7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2020-09-06
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
3001Przybylski Paweł1988M3127Warszawa01:12:48
1350Patalan Dariusz1976M4156TIMBUD TEAM01:13:18
2222Kisson Daniel1981M31910MARCELI TEAM01:13:35
1011Falkowski Jakub2004MJ201BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:13:36
7Kuchcik Filip2004MJ242WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:13:56
1255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M42510ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:13:57
251Thiel Tomasz1985M32611ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:13:58
991Nowak Przemysław1991M2272WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:13:58
129Strąk Jarosław1982M32812NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:14:11
2423Zieliński Adam1978M43113Zielonka01:14:35
91Kucher Maksym1994M2343MCP BIKE TEAM01:14:59
990Wasiak Damian1982M33514KK Catena Wyszków01:15:02
2111Krajewski Marek1957M6371PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:15:02
314Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M43816DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:15:02
1239Lachowicz Dariusz1966M5393BIKE CONCEPT01:15:03
344Urbański Sebastian1978M44117Otwock01:15:21
14Gulbierz Szymon1981M34216T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM01:15:24
1253Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M34417ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:16:01
244Gancarz Marcin1977M45020KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:16:42
372Mrowiński Adam1979M45121KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:17:01
1223Błach Mateusz1990M2524BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:17:03
551Skura Mikołaj2005MJ533Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:17:05
1321Dorin Andrii1994M2545Warszawa01:17:06
49Grot Mariusz1973M45522NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:17:08
1126Gollnik Adam1988M35721ROZJEŹDZIMY NOWY DWÓR01:17:08
1023Skrzypczyk Karol1979M45823MCP BIKE TEAM01:17:27
2137Walkiewicz Igor1999M2596MARCELI TEAM01:17:27
747Sarnacki Przemysław1982M36022KK Catena Wyszków01:17:28
568Jabłonowski Michał1979M46225JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA01:17:30
1400Bachański Rafał1977M46326ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:17:33
1304Kordowski Dariusz1985M36423WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:17:41
2020Radziszewska Katarzyna1991K211MCP BIKE TEAM01:18:30 
(3)
458BOGDANOWICZ MARCIN1979M46727WARSZAWA01:18:31
21Włazałek Aleksander1999M2758AK-SPED01:18:57
1996Banaszek Szymon1996M2769Bike Fun Legionowo01:18:57
576Stępel Wojciech1981M37728Kobyłka01:19:00
1901Sobczak Magdalena1990K232WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:19:03
2163Jankowski Dariusz1973M47829DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:19:04
1991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M27910OPEN BIKE TEAM01:19:05
365Komór Piotr1976M48030STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:19:07
1033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M38129LOTTO01:19:24 
(3)
1332Sikora Paweł1982M38431BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:19:59
803Janicki Sławomir1971M48532ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:20:03 
(3)
326Białek Tomasz1963M5936KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:20:39
918Mazur Mikołaj1986M39836WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:21:02 
(3)
912Rees Robert1965M51068GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:21:23 
(3)
2007Biernacki Jakub1965M51219Warszawa01:22:07
751Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M312350KK Catena Wyszków01:22:34 
(3)
410Bąk Wiesław1959M61243KOMBUD RADOM01:22:35 
(3)
465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M412944TIMBUD TEAM01:22:48
252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M314053ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:23:30
324Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M414150MCP BIKE TEAM01:23:34 
(3)