7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2020-09-06

Kategoria OPENC, Dystans FAN - 9.0 Km ,, Razem : 70

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1898Chachuła Ignacy2006C41LKK START TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI00:19:58
2162ROGALSKI JULIAN2006C42OSTROŁĘKA00:20:00
3200Błaszczyk Michał2007C43WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:00
4370Biały Wiktor2007C44STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:20:17
51148Jedynak Michał2007C45LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:20:28
6406Tabor Filip2006C46WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:47
7984Zduniak Franciszek2007C47WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:03
8108Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:37
9390Bicki Paweł2009C31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:52
10858Barsznica Adam2009C32STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:22:08
11972Durowicz Olgierd2007C48STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:22:23
121157Drągowski Piotr2012C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:40
13125Dudkowski Leonard2012C12KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:42
1471Ołdak Leon2011C22ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO00:22:51
15371Lewicki Jacek2010C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:51
16350Ombach Jan2008C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:57
171406Wróblewski Adrian2011C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:57
18915Rees Daniel2009C34GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:23:00
19702Drzewiecki Franek2011C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:11
202101Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C49V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:23:11
21105Woźniak Szymon2009C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:34
222102Nowicki Tymon2012C13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:37
232114Kierzkowski Rafał2007C410WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:44
24364Komór Julian2006C411STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:23:49
25387Uszyński Korneliusz2009C36STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:23:56
26386Janiak Franciszek2009C37STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:24:00
27397Komór Antoni2009C38STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:24:13
282213Rybicki Oliwier2007C412K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:18
29415Wypych Jakub2007C413K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:18
302128Majewski Juliusz2009C39STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:24:20
31234Kępka Kamil2007C414STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:24:50
32885Obraziński Marcel2008C310K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:58
331043Wąsik Jan2008C311K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:25:03
341038Langer Stanisław2010C26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:09
35793Mossakowski Stanisław2010C27Warszawa00:25:23
362115Kierzkowski Paweł2008C312WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:54
372117Sidorowicz Mateusz2008C313STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:55
382110Dobosz Antoni2010C28Warszawa00:26:20
391071Obraziński Leon2011C29K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:25
4096Klaus Patryk2012C14KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:26:39
41167NAGŁOWSKI TOBIASZ2011C2103STA00:26:41
42432Konca Michał2007C415Kolarz Klub00:26:41
43974Pańczuk Kacper2007C416Legionowo00:26:44
445Pawłowski Emil2012C15AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:26:46
45877Chojnacki Tymon2013C16K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:52
46363Jakubczyk Piotr2009C314Geodetic Team00:27:15
47236Kliś Kacper2011C211Józefów00:27:18
482108Gazda Iwo2009C315K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:28:03
492120Matanowski Jakub2010C212POLNA TEAM00:28:32
501039Langer Miłosz2012C17WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:29:01
512132Kowalski Filip2008C316Wieliszew00:29:03
521035Boruc Aleksander2011C213Legionowo00:29:04
53740Świerkot Rafał2013C18K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:49
541840Mączka Maksymilian2011C214Warszawa00:29:52
5592Strąk Wojciech2012C19HOT WHEELS00:29:55
56739Waśniewski Filip2013C110K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:30:56
572112Kwartnik Hieronim2009C317Wołomin00:30:57
581098Benbenkowski Piotr2012C111FITASIA TEAM00:31:30
591553Ziółek Aleksander2013C112WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:31:32
60736Brylak Dawid2011C215Warszawa00:32:23
612220Nowicki Krzysztof2012C113HOT WHEELS00:34:01
622899Bralski Aleksander2012C114HOT WHEELS00:34:15
631068Zajączkowski Antoni2013C115Łomianki Dolne00:34:25
64897Błaszczyk Dominik2010C216Nowa Wola00:34:31
651242Orszulak Maciej2010C217GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:35:41
661401Deptuszewski Jan2012C116PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM00:35:54
672106Podolak Jakub2011C218LEGIONOWO00:36:23
682131Barszczewski Szymon2011C219Łajska00:37:49
691034Zagożdżon Szymon2012C117HOT WHEELS00:37:53
70154Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C118V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:37:55