7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2020-09-06
Wyniki dla sektora 4 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
836Grudny Bartłomiej1978M44318ALL TOP STAG TEAM01:15:27 
(2)
2184Łuczak Kamil1984M35620MCP BIKE TEAM01:17:08 
(2)
163Rychter Maciej1980M37126WŚCIEKŁE IMADŁO01:18:48 
(3)
485Żebrowski Marcin1983M37227MCP BIKE TEAM01:18:49 
(3)
1193Krzyczkowska Malwina2004KJ21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:18:49 
(3)
2126Piasecki Andrzej1953M6732PIASECKI CONCEPT01:18:51 
(3)
611Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M39235INVESTCARE01:20:38 
(2)
2125Antoniak Adam1978M410339KK Catena Wyszków01:21:15 
(2)
1217Rydzewski Tomasz1987M310439TIMBUD TEAM01:21:16 
(3)
491Michałowski Artur1983M311746Parzniew01:22:05
720Polak Bartłomiej1985M311847COVID TEAM01:22:05
494Górecki Mariusz1974M411943Legionowo01:22:06 
(3)
81Ciskowski Marcin1980M312751ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:22:42
562Leszczyński Tymoteusz2005MJ1285WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:22:45
2005Wejner Olgierd1973M413145MCP BIKE TEAM01:22:59 
(3)
246Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M61324SUPER DROB01:23:00
888Jakubczyk Marcin1975M413346Geodetic Team01:23:01
1111Tyczyński Artur1977M413447COMP TEAM01:23:02
839Nowak Jan1962M513511KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:23:02 
(4)
1921Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M61365WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:23:05 
(4)
1005Knap Piotr1977M413748KK Catena Wyszków01:23:06 
(3)
217Kokoszka Paweł1986M314254Warszawa01:23:34
1303Halicki Piotr1983M315057Białystok01:24:00
770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M415155RB Riders01:24:00
708Wester Stanisław1979M415256RB Riders01:24:01
2123Kowalczyk Krzysztof1977M415357Warszawa01:24:02
19Czerepiński Sebastian1977M415458Jabłonna01:24:03
680Kanownik Sławomir1975M415559MCP BIKE TEAM01:24:06
604Zajączkowski Rafał1987M315658Łomianki Dolne01:24:13 
(5)
682Walczyk Marcin1978M415760JACA COACH01:24:15
248Mędel Piotr1971M416363Książenice01:24:56
2610Wróbel Grzegorz1990M216415TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:24:58 
(5)
1300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M316661STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:25:07
1444Moczydłowski Piotr1976M416865Ząbki01:25:15
133Wolak Artur1970M417266Warszawa01:25:27
70Borowiecki Tomasz1975M417468MYBIKE.PL01:25:53 
(4)
185KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ1995M217716GROCHOWA01:26:30
560Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005MJ1787WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:26:33 
(5)
1037Mika Jakub1976M417970ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:26:34 
(5)
207Augustyniak Dariusz1979M418071PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:26:35
69Gołoś Marcin1979M418172DSV01:26:36
434Turski Przemysław1975M418273MCP BIKE TEAM01:26:37 
(5)
1307Goławski Bartosz1990M218317DSV01:26:38 
(4)
1717Smejda Jacek1975M418474Warszawa01:26:39 
(5)
738Zalewski Paweł1979M418575RB Riders01:26:40 
(5)
1407Wróblewska Anna1982K352MARCELI TEAM01:27:00 
(5)
1903Kaszewiak Karolina1989K363Warszawa01:27:13 
(5)
345Kępka Sławomir1972M419278STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:27:46 
(4)
2134Tajchman Tomasz1973M419479Otrębusy01:27:58 
(3)
567Sosnowski Bartosz1977M419680RB Riders01:28:03 
(5)
155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M419781V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:28:03 
(5)
2176Jasiński Tomasz1961M519813Wólka Kozodawska01:28:03 
(5)
764Utnicki Marek1985M320070WARSIAWA01:28:14
2SIEMIANOWSKI MARCIN1979M420282PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:28:42 
(5)
1420Cykman Maciej1976M420383Husaria LC Elektronik01:28:44 
(5)
607Karwowski Maciej1991M220420DSV01:28:45
2727Baciński Szymon2004MJ2058DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:28:46 
(5)
342Górski Paweł1971M420684CHYŻE MAŁPY01:28:46 
(5)
65Florczak Kamil1985M320771OPEN BIKE TEAM01:28:47
26Stola Paweł1975M421087Warszawa01:29:03
368Ferski Andrzej1952M62148AGR PŁOŃSK01:29:43 
(5)
828Marczewski Marcin1982M321673Pruszków01:29:48 
(6)
802Posadzy Zuzanna2005KJ83UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN01:29:56 
(5)
2019Grabowski Jan1975M421788WGR GRÓJEC01:30:04 
(5)
1968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M521815Warszawa01:30:06
1600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M322175ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:30:20
1012Jastrzębski Paweł1971M422289MCP BIKE TEAM01:30:23
277Dzideczek Tomasz1968M522317Józefów01:30:23 
(5)
401Szulim Piotr1980M322476POLSTAR TEAM01:30:24 
(5)
366Bicka Ilona1979K491Warszawa01:30:31
1601Myszkowski Bartek1976M423397Husaria LC Elektronik01:31:09 
(5)
1094Walicki Robert1985M323478Bobrowiec01:31:11 
(5)
2603Rok Robert1980M323579TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:31:16
804Bielecka Magdalena1978K4102ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:31:17 
(5)
99Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M72371WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:31:18 
(5)
570Jedynak Jakub1973M4240100LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:31:42 
(5)
1956Skorek Janusz1956M62419Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:31:45 
(5)
1000Szymerski Paweł1969M524718PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:32:25 
(6)
762Sopińska Patrycja1983K3124Warszawa01:32:39 
(5)
83Niemyjski Jarosław1983M325086Bike Fun Legionowo01:32:44 
(5)
145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M4251103Warszawa01:32:47 
(5)
197Lichocka Agata1983K3135Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:33:00 
(5)
1228Lasek Marcin1974M4256107Legionowo01:33:09 
(4)
395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M4257108Łódź01:33:14 
(5)
168Nowak Katarzyna1974K4154Warszawa01:35:08 
(6)
934Rusin Bartosz1973M4270116Jabłonna01:35:30 
(5)
281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M4272117DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:35:44 
(5)
593Jałowiecki Piotr1982M327490Michałów Grabina01:36:18 
(6)
1944Włazałek Mariusz1974M4279120AK-SPED01:37:11 
(5)
106Woźniak Marcin1976M4282122Warszawa01:37:19 
(5)
823Bogdańska Julia2004KJ164WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:37:30 
(5)
369Paprota Przemysław1979M4301130AGR PŁOŃSK01:43:40
1909Kado Magdalena1990K2265WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:43:50 
(5)