7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2020-08-01

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans MINI - 25.0 Km ,, Razem : 274

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
11919Sienkiewicz Artur1982M31WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:51:41
2414Krupa Emil1987M32BIKE SALON TEAM00:52:04
3967Posadzy Tomasz1973M41PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM00:52:06
41771Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M42MYBIKE.PL00:52:39
5781Cichocki Rafał1987M33ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM00:53:14
62911Kąkol Sławomir1964M51TIMBUD TEAM00:53:17
7957Malinowski Jacek1963M52PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:53:40
81178Kmita Robert1990M21AGR PŁOŃSK00:53:43
91984Myszkowski Rafał1984M34PATNET TEAM00:53:45
10850Adamczyk Paweł1982M35MCP BIKE TEAM00:53:59
1139Knapczyk Piotr1978M43NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:54:23
12110Krupa Andrzej1963M53BIKE SALON TEAM00:54:32
13761Kallas Arkadiusz1976M44Warszawa00:54:33
14769Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M36BEAT BIKE00:54:59
152510Surdyk Maciej1977M45KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:55:14
1668Świderski Tadeusz1968M54TIMBUD TEAM00:55:14
17212Kozłowski Cezary1981M37PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB00:55:28
18811Andrzejczuk Adam1995M22BIKE SALON TEAM00:55:29
1956Nowakowski Wiktor2005MJ1ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM00:55:36
2042Staniewski Michał1978M46ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:55:37
211450Michalak Jacek1973M47PATNET TEAM00:55:38
2257Nowakowski Tomasz1980M38ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM00:55:44
23981Chmielewski Patryk1986M39Warszawa00:55:48
24991Nowak Przemysław1991M23WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:55:51
25961Wolcendorf Jarosław1979M48Jakoobcycles BKK Team00:56:04
261805Radziszewski Konrad1991M24KOMON BIKES00:56:14
277Kuchcik Filip2004MJ2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:56:15
28323Bielecki Jakub1989M310DSV00:56:19
29728Ugniewski Mariusz1980M311TIMBUD TEAM00:56:39
30787Siwiński Łukasz1980M312POLSKI KLUB MTB00:56:43
3131Podgórski Konrad1985M313Góra Kalwaria00:56:47
32955Grzelak Mateusz2003M11TIMBUD TEAM00:56:53
331255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M49ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:56:55
341253Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M314ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:57:10
35244Gancarz Marcin1977M410KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:57:17
3672Jarszak Jarosław1972M411Sobików00:57:18
37116Buczel Mateusz1984M315ESKOM-HPE-100:57:29
383001Przybylski Paweł1988M316Warszawa00:57:34
39251Thiel Tomasz1985M317ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:57:35
40478Wachocki Bartosz1983M318Warszawa00:58:00
4140Chojecki Michał1974M412Otwock00:58:05
421001Olesiejuk Paweł1986M319Warszawa00:58:09
43983Wójcik Robert1981M320Wójcik team00:58:10
44164Wasążnik Marcin1991M25AGR PŁOŃSK00:58:11
45729Strumnik Sebastian1984M321TIMBUD TEAM00:58:12
46314Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M413DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:58:13
47966Mińkowski Robert1974M414Hellmann Logistics Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki00:58:19
11412Tomaszewska Julita1978K41TIMBUD TEAM00:58:24
4814Gulbierz Szymon1981M322T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM00:58:28
49424Wrzesień Robert1965M55Tomaszów Mazowiecki00:58:44
50864Gollnik Adam1988M323ROZJEŹDZIMY NOWY DWÓR00:59:01
51774Pańka Patryk2005MJ3Kielce00:59:14
52524Wolny Piotr1982M324E-POINT BIKE TEAM00:59:20
53344Urbański Sebastian1978M415Otwock00:59:22
5434Miroshkin Ivan1986M325BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM00:59:26
55568Jabłonowski Michał1979M416JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA00:59:28
56298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M56DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:59:39
571304Kordowski Dariusz1985M326WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:59:44
582137Walkiewicz Igor1999M26MARCELI TEAM00:59:56
59163Rychter Maciej1980M327WŚCIEKŁE IMADŁO00:59:57
60551Skura Mikołaj2005MJ4Jakoobcycles BKK Team00:59:58
61174Behnke Przemysław1982M328PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:00:05
62165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M329ATRAM KOMINKI01:00:08
631033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M330LOTTO01:00:12
64452Bylak Paweł1981M331N2 TEAM01:00:13
65985Zieliński Marek1973M417ROWEROWA TEAM01:00:15
66324Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M418MCP BIKE TEAM01:00:29
6779Ołdak Marcin1973M419ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:00:32
682007Biernacki Jakub1965M57Warszawa01:00:33
69483Romanowski Kamil1981M332KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:00:34
70416Janowski Alan2002M12Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:00:37
71583Kazimierski Łukasz1982M333Pruszków01:00:47
72530Matysiuk Radosław1986M334JEZIORAK01:00:52
73326Białek Tomasz1963M58KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:00:57
21901Sobczak Magdalena1990K21WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:01:00
74832Pakulski Michał1986M335Łódż01:01:13
75365Komór Piotr1976M420STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:01:15
76598Tężycki Jarosław1976M421SIEMANO01:01:15
77333Brodzik Andrzej1963M59BARAN CYCLING TEAM01:01:17
78817Sioch Radosław1981M336PZU SPORT TEAM01:01:18
791187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M337MARCELI TEAM01:01:22
802424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M338MCP BIKE TEAM01:01:25
81436Królewski Karol1982M339Józefów01:01:39
82313Jankowski Dariusz1973M422DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:01:40
83772Pańka Mikołaj1979M423Kielce01:01:40
841400Bachański Rafał1977M424ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:01:42
85601Paradowski Jacek1967M510NOWA AMA01:01:57
86846Wieszczyk Tomasz1987M340ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM01:02:00
87834Doroszkiewicz Szymon1994M27Wołomin01:02:04
88605Szaturski Artur1978M425Nieporęt01:02:05
89582SEFERYNIAK JACEK1977M426TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:02:05
3501Skura Katarzyna1980K31Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:02:08
901250Dużyński Sebastian1975M427MCP BIKE TEAM01:02:14
91862Szewczak Daniel1985M341WAWA BIKE01:02:14
92185KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ1995M28GROCHOWA01:02:14
931998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M428Otwock01:02:16
94351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M429Brańszczyk01:02:20
95590Wilk Wojciech2001M13Żyrardów01:02:29
96812Brzeziński Maciej1991M29Nadma01:02:41
971706Lewczuk Sławomir1975M430Urzut01:02:45
98252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M342ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:02:50
991991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M210Bieganów01:02:56
100179Cywka Zbigniew1966M511Club Bike Zwoleń01:02:57
1011515Moykowski Aleksander1984M343Warszawa01:03:05
102215Kajak Dariusz1977M431Warszawa01:03:09
41185Marcelewicz Barbara1978K42MARCELI TEAM01:03:19
103238Bieniada Marcin1959M61WILDBORN E SYSTEM01:03:31
104482Kornatowski Mateusz1988M344AGR PŁOŃSK01:03:32
1051005Knap Piotr1977M432KK Catena Wyszków01:03:32
106630Michalski Adrian1987M345MARCELI TEAM01:03:37
107248Mędel Piotr1971M433Książenice01:03:38
108491Michałowski Artur1983M346Parzniew01:03:46
10945Post Marek1975M434Szczęsne01:03:47
110133Wolak Artur1970M435Warszawa01:03:50
111820Smolik Paweł1983M347Płock01:03:50
11281Ciskowski Marcin1980M348ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:03:51
113140Walczak Marek1958M62CLEAR BIKE TEAM01:03:53
1141303Halicki Piotr1983M349Białystok01:03:54
115708Wester Stanisław1979M436RB Riders01:03:57
559Knapczyk Małgorzata1978K43NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:04:01
1161448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M437Warszawa01:04:17
117770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M438RB Riders01:04:18
11885Kuczyński Dariusz1975M439Żyrardów01:04:33
119839Nowak Jan1962M512KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:04:36
1201307Goławski Bartosz1990M211DSV01:04:39
121845Kruczek Kamil1985M350WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:04:41
12273Skiba Robert1973M440ROWEROLOG01:04:43
12310Śliwiński Piotr1967M513Milanówek01:04:44
124419Krzyżanowski Dariusz1989M351Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:04:50
125247Jóźwik Daniel1976M441Warszawa01:05:08
1262850Sawicki Maciej2005MJ5Zielonka01:05:09
12718Podgórski Bartosz1987M352Góra Kalwaria01:05:17
128979Jabłoński Mateusz1996M212Bike Fun Legionowo01:05:19
129595Cywka Rafał1990M213Club Bike Zwoleń01:05:20
130152Bober Zbigniew1946M71T4B TEAM01:05:23
6366Bicka Ilona1979K44Warszawa01:05:24
13199Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M72WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:05:31
132137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M63LOTTO01:05:47
1332227Kocki Łukasz1981M353Lublin01:05:57
1342005Wejner Olgierd1973M442MCP BIKE TEAM01:06:06
13569Gołoś Marcin1979M443DSV01:06:10
72691Strumnik Katarzyna1985K32TIMBUD TEAM01:06:11
136607Karwowski Maciej1991M214DSV01:06:18
137738Zalewski Paweł1979M444RB Riders01:06:30
138989Tomanek Szymon1974M445Warszawa01:06:30
1392610Wróbel Grzegorz1990M215TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:06:37
140173Fila Robert1973M446Otwock01:06:42
81407Wróblewska Anna1982K33MARCELI TEAM01:06:51
141345Kępka Sławomir1972M447STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:07:09
142995Piętka Jarosław1969M514JALEX01:07:14
1431012Jastrzębski Paweł1971M448MCP BIKE TEAM01:07:15
1441956Skorek Janusz1956M64Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:07:26
145818Kiermasz Wojciech1984M354Warszawa01:07:27
146130Patelski Paweł1976M449ARTHREX01:07:28
1471641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M450Kobyłka01:07:32
148401Szulim Piotr1980M355POLSTAR TEAM01:07:39
14993Florczak Arkadiusz1993M216OPEN BIKE TEAM01:07:44
1501931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M356TS MERAN OTWOCK01:07:52
151518Kostrzewa Maciej1949M73KOMBUD RADOM01:07:56
152155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M451V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:08:02
153604Zajączkowski Rafał1987M357Łomianki Dolne01:08:05
154277Dzideczek Tomasz1968M515Józefów01:08:23
9197Lichocka Agata1983K34Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:08:24
155848Sibilski Kacper2005MJ6Warszawa01:08:44
156724Chrobak Rafał1983M358Legionowo01:09:00
157755Pędzikiewicz Tomasz1976M452NRF HENGST RACING01:09:10
158700Kozłowski Piotr1980M359NRF HENGST RACING01:09:10
1591968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M516Warszawa01:09:15
1601228Lasek Marcin1974M453Legionowo01:09:19
161281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M454DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:09:27
1621109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M455ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM01:09:27
163245Karski Tomasz1974M456ESKOM-HPE-101:09:29
1642019Grabowski Jan1975M457WGR GRÓJEC01:09:36
165579Żerdzicki Emil1989M360Legionowo01:09:52
166368Ferski Andrzej1952M65AGR PŁOŃSK01:09:55
167289Borzęcki Adam1972M458DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:10:13
168792Szewczyk Benedykt1948M74PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:10:14
169808Hofman Tomasz1964M517Kraft Automotive Team01:10:23
170274SZYPRYT KRZYSZTOF1984M361MACHNACZ01:10:25
171527Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M66Wyględy01:10:26
10762Sopińska Patrycja1983K35Warszawa01:10:34
172395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M459Łódź01:10:45
1731616Szachna Leszek1976M460Serock01:10:50
174438Konca Mariusz1972M461Ożarów Mazowiecki01:10:51
175828Marczewski Marcin1982M362Pruszków01:11:05
176307Orzechowski Paweł1977M462CODEPROUD MTB01:11:05
177473DĘBSKI JAROSŁAW1970M463LEGIONOWO01:12:13
1781409Pergoł Edward1950M67Warszawa01:12:33
179956Roszkowski Zbigniew1979M464Kobyłka01:12:33
180417Lis Adam1978M465Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:12:34
11835Grudna Monika1982K36ALL TOP STAG TEAM01:12:48
1812601Laskowski Tomasz1986M363TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:12:53
1821000Szymerski Paweł1969M518PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:13:27
12730Michnowska Katarzyna1987K37Warszawa01:13:36
183726Jankowski Wincenty1952M68Warszawa01:13:43
13988Wachnik Bożenna1954K51SUPER DROB01:13:52
14168Nowak Katarzyna1974K45Warszawa01:13:52
1841257Zienkiewicz Jan1946M75PATNET TEAM01:14:01
185843Lasek Piotr1974M466Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:14:02
186809Sitarski Michał1978M467Warszawa01:14:04
187293Nieciecki Robert1972M468DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:14:07
188561Napora Karol1973M469Warszawa01:14:16
189970Dąbroś Łukasz1980M364DEUTSCHE BANK TEAM01:14:38
1902143Antczak Radosław1970M470Warszawa01:14:44
191456Golan Bolesław1979M471Legionowo01:14:50
192851Gliński Szymon2004MJ7WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:15:00
193272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M365Koryciska01:15:15
19444Socha Igor2003M14ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:15:20
1951500Stanisławski Filip1979M472MCP BIKE TEAM01:15:33
196853Dymek Stanisław1954M69PTT Delta01:15:35
197842Kiraga Marcin1979M473Boża Wola01:15:43
1982313Kopp Przemysław1969M519PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:15:45
1991700Walczak Paweł1988M366ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:15:56
2001625Miernik Michał1979M474Warszawa01:15:58
201160Marcinek Krzysztof1980M367PZU SPORT TEAM01:16:25
202106Woźniak Marcin1976M475Warszawa01:16:33
203476Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M520555 TEAM01:16:37
2041351Gramann Andrzej1949M76WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:16:44
205427Małolepszy Janusz1970M476RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:17:17
15775Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta1978K46PLAY01:17:20
206849Krzyślak Arkadiusz1972M477Warszawa01:17:41
207780Sakowski Jan1948M77Nisko01:17:48
16856Wiśniewska Dominika2003K11Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:18:01
172872Wrońska Zuzanna2004KJ1DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:18:23
208863Ząbczyński Paweł1992M217Warszawa01:18:41
209964Kraśny Konrad1970M478Warszawa01:18:58
210760Matuszewski Dariusz1967M521BIEGIEM DO GARÓW01:19:16
211852Gliński Rafał1978M479WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:19:21
212321Wasiak Tadeusz1975M480NASZ BIKE TEAM01:19:41
181018Laskowska Elwira1987K38Radzymin01:20:01
19522Kacprzak Aneta1980K39ROWEROWA TEAM01:20:03
2131850Koziorowski Adam1979M481STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:20:10
20844Graff Martyna1993K22Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:20:23
2142851Sawicki Jacek1969M522Zielonka01:20:43
2154Sudnik Grzegorz1973M482Kobyłka01:20:59
21900Grzebalska Bogumiła1975K47DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:21:07
216840Sitek Wojciech1976M483RB Riders01:21:17
2171969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M523Kobyłka01:22:52
21867Górski Zdzisław1951M610T4B TEAM01:22:54
2191555Olszewski Wojciech1968M524Husaria LC Elektronik01:22:56
220311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M78Warszawa01:23:06
22210Kalicka Małgorzata1985K310PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:23:08
23816Malec Agnieszka1976K48Warszawa01:23:18
22136Zieliński Robert1968M525Warszawa01:23:28
24325Kado Teresa1974K49WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:23:52
222239Tolgay Kaya2001M15Marki01:30:02
251802Malczewska Marta1982K311Warszawa01:31:52
223472Sowiński Edmund1942M79PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:32:07
224827Drużyński Michał1977M484Warszawa01:34:28
26814Gustaw Agnieszka1986K312PZU SPORT TEAM01:34:36
27865Paluch Iwona1981K313Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:36:58
28986Zielińska Iwona1970K410ROWEROWA TEAM01:38:52
29361Borowska Iwona1959K52Warszawa01:39:30
30859Konopacka Joanna1980K314Warszawa01:42:21
31829Kostka Patrycja1980K315Warszawa01:43:07
32847Wolińska Marta1982K316Warszawa01:43:53
33854Wąsążnik Paulina1994K23AGR PŁOŃSK01:45:44
225976Koc Janusz1979M485Duczki01:45:50
22665Florczak Kamil1985M368OPEN BIKE TEAM01:46:58
34759Aleksandrowicz Dorota1971K411BIEGIEM DO GARÓW01:50:08
351222Korajczyk Jolanta1968K53Legionowo01:50:17
36271Charlak Paulina1981K317Wołomin01:53:45
22723Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M526Warszawa - Wilanów 01:58:11
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1278Śleszyński Piotr1975M4 PĘTLA S8  
2826Pawlak Lidia1974K4 TIMBUD TEAM  
3457Bogdanowicz Kamil1982M3 Zielonka  
4608Grzelak Tomasz1976M4 TIMBUD TEAM  
51184Marcelewicz Piotr1976M4 MARCELI TEAM  
61654Kloka Małgorzata1985K3 MYBIKE.PL  
7819Jaśkiewicz Natalia1988K3 Warszawa  
8486Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M3 TIMBUD TEAM  
9493Banasik Sławomir1978M4 NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL   
10833Fijałkowski Grzegorz1955M6 Warszawa  
11514Szymczyk Marek1955M6 KOMBUD RADOM