7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2020-09-06

Kategoria M3, Dystans MINI - 30.0 Km ,, Razem : 103

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1789Białek Patryk1988M31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:08:27
2929Sienkiewicz Artur1982M32WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:08:53
4414Krupa Emil1987M33BIKE SALON TEAM01:08:59
7748Wojtkowski Adam1985M34KK Catena Wyszków01:11:00
9781Cichocki Rafał1987M35ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM01:11:43
10892Parys Robert1982M36KK Catena Wyszków01:12:17
123001Przybylski Paweł1988M37Warszawa01:12:48
14981Chmielewski Patryk1986M38Warszawa01:13:03
17866Reszke Marcin1987M39NRF HENGST RACING01:13:26
192222Kisson Daniel1981M310MARCELI TEAM01:13:35
26251Thiel Tomasz1985M311ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:13:58
28129Strąk Jarosław1982M312NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:14:11
33323Bielecki Jakub1989M313DSV01:14:56
35990Wasiak Damian1982M314KK Catena Wyszków01:15:02
40769Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M315BEAT BIKE01:15:17
4214Gulbierz Szymon1981M316T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM01:15:24
441253Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M317ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:16:01
46212Kozłowski Cezary1981M318PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:16:19
48116Buczel Mateusz1984M319ESKOM-HPE-101:16:29
562184Łuczak Kamil1984M320MCP BIKE TEAM01:17:08
571126Gollnik Adam1988M321ROZJEŹDZIMY NOWY DWÓR01:17:08
60747Sarnacki Przemysław1982M322KK Catena Wyszków01:17:28
641304Kordowski Dariusz1985M323WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:17:41
65165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M324ATRAM KOMINKI01:17:56
661064Mcfarlane Anthony1985M325OCEANIC RACING01:18:21
71163Rychter Maciej1980M326WŚCIEKŁE IMADŁO01:18:48
72485Żebrowski Marcin1983M327MCP BIKE TEAM01:18:49
77576Stępel Wojciech1981M328Kobyłka01:19:00
811033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M329LOTTO01:19:24
83524Wolny Piotr1982M330E-POINT BIKE TEAM01:19:38
841332Sikora Paweł1982M331BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:19:59
882424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M332MCP BIKE TEAM01:20:18
89174Behnke Przemysław1982M333PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:20:19
901200Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M334ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:20:20
92611Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M335INVESTCARE01:20:38
98918Mazur Mikołaj1986M336WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:21:02
9934Miroszkin Iwan1986M337BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:21:06
101483Romanowski Kamil1981M338KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:21:11
1041217Rydzewski Tomasz1987M339TIMBUD TEAM01:21:16
1051306Wanat Krzysztof1989M340NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:21:18
107752Bloch Michał1982M341KK Catena Wyszków01:21:26
111336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M342Warszawa01:21:35
1121187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M343MARCELI TEAM01:21:48
113817Sioch Radosław1981M344PZU SPORT TEAM01:21:51
116773Cieloch Tomasz1980M345MCP BIKE TEAM01:22:00
117491Michałowski Artur1983M346Parzniew01:22:05
118720Polak Bartłomiej1985M347COVID TEAM01:22:05
1202212Traut Michał1989M348Chotmów01:22:06
122558Orszulak Adam1984M349GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:22:20
123751Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M350KK Catena Wyszków01:22:34
12781Ciskowski Marcin1980M351ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:22:42
139412Dulz Marcin1980M352RB Riders01:23:29
140252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M353ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:23:30
142217Kokoszka Paweł1986M354Warszawa01:23:34
143820Smolik Paweł1983M355Płock01:23:37
148482Kornatowski Mateusz1988M356AGR PŁOŃSK01:23:50
1501303Halicki Piotr1983M357Białystok01:24:00
156604Zajączkowski Rafał1987M358Łomianki Dolne01:24:13
158694Kiercz Tomasz1985M359Warszawa01:24:23
162845Kruczek Kamil1985M360WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:24:54
1661300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M361STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:25:07
1671981Polak Adam1981M362Warszawa01:25:11
169418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M363Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:25:16
170109DUDKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982M364KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:25:18
1712181Kapuściński Maciej1985M365SKISPA01:25:19
186544Warzywoda Jakub1989M366Warszawa01:26:44
188679Kapuściński Marcin1980M367SKISPA01:27:10
1931931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M368OPEN BIKE TEAM01:27:57
199579Żerdzicki Emil1989M369Legionowo01:28:09
200764Utnicki Marek1985M370WARSIAWA01:28:14
20765Florczak Kamil1985M371OPEN BIKE TEAM01:28:47
2111028Hryszczyk Michał1988M372E-POINT BIKE TEAM01:29:18
216828Marczewski Marcin1982M373Pruszków01:29:48
220419Krzyżanowski Dariusz1989M374Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:30:18
Kara 00:05:00
2211600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M375ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:30:20
224401Szulim Piotr1980M376POLSTAR TEAM01:30:24
2302183Szymański Łukasz1981M377MCP BIKE TEAM01:30:44
2341094Walicki Robert1985M378Bobrowiec01:31:11
2352603Rok Robert1980M379TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:31:16
23918Podgórski Bartosz1987M380Góra Kalwaria01:31:36
2422601Laskowski Tomasz1986M381TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:31:51
244693Spieżak Marcin1989M382Warszawa01:32:09
245724Chrobak Rafał1983M383Legionowo01:32:12
2461040Werner Sebastian1989M384Bike Fun Legionowo01:32:17
2491055Dalewski Piotr1987M385SKARBELKI01:32:35
25083Niemyjski Jarosław1983M386Bike Fun Legionowo01:32:44
2531700Walczak Paweł1988M387ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:33:00
2712177Kowalski Bartłomiej1981M388Kampinos01:35:40
273272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M389Koryciska01:35:52
274593Jałowiecki Piotr1982M390Michałów Grabina01:36:18
2911096Olszewski Marcin1983M391Kobyłka01:40:20
3021036Boruc Grzegorz1983M392Legionowo01:44:43
313970Dąbroś Łukasz1980M393DEUTSCHE BANK TEAM01:48:48
319667Bobowski Robert1983M394Warszawa01:50:28
322741Żuk Marcin1983M395RB Riders01:55:13
323921Kopczyk Marcin1982M396Spinning Wilanów01:56:57
328149Wrzesiński Adam1984M397FIZJO - FIT02:13:05
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
152Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M3 Łomianki  
2728Ugniewski Mariusz1980M3 TIMBUD TEAM  
3486Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M3 TIMBUD TEAM  
4305Mucha Karol1981M3 Otwock  
5478Wachocki Bartosz1983M3 Warszawa  
6315Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M3 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM