7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2020-09-06
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M36524ATRAM KOMINKI01:17:56
1064Mcfarlane Anthony1985M36625OCEANIC RACING01:18:21
79Ołdak Marcin1973M46928ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:18:47
298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M5745DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:18:54
524Wolny Piotr1982M38330E-POINT BIKE TEAM01:19:38
598Tężycki Jarosław1976M48633SIEMANO01:20:16
90Bilicki Paweł1990M28711AGR PŁOŃSK01:20:16
2424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M38832MCP BIKE TEAM01:20:18
174Behnke Przemysław1982M38933PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:20:19
1200Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M39034ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:20:20
416Janowski Alan2002M1912Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:20:20
1250Dużyński Sebastian1975M49535MCP BIKE TEAM01:20:59
34Miroszkin Iwan1986M39937BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:21:06
1998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M410037Otwock01:21:11
483Romanowski Kamil1981M310138KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:21:11
605Szaturski Artur1978M410238Nieporęt01:21:14
752Bloch Michał1982M310741KK Catena Wyszków01:21:26
590Wilk Wojciech2001M11083Żyrardów01:21:26
215Kajak Dariusz1977M410940Warszawa01:21:29
1187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M311243MARCELI TEAM01:21:48
817Sioch Radosław1981M311344PZU SPORT TEAM01:21:51
111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M411441LOTTO01:21:52
351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M411542Brańszczyk01:21:52
773Cieloch Tomasz1980M311645MCP BIKE TEAM01:22:00 
(4)
558Orszulak Adam1984M312249GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:22:20
592Wilk Cezary2001M11254Żyrardów01:22:36
455Kurek Mirosław1967M512610LOTTO01:22:40
501Skura Katarzyna1980K341Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:22:59
412Dulz Marcin1980M313952RB Riders01:23:29
820Smolik Paweł1983M314355Płock01:23:37
2517Borcuch Marcin1977M414551Szczęsne01:23:46
45Post Marek1975M414652Szczęsne01:23:48
482Kornatowski Mateusz1988M314856AGR PŁOŃSK01:23:50
2175Pietrzak Szymon1999M216014Żyrardów01:24:29
74Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M416162TIMBUD TEAM01:24:30
173Fila Robert1973M416564Otwock01:25:04
418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M316963Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:25:16
109DUDKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982M317064KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:25:18
48Makowski Jacek1969M518712TIMBUD TEAM01:26:46
85Kuczyński Dariusz1975M419077OPEN BIKE TEAM01:27:14 
(4)
93Florczak Arkadiusz1993M219118OPEN BIKE TEAM01:27:23
1931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M319368OPEN BIKE TEAM01:27:57 
(5)
1128Glanda Jędrzej1991M219519Warszawa01:28:01 
(4)
140Walczak Marek1958M62017CLEAR BIKE TEAM01:28:39
601Paradowski Jacek1967M521514NOWA AMA01:29:44
419Krzyżanowski Dariusz1989M322074Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:30:18 
(5)
989Tomanek Szymon1974M423899Warszawa01:31:32 
(4)
59Knapczyk Małgorzata1978K4113NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:31:33
18Podgórski Bartosz1987M323980Góra Kalwaria01:31:36
1978Sztuka Artur1978M4268114WGR GRÓJEC01:35:21
152Bober Zbigniew1946M72863T4B TEAM01:38:48 
(4)
1244Wydrzyński Marcin2003M12955GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:41:27 
(8)