7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2020-08-01
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1805Radziszewski Konrad1991M2264KOMON BIKES00:56:14
7Kuchcik Filip2004MJ272WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:56:15
323Bielecki Jakub1989M32810DSV00:56:19
72Jarszak Jarosław1972M43611Sobików00:57:18
3001Przybylski Paweł1988M33816Warszawa00:57:34
251Thiel Tomasz1985M33917ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:57:35
478Wachocki Bartosz1983M34018Warszawa00:58:00
40Chojecki Michał1974M44112Otwock00:58:05
983Wójcik Robert1981M34320Wójcik team00:58:10
729Strumnik Sebastian1984M34521TIMBUD TEAM00:58:12
966Mińkowski Robert1974M44714Hellmann Logistics Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki00:58:19
1412Tomaszewska Julita1978K411TIMBUD TEAM00:58:24
14Gulbierz Szymon1981M34822T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM00:58:28 
(2)
424Wrzesień Robert1965M5495NIEWIADÓW BORO00:58:44 
(2)
524Wolny Piotr1982M35224E-POINT BIKE TEAM00:59:20 
(2)
344Urbański Sebastian1978M45315Otwock00:59:22 
(2)
568Jabłonowski Michał1979M45516JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA00:59:28 
(2)
298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M5566DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:59:39 
(3)
1304Kordowski Dariusz1985M35726WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:59:44 
(2)
2137Walkiewicz Igor1999M2586MARCELI TEAM00:59:56 
(2)
163Rychter Maciej1980M35927WŚCIEKŁE IMADŁO00:59:57 
(3)
551Skura Mikołaj2005MJ604Jakoobcycles BKK Team00:59:58 
(2)
174Behnke Przemysław1982M36128PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:00:05 
(3)
165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M36229ATRAM KOMINKI01:00:08 
(3)
1033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M36330LOTTO01:00:12 
(3)
452Bylak Paweł1981M36431N2 TEAM01:00:13 
(3)
985Zieliński Marek1973M46517ROWEROWA TEAM01:00:15 
(2)
324Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M46618MCP BIKE TEAM01:00:29 
(3)
79Ołdak Marcin1973M46719ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:00:32 
(3)
2007Biernacki Jakub1965M5687Warszawa01:00:33 
(3)
483Romanowski Kamil1981M36932KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:00:34 
(3)
583Kazimierski Łukasz1982M37133Pruszków01:00:47 
(2)
326Białek Tomasz1963M5738KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:00:57 
(2)
1901Sobczak Magdalena1990K221WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:01:00 
(3)
365Komór Piotr1976M47520STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:01:15 
(3)
598Tężycki Jarosław1976M47621SIEMANO01:01:15 
(3)
333Brodzik Andrzej1963M5779BARAN CYCLING TEAM01:01:17 
(3)
1187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M37937MARCELI TEAM01:01:22 
(3)
2424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M38038MCP BIKE TEAM01:01:25 
(3)
436Królewski Karol1982M38139JÓZEFÓW01:01:39 
(3)
313Jankowski Dariusz1973M48222DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:01:40 
(3)
1400Bachański Rafał1977M48424ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:01:42 
(2)
601Paradowski Jacek1967M58510NOWA AMA01:01:57 
(3)
846Wieszczyk Tomasz1987M38640ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM01:02:00 
(4)
605Szaturski Artur1978M48825Nieporęt01:02:05 
(2)
582SEFERYNIAK JACEK1977M48926TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:02:05 
(3)
501Skura Katarzyna1980K331Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:02:08 
(3)
1250Dużyński Sebastian1975M49027MCP BIKE TEAM01:02:14 
(3)
185KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ1995M2928GROCHOWA01:02:14 
(4)
1998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M49328Otwock01:02:16 
(3)
351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M49429Brańszczyk01:02:20 
(3)
1991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M29910OPEN BIKE TEAM01:02:56 
(3)
179Cywka Zbigniew1966M510011Club Bike Zwoleń01:02:57 
(3)
1185Marcelewicz Barbara1978K442MARCELI TEAM01:03:19 
(3)
482Kornatowski Mateusz1988M310444AGR PŁOŃSK01:03:32 
(3)
1005Knap Piotr1977M410532KK Catena Wyszków01:03:32 
(4)
630Michalski Adrian1987M310645MARCELI TEAM01:03:37 
(2)
248Mędel Piotr1971M410733Książenice01:03:38 
(4)
491Michałowski Artur1983M310846Parzniew01:03:46 
(4)
45Post Marek1975M410934Szczęsne01:03:47 
(3)
133Wolak Artur1970M411035Warszawa01:03:50 
(5)
81Ciskowski Marcin1980M311248ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:03:51 
(4)
708Wester Stanisław1979M411536RB Riders01:03:57 
(4)
59Knapczyk Małgorzata1978K453NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:04:01 
(4)
839Nowak Jan1962M511912KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:04:36 
(4)
10Śliwiński Piotr1967M512313Milanówek01:04:44 
(3)
247Jóźwik Daniel1976M412541Warszawa01:05:08 
(3)
18Podgórski Bartosz1987M312752Góra Kalwaria01:05:17 
(3)
137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M61323LOTTO01:05:47 
(3)
2005Wejner Olgierd1973M413442MCP BIKE TEAM01:06:06 
(3)
1407Wróblewska Anna1982K383MARCELI TEAM01:06:51 
(5)
93Florczak Arkadiusz1993M215016OPEN BIKE TEAM01:07:44 
(4)
2851Sawicki Jacek1969M521522Zielonka01:20:43 
(5)