7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2020-09-06

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 9.0 Km ,, Razem : 105

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1898Chachuła Ignacy2006C41LKK START TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI00:19:58
2162ROGALSKI JULIAN2006C42OSTROŁĘKA00:20:00
3200Błaszczyk Michał2007C43WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:00
4370Biały Wiktor2007C44STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:20:17
51148Jedynak Michał2007C45LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:20:28
6406Tabor Filip2006C46WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:47
7984Zduniak Franciszek2007C47WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:03
8108Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:37
9390Bicki Paweł2009C31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:52
10858Barsznica Adam2009C32STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:22:08
11972Durowicz Olgierd2007C48STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:22:23
121157Drągowski Piotr2012C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:40
13125Dudkowski Leonard2012C12KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:42
1403Tabor Patrycja2009D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:46
1471Ołdak Leon2011C22ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO00:22:51
15371Lewicki Jacek2010C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:51
16350Ombach Jan2008C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:57
171406Wróblewski Adrian2011C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:57
18915Rees Daniel2009C34GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:23:00
19702Drzewiecki Franek2011C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:11
202101Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C49V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:23:11
2138Wolak Faustyna2010D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:19
32513Surdyk Alicja2007D41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:23
42217Pachocka Dorota2010D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:26
21105Woźniak Szymon2009C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:34
222102Nowicki Tymon2012C13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:37
232114Kierzkowski Rafał2007C410WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:44
24364Komór Julian2006C411STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:23:49
25387Uszyński Korneliusz2009C36STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:23:56
26386Janiak Franciszek2009C37STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:24:00
5171Rękawek Matylda2009D32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:06
6884Obrazińska Kornelia2007D42K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:11
27397Komór Antoni2009C38STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:24:13
282213Rybicki Oliwier2007C412K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:18
29415Wypych Jakub2007C413K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:18
71142Kowalik Natalia2007D43ALL TOP STAG TEAM00:24:19
302128Majewski Juliusz2009C39STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:24:20
8373Dzięcioł Ola2008D33ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:24:21
9263Fortuna Weronika2007D44Wołomin00:24:35
10872Waśniewska Olga2007D45K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:47
31234Kępka Kamil2007C414STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:24:50
112216Pachocka Weronika2011D23Warszawa00:24:56
32885Obraziński Marcel2008C310K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:58
331043Wąsik Jan2008C311K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:25:03
121164Kowalik Ola2009D34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:05
341038Langer Stanisław2010C26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:09
131032Grudna Zuzanna2008D35ALL TOP STAG TEAM00:25:15
35793Mossakowski Stanisław2010C27Warszawa00:25:23
362115Kierzkowski Paweł2008C312WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:54
372117Sidorowicz Mateusz2008C313STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:55
141551Nilsson Natalia2008D36Jakoobcycles BKK Team00:25:57
15431Konca Julia2007D46Kolarz Klub00:26:01
382110Dobosz Antoni2010C28Warszawa00:26:20
391071Obraziński Leon2011C29K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:25
4096Klaus Patryk2012C14KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:26:39
41167NAGŁOWSKI TOBIASZ2011C2103STA00:26:41
42432Konca Michał2007C415Kolarz Klub00:26:41
43974Pańczuk Kacper2007C416Legionowo00:26:44
445Pawłowski Emil2012C15AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:26:46
45877Chojnacki Tymon2013C16K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:52
1694Kuflikowska Ada2012D11Bike Fun Legionowo00:26:55
46363Jakubczyk Piotr2009C314Geodetic Team00:27:15
172122Majkowska Zuzanna2011D24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:16
18156Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D47V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:27:18
47236Kliś Kacper2011C211Józefów00:27:18
19886Pitus Oliwia2008D37K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:35
201104Wydziałkiewicz Lena2006D48ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA00:27:56
482108Gazda Iwo2009C315K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:28:03
492120Matanowski Jakub2010C212POLNA TEAM00:28:32
21104Woźniak Maja2012D12UKS G8 BIELANY00:29:01
501039Langer Miłosz2012C17WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:29:01
512132Kowalski Filip2008C316Wieliszew00:29:03
521035Boruc Aleksander2011C213Legionowo00:29:04
22916Rees Maja2010D25GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:29:13
53740Świerkot Rafał2013C18K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:49
541840Mączka Maksymilian2011C214Warszawa00:29:52
5592Strąk Wojciech2012C19HOT WHEELS00:29:55
56739Waśniewski Filip2013C110K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:30:56
572112Kwartnik Hieronim2009C317Wołomin00:30:57
23882Kępa Maja2009D38PATNET TEAM00:31:06
24153ŻURAWSKA ALICJA2009D39HOT WHEELS00:31:22
251603Nyga Sandra2011D26K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:31:26
581098Benbenkowski Piotr2012C111FITASIA TEAM00:31:30
591553Ziółek Aleksander2013C112WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:31:32
2682Długosz Wiktoria2013D13Warszawa00:32:11
60736Brylak Dawid2011C215Warszawa00:32:23
27510Zakrzewska Milena2008D310LOTTO00:32:33
281652Podgórska Adela2013D14Pampuńcie na rowerach00:32:38
292118Mierzwicka Karolina2011D27Warszawa00:32:57
301777Garbaczuk Zofia2011D28Warszawa00:33:11
31166Nagłowska Amelia2013D153STA00:33:22
612220Nowicki Krzysztof2012C113HOT WHEELS00:34:01
622899Bralski Aleksander2012C114HOT WHEELS00:34:15
631068Zajączkowski Antoni2013C115Łomianki Dolne00:34:25
64897Błaszczyk Dominik2010C216Nowa Wola00:34:31
651242Orszulak Maciej2010C217GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:35:41
661401Deptuszewski Jan2012C116PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM00:35:54
672106Podolak Jakub2011C218LEGIONOWO00:36:23
322127Kapuścińska Hanna2013D16SKISPA00:37:34
332121Wardakowska Wiktoria2011D29Radzymin00:37:48
682131Barszczewski Szymon2011C219Łajska00:37:49
691034Zagożdżon Szymon2012C117HOT WHEELS00:37:53
70154Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C118V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:37:55
342104Mikulska Łucja2011D210Michałów-Reginów00:41:16
352219Waleszczyńska Beata2012D17Serock00:46:27