7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2020-09-06

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans MINI - 30.0 Km ,, Razem : 391

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1789Białek Patryk1988M31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:08:27
2929Sienkiewicz Artur1982M32WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:08:53
32520Dobrzyński Michał1975M41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:08:53
4414Krupa Emil1987M33BIKE SALON TEAM01:08:59
5967Posadzy Tomasz1973M42PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM01:09:00
6761Kallas Arkadiusz1976M43Warszawa01:11:00
7748Wojtkowski Adam1985M34KK Catena Wyszków01:11:00
8110Krupa Andrzej1963M51BIKE SALON TEAM01:11:42
9781Cichocki Rafał1987M35ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM01:11:43
10892Parys Robert1982M36KK Catena Wyszków01:12:17
11749Abramczyk Paweł1976M44KK Catena Wyszków01:12:17
123001Przybylski Paweł1988M37Warszawa01:12:48
131979Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M45LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:12:56
14981Chmielewski Patryk1986M38Warszawa01:13:03
151350Patalan Dariusz1976M46TIMBUD TEAM01:13:18
16701Worach Piotr1975M47NRF HENGST RACING01:13:20
17866Reszke Marcin1987M39NRF HENGST RACING01:13:26
18957Malinowski Jacek1963M52PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:13:34
192222Kisson Daniel1981M310MARCELI TEAM01:13:35
201011Falkowski Jakub2004MJ1BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:13:36
211178Kmita Robert1990M21AGR PŁOŃSK01:13:47
2239Knapczyk Piotr1978M48NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:13:47
2342Staniewski Michał1978M49ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:13:47
247Kuchcik Filip2004MJ2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:13:56
251255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M410ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:13:57
26251Thiel Tomasz1985M311ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:13:58
27991Nowak Przemysław1991M22WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:13:58
28129Strąk Jarosław1982M312NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:14:11
29584Radomski Paweł1978M411AGR PŁOŃSK01:14:18
3040Chojecki Michał1974M412Otwock01:14:18
312423Zieliński Adam1978M413Zielonka01:14:35
32243Tuski Maciej1978M414PZU SPORT TEAM01:14:55
33323Bielecki Jakub1989M313DSV01:14:56
3491Kucher Maksym1994M23MCP BIKE TEAM01:14:59
35990Wasiak Damian1982M314KK Catena Wyszków01:15:02
36786Barańczyk Piotr1976M415WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:15:02
372111Krajewski Marek1957M61PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:15:02
38314Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M416DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:15:02
391239Lachowicz Dariusz1966M53BIKE CONCEPT01:15:03
40769Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M315BEAT BIKE01:15:17
41344Urbański Sebastian1978M417Otwock01:15:21
4214Gulbierz Szymon1981M316T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM01:15:24
43836Grudny Bartłomiej1978M418ALL TOP STAG TEAM01:15:27
441253Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M317ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:16:01
4568Świderski Tadeusz1968M54TIMBUD TEAM01:16:02
46212Kozłowski Cezary1981M318PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:16:19
472124Gmur Sławomir1976M419Warszawa01:16:20
48116Buczel Mateusz1984M319ESKOM-HPE-101:16:29
49955Grzelak Mateusz2003M11TIMBUD TEAM01:16:35
50244Gancarz Marcin1977M420KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:16:42
51372Mrowiński Adam1979M421KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:17:01
521223Błach Mateusz1990M24BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:17:03
53551Skura Mikołaj2005MJ3Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:17:05
541321Dorin Andrii1994M25Warszawa01:17:06
5549Grot Mariusz1973M422NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:17:08
562184Łuczak Kamil1984M320MCP BIKE TEAM01:17:08
571126Gollnik Adam1988M321ROZJEŹDZIMY NOWY DWÓR01:17:08
581023Skrzypczyk Karol1979M423MCP BIKE TEAM01:17:27
592137Walkiewicz Igor1999M26MARCELI TEAM01:17:27
60747Sarnacki Przemysław1982M322KK Catena Wyszków01:17:28
61985Zieliński Marek1973M424ROWEROWA TEAM01:17:28
62568Jabłonowski Michał1979M425JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA01:17:30
631400Bachański Rafał1977M426ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:17:33
641304Kordowski Dariusz1985M323WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:17:41
65165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M324ATRAM KOMINKI01:17:56
661064Mcfarlane Anthony1985M325OCEANIC RACING01:18:21
12020Radziszewska Katarzyna1991K21MCP BIKE TEAM01:18:30
67458BOGDANOWICZ MARCIN1979M427WARSZAWA01:18:31
68420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M27Warszawa01:18:36
6979Ołdak Marcin1973M428ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:18:47
70774Pańka Patryk2005MJ4Kielce01:18:48
71163Rychter Maciej1980M326WŚCIEKŁE IMADŁO01:18:48
72485Żebrowski Marcin1983M327MCP BIKE TEAM01:18:49
21193Krzyczkowska Malwina2004KJ1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:18:49
732126Piasecki Andrzej1953M62PIASECKI CONCEPT01:18:51
74298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M55DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:18:54
7521Włazałek Aleksander1999M28AK-SPED01:18:57
761996Banaszek Szymon1996M29Bike Fun Legionowo01:18:57
77576Stępel Wojciech1981M328Kobyłka01:19:00
31901Sobczak Magdalena1990K22WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:19:03
782163Jankowski Dariusz1973M429DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:19:04
791991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M210OPEN BIKE TEAM01:19:05
80365Komór Piotr1976M430STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:19:07
811033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M329LOTTO01:19:24
82502Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M431MYBIKE.PL01:19:32
83524Wolny Piotr1982M330E-POINT BIKE TEAM01:19:38
841332Sikora Paweł1982M331BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:19:59
85803Janicki Sławomir1971M432ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:20:03
86598Tężycki Jarosław1976M433SIEMANO01:20:16
8790Bilicki Paweł1990M211AGR PŁOŃSK01:20:16
882424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M332MCP BIKE TEAM01:20:18
89174Behnke Przemysław1982M333PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:20:19
901200Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M334ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:20:20
91416Janowski Alan2002M12Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:20:20
92611Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M335INVESTCARE01:20:38
93326Białek Tomasz1963M56KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:20:39
942180Wilim Paweł1975M434Warszawa01:20:58
951250Dużyński Sebastian1975M435MCP BIKE TEAM01:20:59
962174Kubisiak Kacper1976M436MCP BIKE TEAM01:20:59
97529Klewaczew Andrzej1964M57BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:20:59
98918Mazur Mikołaj1986M336WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:21:02
9934Miroszkin Iwan1986M337BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:21:06
1001998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M437Otwock01:21:11
101483Romanowski Kamil1981M338KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:21:11
102605Szaturski Artur1978M438Nieporęt01:21:14
1032125Antoniak Adam1978M439KK Catena Wyszków01:21:15
1041217Rydzewski Tomasz1987M339TIMBUD TEAM01:21:16
1051306Wanat Krzysztof1989M340NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:21:18
106912Rees Robert1965M58GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:21:23
107752Bloch Michał1982M341KK Catena Wyszków01:21:26
108590Wilk Wojciech2001M13Żyrardów01:21:26
109215Kajak Dariusz1977M440Warszawa01:21:29
1102142Kowalski Krzysztof1991M212ESKOM-HPE-101:21:32
111336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M342Warszawa01:21:35
1121187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M343MARCELI TEAM01:21:48
113817Sioch Radosław1981M344PZU SPORT TEAM01:21:51
114111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M441LOTTO01:21:52
115351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M442Brańszczyk01:21:52
116773Cieloch Tomasz1980M345MCP BIKE TEAM01:22:00
117491Michałowski Artur1983M346Parzniew01:22:05
118720Polak Bartłomiej1985M347COVID TEAM01:22:05
119494Górecki Mariusz1974M443Legionowo01:22:06
1202212Traut Michał1989M348Chotmów01:22:06
1212007Biernacki Jakub1965M59Warszawa01:22:07
122558Orszulak Adam1984M349GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:22:20
123751Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M350KK Catena Wyszków01:22:34
124410Bąk Wiesław1959M63KOMBUD RADOM01:22:35
125592Wilk Cezary2001M14Żyrardów01:22:36
126455Kurek Mirosław1967M510LOTTO01:22:40
12781Ciskowski Marcin1980M351ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:22:42
128562Leszczyński Tymoteusz2005MJ5WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:22:45
129465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M444TIMBUD TEAM01:22:48
1301095Falkowski Krystian2004MJ6Kobyłka01:22:55
1312005Wejner Olgierd1973M445MCP BIKE TEAM01:22:59
4501Skura Katarzyna1980K31Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:22:59
132246Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M64SUPER DROB01:23:00
133888Jakubczyk Marcin1975M446Geodetic Team01:23:01
1341111Tyczyński Artur1977M447COMP TEAM01:23:02
135839Nowak Jan1962M511KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:23:02
1361921Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M65WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:23:05
1371005Knap Piotr1977M448KK Catena Wyszków01:23:06
13843Dąbrowski Marcin1975M449Warszawa01:23:28
139412Dulz Marcin1980M352RB Riders01:23:29
140252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M353ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:23:30
141324Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M450MCP BIKE TEAM01:23:34
142217Kokoszka Paweł1986M354Warszawa01:23:34
143820Smolik Paweł1983M355Płock01:23:37
1442136Szucki Mateusz1993M213Biała Podlaska01:23:41
1452517Borcuch Marcin1977M451Szczęsne01:23:46
14645Post Marek1975M452Szczęsne01:23:48
147692Nowak Krzysztof1974M453Chotomów01:23:49
148482Kornatowski Mateusz1988M356AGR PŁOŃSK01:23:50
149772Pańka Mikołaj1979M454Kielce01:23:56
1501303Halicki Piotr1983M357Białystok01:24:00
151770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M455RB Riders01:24:00
152708Wester Stanisław1979M456RB Riders01:24:01
1532123Kowalczyk Krzysztof1977M457Warszawa01:24:02
15419Czerepiński Sebastian1977M458Jabłonna01:24:03
155680Kanownik Sławomir1975M459MCP BIKE TEAM01:24:06
156604Zajączkowski Rafał1987M358Łomianki Dolne01:24:13
157682Walczyk Marcin1978M460JACA COACH01:24:15
158694Kiercz Tomasz1985M359Warszawa01:24:23
1592129Gawek Michał1977M461BODY i COACH TEAM01:24:29
1602175Pietrzak Szymon1999M214Żyrardów01:24:29
16174Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M462TIMBUD TEAM01:24:30
162845Kruczek Kamil1985M360WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:24:54
163248Mędel Piotr1971M463Książenice01:24:56
1642610Wróbel Grzegorz1990M215TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:24:58
165173Fila Robert1973M464Otwock01:25:04
1661300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M361STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:25:07
1671981Polak Adam1981M362Warszawa01:25:11
1681444Moczydłowski Piotr1976M465Ząbki01:25:15
169418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M363Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:25:16
170109DUDKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982M364KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:25:18
1712181Kapuściński Maciej1985M365SKISPA01:25:19
172133Wolak Artur1970M466Warszawa01:25:27
173952Machowicz Jakub1972M467ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:25:39
17470Borowiecki Tomasz1975M468MYBIKE.PL01:25:53
175238Bieniada Marcin1959M66WILDBORN E SYSTEM01:26:01
176612Ogrodnik Michał1978M469Józefów01:26:10
177185KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ1995M216GROCHOWA01:26:30
178560Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005MJ7WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:26:33
1791037Mika Jakub1976M470ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:26:34
180207Augustyniak Dariusz1979M471PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:26:35
18169Gołoś Marcin1979M472DSV01:26:36
182434Turski Przemysław1975M473MCP BIKE TEAM01:26:37
1831307Goławski Bartosz1990M217DSV01:26:38
1841717Smejda Jacek1975M474Warszawa01:26:39
185738Zalewski Paweł1979M475RB Riders01:26:40
186544Warzywoda Jakub1989M366Warszawa01:26:44
18748Makowski Jacek1969M512TIMBUD TEAM01:26:46
51407Wróblewska Anna1982K32MARCELI TEAM01:27:00
188679Kapuściński Marcin1980M367SKISPA01:27:10
1892119Mierzwicki Krzysztof1979M476MAZURSKIE TROPY01:27:10
61903Kaszewiak Karolina1989K33Warszawa01:27:13
19085Kuczyński Dariusz1975M477OPEN BIKE TEAM01:27:14
19193Florczak Arkadiusz1993M218OPEN BIKE TEAM01:27:23
192345Kępka Sławomir1972M478STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:27:46
1931931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M368OPEN BIKE TEAM01:27:57
1942134Tajchman Tomasz1973M479Otrębusy01:27:58
1951128Glanda Jędrzej1991M219Warszawa01:28:01
196567Sosnowski Bartosz1977M480RB Riders01:28:03
197155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M481V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:28:03
1982176Jasiński Tomasz1961M513Wólka Kozodawska01:28:03
199579Żerdzicki Emil1989M369Legionowo01:28:09
200764Utnicki Marek1985M370WARSIAWA01:28:14
201140Walczak Marek1958M67CLEAR BIKE TEAM01:28:39
2022SIEMIANOWSKI MARCIN1979M482PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:28:42
2031420Cykman Maciej1976M483Husaria LC Elektronik01:28:44
204607Karwowski Maciej1991M220DSV01:28:45
2052727Baciński Szymon2004MJ8DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:28:46
206342Górski Paweł1971M484CHYŻE MAŁPY01:28:46
20765Florczak Kamil1985M371OPEN BIKE TEAM01:28:47
2081042Sochocki Artur1974M485COVID TEAM01:28:56
209438Konca Mariusz1972M486Ożarów Mazowiecki01:28:58
21026Stola Paweł1975M487Warszawa01:29:03
2111028Hryszczyk Michał1988M372E-POINT BIKE TEAM01:29:18
212617Rędziński Michał1995M221Paprotnia01:29:20
71147Jedynak Katarzyna2005KJ2LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:29:21
213581Tułowiecki Paweł1994M222PATNET TEAM01:29:22
214368Ferski Andrzej1952M68AGR PŁOŃSK01:29:43
215601Paradowski Jacek1967M514NOWA AMA01:29:44
216828Marczewski Marcin1982M373Pruszków01:29:48
8802Posadzy Zuzanna2005KJ3UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN01:29:56
2172019Grabowski Jan1975M488WGR GRÓJEC01:30:04
2181968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M515Warszawa01:30:06
219995Piętka Jarosław1969M516JALEX01:30:12
220419Krzyżanowski Dariusz1989M374Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:30:18
Kara 00:05:00
2211600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M375ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:30:20
2221012Jastrzębski Paweł1971M489MCP BIKE TEAM01:30:23
223277Dzideczek Tomasz1968M517Józefów01:30:23
224401Szulim Piotr1980M376POLSTAR TEAM01:30:24
2251109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M490ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL01:30:25
2262139Tekliński Bogdan1974M491Płock01:30:27
227956Roszkowski Zbigniew1979M492Kobyłka01:30:28
2281063Więch Mariusz1973M493PWD01:30:28
9366Bicka Ilona1979K41Warszawa01:30:31
229608Grzelak Tomasz1976M494TIMBUD TEAM01:30:39
2302183Szymański Łukasz1981M377MCP BIKE TEAM01:30:44
2312138Chajda Paweł1973M495Płock01:30:49
2321955Kępa Marcin1977M496PATNET TEAM01:30:58
2331601Myszkowski Bartek1976M497Husaria LC Elektronik01:31:09
2341094Walicki Robert1985M378Bobrowiec01:31:11
2352603Rok Robert1980M379TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:31:16
236809Sitarski Michał1978M498Warszawa01:31:17
10804Bielecka Magdalena1978K42ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:31:17
23799Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:31:18
238989Tomanek Szymon1974M499Warszawa01:31:32
1159Knapczyk Małgorzata1978K43NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:31:33
23918Podgórski Bartosz1987M380Góra Kalwaria01:31:36
240570Jedynak Jakub1973M4100LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:31:42
2411956Skorek Janusz1956M69Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:31:45
2422601Laskowski Tomasz1986M381TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:31:51
2431973Bedra Józef1973M4101Bike Fun Legionowo01:31:56
244693Spieżak Marcin1989M382Warszawa01:32:09
245724Chrobak Rafał1983M383Legionowo01:32:12
2461040Werner Sebastian1989M384Bike Fun Legionowo01:32:17
2471000Szymerski Paweł1969M518PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:32:25
248843Lasek Piotr1974M4102Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:32:29
2491055Dalewski Piotr1987M385SKARBELKI01:32:35
12762Sopińska Patrycja1983K34Warszawa01:32:39
25083Niemyjski Jarosław1983M386Bike Fun Legionowo01:32:44
251145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M4103Warszawa01:32:47
252191Machula Mariusz1973M4104Bike Fun Legionowo01:32:48
13197Lichocka Agata1983K35Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:33:00
2531700Walczak Paweł1988M387ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:33:00
254198Radzyński Marcin1977M4105Warszawa01:33:01
2552116Łaniewski Piotr1971M4106Legionowo01:33:05
2561228Lasek Marcin1974M4107Legionowo01:33:09
257395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M4108Łódź01:33:14
258851Gliński Szymon2004MJ9WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:33:27
259245Karski Tomasz1974M4109ESKOM-HPE-101:33:32
2601030Karpiesiuk Hubert2005MJ10LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:33:40
2611041Frąckiewicz Marcin1976M4110Bike Fun Legionowo01:33:43
262808Hofman Tomasz1964M519Kraft Automotive Team01:34:00
14730Michnowska Katarzyna1987K36NRF HENGST RACING01:34:00
2632205Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M4111ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:34:07
264456Golan Bolesław1979M4112Legionowo01:34:28
265691Tokarzewski Bartłomiej1994M223Łomianki Dolne01:34:36
2661920Grzesik Marcin1973M4113Grupa CHTMO01:34:46
267792Szewczyk Benedykt1948M72PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:34:57
15168Nowak Katarzyna1974K44Warszawa01:35:08
2681978Sztuka Artur1978M4114WGR GRÓJEC01:35:21
269755Pędzikiewicz Tomasz1976M4115NRF HENGST RACING01:35:25
270934Rusin Bartosz1973M4116Jabłonna01:35:30
2712177Kowalski Bartłomiej1981M388Kampinos01:35:40
272281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M4117DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:35:44
273272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M389Koryciska01:35:52
274593Jałowiecki Piotr1982M390Michałów Grabina01:36:18
2751610Śmiechurski Robert1966M520PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:36:20
276289Borzęcki Adam1972M4118DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:36:30
277473DĘBSKI JAROSŁAW1970M4119LEGIONOWO01:36:34
2781409Pergoł Edward1950M610Warszawa01:36:40
2791944Włazałek Mariusz1974M4120AK-SPED01:37:11
2801050Baj Mateusz1975M4121Góra Kalwaria01:37:11
2812109Hodakowski Michał1990M224Warszawa01:37:14
282106Woźniak Marcin1976M4122Warszawa01:37:19
16823Bogdańska Julia2004KJ4WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:37:30
17835Grudna Monika1982K37ALL TOP STAG TEAM01:37:39
2832179Król Paweł1993M225Nadma01:37:46
18210Kalicka Małgorzata1985K38PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:38:42
284204Ślusarczyk Maciej1968M521PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:38:42
19844Graff Martyna1993K23Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:38:42
285733Kayed Tarik1974M4123NRF HENGST RACING01:38:44
286152Bober Zbigniew1946M73T4B TEAM01:38:48
201408Guberska Aleksandra1993K24Warszawa01:39:00
2871257Zienkiewicz Jan1946M74PATNET TEAM01:39:27
288586Podgórski Sebastian1977M4124ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:39:37
2892700Sterczewski Paweł1970M4125NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:39:40
212872Wrońska Zuzanna2004KJ5DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:39:44
22775Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta1978K45PLAY01:39:44
290597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M4126Warszawa01:39:47
2911096Olszewski Marcin1983M391Kobyłka01:40:20
2922182Chmiel Artur1975M4127NOWOWIŚLAŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA01:40:34
2931351Gramann Andrzej1949M75WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:40:48
294871Bogdański Jacek1959M611W. Duchnowski01:40:49
2951244Wydrzyński Marcin2003M15GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:41:27
Kara 00:05:00
296676Jeleń Mateusz1993M226ESKOM-HPE-101:41:32
23953Kalinowska Justyna2001K11Legionowo01:41:47
24940Michalska Pola2005KJ6RETRO STORK TEAM01:41:48
252105Dyjas Aneta1983K39TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:42:25
2972313Kopp Przemysław1969M522PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:42:27
298852Gliński Rafał1978M4128WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:42:34
299933JEŻAK JACEK1975M4129WIM EXTREME MTB TEAM01:43:05
3001044Hajzner Adam1969M523Izabelin C01:43:22
301369Paprota Przemysław1979M4130AGR PŁOŃSK01:43:40
261909Kado Magdalena1990K25WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:43:50
3021036Boruc Grzegorz1983M392Legionowo01:44:43
3032140Giernacki Marcin1979M4131G-TEAM01:44:56
3042141Zientek Filip1995M227Tomaszów01:44:59
27689Grzelak Monika1983K310Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:45:04
305780Sakowski Jan1948M76Nisko01:45:12
28900Grzebalska Bogumiła1975K46DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:45:13
306799Góralewski Sławomir1969M524NRF HENGST RACING01:45:52
3071625Miernik Michał1979M4132Warszawa01:45:57
29306Podgórska Karolina1990K26ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:46:10
308976Koc Janusz1979M4133Duczki01:46:21
30856Wiśniewska Dominika2003K12Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:46:27
311018Laskowska Elwira1987K311Radzymin01:47:03
3092250Sadowski Damian1993M228STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:47:24
321059Poruszek Marta1971K47Warszawa01:47:24
3350Pawłowska Anna1980K312AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW01:47:27
3103000Wydziałkiewicz Szymon1999M229ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:47:36
31167Górski Zdzisław1951M612T4B TEAM01:48:11
3124Sudnik Grzegorz1973M4134Kobyłka01:48:18
34325Kado Teresa1974K48WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:48:26
352173Niklewicz Ewa1974K49ESKOM-HPE-101:48:28
313970Dąbroś Łukasz1980M393DEUTSCHE BANK TEAM01:48:48
3141969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M525Kobyłka01:49:06
315311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M77Warszawa01:49:38
3161555Olszewski Wojciech1968M526Husaria LC Elektronik01:49:50
317445KONCA ALEKSANDER2002M16Ożarów Mazowiecki01:49:56
318472Sowiński Edmund1942M78PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:50:11
319667Bobowski Robert1983M394Warszawa01:50:28
320833Fijałkowski Grzegorz1955M613Warszawa01:51:08
3212218Świdziński Marcin1977M4135ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:52:04
361125Gollnik Daria1986K313ROZJEŹDZIMY NOWY DWÓR01:52:36
322741Żuk Marcin1983M395RB Riders01:55:13
371299Piekarczyk Justyna1987K314ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:55:42
38203Ślusarczyk Mariola1970K410PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:55:45
323921Kopczyk Marcin1982M396Spinning Wilanów01:56:57
3242162Pietrzyk Jakub1994M230Tłuszcz01:57:30
325686Sajna Marian1950M614Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:59:03
326239Tolgay Kaya2001M17Marki02:00:42
391550Cecka-Suliga Katarzyna1990K27METTLER TOLEDO02:02:16
3271229Bittner Sebastian2004MJ11Łódź02:05:08
401027Sobczak Sylwia1985K315Warszawa02:08:20
41361Borowska Iwona1959K51Warszawa02:08:33
42271Charlak Paulina1981K316Wołomin02:12:03
43684Wrzesińska Wioleta1987K317FIZJO - FIT02:13:05
328149Wrzesiński Adam1984M397FIZJO - FIT02:13:05
441222Korajczyk Jolanta1968K52Legionowo02:14:17
32923Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M527Warszawa - Wilanów 02:40:09
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M4 MCP BIKE TEAM  
22850Sawicki Maciej2005MJ Zielonka  
31185Marcelewicz Barbara1978K4 MARCELI TEAM  
452Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M3 Łomianki  
51448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M4 Warszawa  
6728Ugniewski Mariusz1980M3 TIMBUD TEAM  
7960Michalski Maciej1979M4 RETRO STORK TEAM  
8486Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M3 TIMBUD TEAM  
9305Mucha Karol1981M3 Otwock  
10966Mińkowski Robert1974M4 Hellmann Logistics Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki  
11478Wachocki Bartosz1983M3 Warszawa  
1295Bregier Piotr1968M5 AKADEMIA RUCHU PŁOCK  
132214Truszczyński Marcin1979M4 Warszawa  
141110Macutkiewicz Izabela1992K2 NRF HENGST RACING  
151207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M4 ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM  
162510Surdyk Maciej1977M4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM  
17315Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M3 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM  
18164Wasążnik Marcin1991M2 AGR PŁOŃSK