr1980M359NRF HENGST RACING01:09:10
1601968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M516Warszawa01:09:15
1611228Lasek Marcin1974M454Legionowo01:09:19
162281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M455DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:09:27
1631109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M456ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM01:09:27
164245Karski Tomasz1974M457ESKOM-HPE-101:09:29
1652019Grabowski Jan1975M458WGR GRÓJEC01:09:36
166579Żerdzicki Emil1989M360Legionowo01:09:52
167368Ferski Andrzej1952M65AGR PŁOŃSK01:09:55
168289Borzęcki Adam1972M459DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:10:13
169792Szewczyk Benedykt1948M74PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:10:14
170808Hofman Tomasz1964M517Kraft Automotive Team01:10:23
171274SZYPRYT KRZYSZTOF1984M361MACHNACZ01:10:25
172527Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M66Wyględy01:10:26
173395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M460Łódź01:10:45
1741616Szachna Leszek1976M461Serock01:10:50
175438Konca Mariusz1972M462Ożarów Mazowiecki01:10:51
176828Marczewski Marcin1982M362Pruszków01:11:05
177307Orzechowski Paweł1977M463CODEPROUD MTB01:11:05
178473DĘBSKI JAROSŁAW1970M464LEGIONOWO01:12:13
1791409Pergoł Edward1950M67Warszawa01:12:33
180956Roszkowski Zbigniew1979M465Kobyłka01:12:33
181417Lis Adam1978M466Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:12:34
1822601Laskowski Tomasz1986M363TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:12:53
1831000Szymerski Paweł1969M518PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:13:27
184726Jankowski Wincenty1952M68Warszawa01:13:43
1851257Zienkiewicz Jan1946M75PATNET TEAM01:14:01
186843Lasek Piotr1974M467Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:14:02
187809Sitarski Michał1978M468Warszawa01:14:04
188293Nieciecki Robert1972M469DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:14:07
189561Napora Karol1973M470Warszawa01:14:16
190970Dąbroś Łukasz1980M364DEUTSCHE BANK TEAM01:14:38
1912143Antczak Radosław1970M471Warszawa01:14:44
192456Golan Bolesław1979M472Legionowo01:14:50
193851Gliński Szymon2004MJ7WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:15:00
194272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M365Koryciska01:15:15
19544Socha Igor2003M14ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:15:20
1961500Stanisławski Filip1979M473MCP BIKE TEAM01:15:33
197853Dymek Stanisław1954M69PTT Delta01:15:35
198842Kiraga Marcin1979M474Boża Wola01:15:43
1992313Kopp Przemysław1969M519PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:15:45
2001700Walczak Paweł1988M366ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:15:56
2011625Miernik Michał1979M475Warszawa01:15:58
202160Marcinek Krzysztof1980M367PZU SPORT TEAM01:16:25
203106Woźniak Marcin1976M476Warszawa01:16:33
204476Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M520555 TEAM01:16:37
2051351Gramann Andrzej1949M76WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:16:44
206427Małolepszy Janusz1970M477RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:17:17
207849Krzyślak Arkadiusz1972M478Warszawa01:17:41
208780Sakowski Jan1948M77Nisko01:17:48
209863Ząbczyński Paweł1992M217Warszawa01:18:41
210964Kraśny Konrad1970M479Warszawa01:18:58
211760Matuszewski Dariusz1967M521BIEGIEM DO GARÓW01:19:16
212852Gliński Rafał1978M480WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:19:21
213321Wasiak Tadeusz1975M481NASZ BIKE TEAM01:19:41
2141850Koziorowski Adam1979M482STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:20:10
2152851Sawicki Jacek1969M522Zielonka01:20:43
2164Sudnik Grzegorz1973M483Kobyłka01:20:59
217840Sitek Wojciech1976M484RB Riders01:21:17
2181969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M523Kobyłka01:22:52
21967Górski Zdzisław1951M610T4B TEAM01:22:54
2201555Olszewski Wojciech1968M524Husaria LC Elektronik01:22:56
221311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M78Warszawa01:23:06
22236Zieliński Robert1968M525Warszawa01:23:28
223239Tolgay Kaya2001M15Marki01:30:02
224472Sowiński Edmund1942M79PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:32:07
225827Drużyński Michał1977M485Warszawa01:34:28
226976Koc Janusz1979M486Duczki01:45:50
22765Florczak Kamil1985M368OPEN BIKE TEAM01:46:58
22823Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M526Warszawa - Wilanów 01:58:11
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1278Śleszyński Piotr1975M4 PĘTLA S8  
2457Bogdanowicz Kamil1982M3 Zielonka  
3608Grzelak Tomasz1976M4 TIMBUD TEAM  
41184Marcelewicz Piotr1976M4 MARCELI TEAM  
5486Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M3 TIMBUD TEAM  
6493Banasik Sławomir1978M4 NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL   
7833Fijałkowski Grzegorz1955M6 Warszawa  
8514Szymczyk Marek1955M6 KOMBUD RADOM