7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2020-09-06

Kategoria M4, Dystans MINI - 30.0 Km ,, Razem : 142

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
32520Dobrzyński Michał1975M41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:08:53
5967Posadzy Tomasz1973M42PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM01:09:00
6761Kallas Arkadiusz1976M43Warszawa01:11:00
11749Abramczyk Paweł1976M44KK Catena Wyszków01:12:17
131979Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M45LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:12:56
151350Patalan Dariusz1976M46TIMBUD TEAM01:13:18
16701Worach Piotr1975M47NRF HENGST RACING01:13:20
2239Knapczyk Piotr1978M48NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:13:47
2342Staniewski Michał1978M49ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:13:47
251255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M410ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:13:57
29584Radomski Paweł1978M411AGR PŁOŃSK01:14:18
3040Chojecki Michał1974M412Otwock01:14:18
312423Zieliński Adam1978M413Zielonka01:14:35
32243Tuski Maciej1978M414PZU SPORT TEAM01:14:55
36786Barańczyk Piotr1976M415WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:15:02
38314Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M416DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:15:02
41344Urbański Sebastian1978M417Otwock01:15:21
43836Grudny Bartłomiej1978M418ALL TOP STAG TEAM01:15:27
472124Gmur Sławomir1976M419Warszawa01:16:20
50244Gancarz Marcin1977M420KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:16:42
51372Mrowiński Adam1979M421KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:17:01
5549Grot Mariusz1973M422NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:17:08
581023Skrzypczyk Karol1979M423MCP BIKE TEAM01:17:27
61985Zieliński Marek1973M424ROWEROWA TEAM01:17:28
62568Jabłonowski Michał1979M425JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA01:17:30
631400Bachański Rafał1977M426ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:17:33
67458BOGDANOWICZ MARCIN1979M427WARSZAWA01:18:31
6979Ołdak Marcin1973M428ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:18:47
782163Jankowski Dariusz1973M429DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:19:04
80365Komór Piotr1976M430STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:19:07
82502Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M431MYBIKE.PL01:19:32
85803Janicki Sławomir1971M432ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:20:03
86598Tężycki Jarosław1976M433SIEMANO01:20:16
942180Wilim Paweł1975M434Warszawa01:20:58
951250Dużyński Sebastian1975M435MCP BIKE TEAM01:20:59
962174Kubisiak Kacper1976M436MCP BIKE TEAM01:20:59
1001998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M437Otwock01:21:11
102605Szaturski Artur1978M438Nieporęt01:21:14
1032125Antoniak Adam1978M439KK Catena Wyszków01:21:15
109215Kajak Dariusz1977M440Warszawa01:21:29
114111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M441LOTTO01:21:52
115351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M442Brańszczyk01:21:52
119494Górecki Mariusz1974M443Legionowo01:22:06
129465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M444TIMBUD TEAM01:22:48
1312005Wejner Olgierd1973M445MCP BIKE TEAM01:22:59
133888Jakubczyk Marcin1975M446Geodetic Team01:23:01
1341111Tyczyński Artur1977M447COMP TEAM01:23:02
1371005Knap Piotr1977M448KK Catena Wyszków01:23:06
13843Dąbrowski Marcin1975M449Warszawa01:23:28
141324Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M450MCP BIKE TEAM01:23:34
1452517Borcuch Marcin1977M451Szczęsne01:23:46
14645Post Marek1975M452Szczęsne01:23:48
147692Nowak Krzysztof1974M453Chotomów01:23:49
149772Pańka Mikołaj1979M454Kielce01:23:56
151770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M455RB Riders01:24:00
152708Wester Stanisław1979M456RB Riders01:24:01
1532123Kowalczyk Krzysztof1977M457Warszawa01:24:02
15419Czerepiński Sebastian1977M458Jabłonna01:24:03
155680Kanownik Sławomir1975M459MCP BIKE TEAM01:24:06
157682Walczyk Marcin1978M460JACA COACH01:24:15
1592129Gawek Michał1977M461BODY i COACH TEAM01:24:29
16174Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M462TIMBUD TEAM01:24:30
163248Mędel Piotr1971M463Książenice01:24:56
165173Fila Robert1973M464Otwock01:25:04
1681444Moczydłowski Piotr1976M465Ząbki01:25:15
172133Wolak Artur1970M466Warszawa01:25:27
173952Machowicz Jakub1972M467ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:25:39
17470Borowiecki Tomasz1975M468MYBIKE.PL01:25:53
176612Ogrodnik Michał1978M469Józefów01:26:10
1791037Mika Jakub1976M470ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:26:34
180207Augustyniak Dariusz1979M471PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:26:35
18169Gołoś Marcin1979M472DSV01:26:36
182434Turski Przemysław1975M473MCP BIKE TEAM01:26:37
1841717Smejda Jacek1975M474Warszawa01:26:39
185738Zalewski Paweł1979M475RB Riders01:26:40
1892119Mierzwicki Krzysztof1979M476MAZURSKIE TROPY01:27:10
19085Kuczyński Dariusz1975M477OPEN BIKE TEAM01:27:14
192345Kępka Sławomir1972M478STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:27:46
1942134Tajchman Tomasz1973M479Otrębusy01:27:58
196567Sosnowski Bartosz1977M480RB Riders01:28:03
197155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M481V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:28:03
2022SIEMIANOWSKI MARCIN1979M482PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:28:42
2031420Cykman Maciej1976M483Husaria LC Elektronik01:28:44
206342Górski Paweł1971M484CHYŻE MAŁPY01:28:46
2081042Sochocki Artur1974M485COVID TEAM01:28:56
209438Konca Mariusz1972M486Ożarów Mazowiecki01:28:58
21026Stola Paweł1975M487Warszawa01:29:03
2172019Grabowski Jan1975M488WGR GRÓJEC01:30:04
2221012Jastrzębski Paweł1971M489MCP BIKE TEAM01:30:23
2251109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M490ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL01:30:25
2262139Tekliński Bogdan1974M491Płock01:30:27
227956Roszkowski Zbigniew1979M492Kobyłka01:30:28
2281063Więch Mariusz1973M493PWD01:30:28
229608Grzelak Tomasz1976M494TIMBUD TEAM01:30:39
2312138Chajda Paweł1973M495Płock01:30:49
2321955Kępa Marcin1977M496PATNET TEAM01:30:58
2331601Myszkowski Bartek1976M497Husaria LC Elektronik01:31:09
236809Sitarski Michał1978M498Warszawa01:31:17
238989Tomanek Szymon1974M499Warszawa01:31:32
240570Jedynak Jakub1973M4100LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:31:42
2431973Bedra Józef1973M4101Bike Fun Legionowo01:31:56
248843Lasek Piotr1974M4102Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:32:29
251145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M4103Warszawa01:32:47
252191Machula Mariusz1973M4104Bike Fun Legionowo01:32:48
254198Radzyński Marcin1977M4105Warszawa01:33:01
2552116Łaniewski Piotr1971M4106Legionowo01:33:05
2561228Lasek Marcin1974M4107Legionowo01:33:09
257395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M4108Łódź01:33:14
259245Karski Tomasz1974M4109ESKOM-HPE-101:33:32
2611041Frąckiewicz Marcin1976M4110Bike Fun Legionowo01:33:43
2632205Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M4111ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:34:07
264456Golan Bolesław1979M4112Legionowo01:34:28
2661920Grzesik Marcin1973M4113Grupa CHTMO01:34:46
2681978Sztuka Artur1978M4114WGR GRÓJEC01:35:21
269755Pędzikiewicz Tomasz1976M4115NRF HENGST RACING01:35:25
270934Rusin Bartosz1973M4116Jabłonna01:35:30
272281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M4117DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:35:44
276289Borzęcki Adam1972M4118DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:36:30
277473DĘBSKI JAROSŁAW1970M4119LEGIONOWO01:36:34
2791944Włazałek Mariusz1974M4120AK-SPED01:37:11
2801050Baj Mateusz1975M4121Góra Kalwaria01:37:11
282106Woźniak Marcin1976M4122Warszawa01:37:19
285733Kayed Tarik1974M4123NRF HENGST RACING01:38:44
288586Podgórski Sebastian1977M4124ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:39:37
2892700Sterczewski Paweł1970M4125NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:39:40
290597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M4126Warszawa01:39:47
2922182Chmiel Artur1975M4127NOWOWIŚLAŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA01:40:34
298852Gliński Rafał1978M4128WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:42:34
299933JEŻAK JACEK1975M4129WIM EXTREME MTB TEAM01:43:05
301369Paprota Przemysław1979M4130AGR PŁOŃSK01:43:40
3032140Giernacki Marcin1979M4131G-TEAM01:44:56
3071625Miernik Michał1979M4132Warszawa01:45:57
308976Koc Janusz1979M4133Duczki01:46:21
3124Sudnik Grzegorz1973M4134Kobyłka01:48:18
3212218Świdziński Marcin1977M4135ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:52:04
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M4 MCP BIKE TEAM  
21448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M4 Warszawa  
3960Michalski Maciej1979M4 RETRO STORK TEAM  
4966Mińkowski Robert1974M4 Hellmann Logistics Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki  
52214Truszczyński Marcin1979M4 Warszawa  
61207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M4 ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM  
72510Surdyk Maciej1977M4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM