7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Żabia Wola, 2020-08-16

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 9.0 Km ,, Razem : 63

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1141Węgrzyn Fryderyk2006C41V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:18:06
2898Chachuła Ignacy2006C42LKK START TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI00:19:26
3162ROGALSKI JULIAN2006C43KK24H00:19:30
4200Błaszczyk Michał2007C44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:34
5266Kaszewski Dawid2009C31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:20:55
6390Bicki Paweł2009C32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:01
7108Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:23
8406Tabor Filip2006C45WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:29
9125Dudkowski Leonard2012C11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:51
1821Jakubowska Zofia2006D41UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:21:55
10858Barsznica Adam2009C33STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:22:03
2905Walęcka Anna2007D42WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:06
3496Gajewska Aleksandra2009D31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:12
4403Tabor Patrycja2009D32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:18
11915Rees Daniel2009C34FANSUPPORT-NILFISK00:22:23
52514Dorsz Aleksandra2009D33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:24
12702Drzewiecki Franek2011C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:26
1338Janik Szymon2010C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:26
14371Lewicki Jacek2010C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:30
15507Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C46V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:22:37
16896Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C47UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:22:39
17387Uszyński Korneliusz2009C35STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:22:51
1828Drągowski Piotr2012C12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:32
19364Komór Julian2006C48STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:23:49
20512Furmanek Adam2006C49Warszawa00:23:58
21397Komór Antoni2009C36STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:24:07
22349Majewski Juliusz2009C37STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:24:10
23105Woźniak Szymon2009C38WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:16
24415Wypych Jakub2007C410K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:59
6872Waśniewska Olga2007D43K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:25:01
7156Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D44V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:25:08
252160Ślęzak Grzegorz2010C25Nice JURA BIKE Częstochowa00:25:33
8171Rękawek Matylda2009D34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:52
9881Lesiuk Lena2011D21Warszawa00:26:13
2612Kurman Antek2012C13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:20
27793Mossakowski Stanisław2010C26Warszawa00:26:31
101551Nilsson Natalia2008D35Jakoobcycles BKK Team00:26:41
11263Fortuna Weronika2007D45Wołomin00:26:43
12373Dzięcioł Ola2008D36Wołomin00:26:57
285Pawłowski Emil2012C14AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:27:32
13104Woźniak Maja2012D11UKS G8 BIELANY00:27:53
1494Kuflikowska Ada2012D12Bike Fun Legionowo00:28:10
29877Chojnacki Tymon2013C15K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:28:10
30234Kępka Kamil2007C411STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:28:15
15916Rees Maja2010D22FANSUPPORT-NILFISK00:28:16
31167NAGŁOWSKI TOBIASZ2011C273STA00:28:22
3292Strąk Wojciech2012C16HOT WHEELS00:29:47
33903Mińkowski Michał2010C28Działki00:29:54
161603Nyga Sandra2011D23K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:30:01
34902Mińkowski Maciej2008C39Działki00:30:09
171777Garbaczuk Zofia2011D24Warszawa00:30:27
351840Mączka Maksymilian2011C29Warszawa00:30:54
36739Waśniewski Filip2013C17K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:32:17
18882Kępa Maja2009D37PATNET TEAM00:32:49
191652Podgórska Adela2013D13Pampuńcie na rowerach00:32:54
37897Błaszczyk Dominik2010C210Nowa Wola00:33:07
382899Bralski Aleksander2012C18HOT WHEELS00:35:45
39914Karpiński Franciszek2012C19FANSUPPORT-NILFISK00:35:58
40894Roczeń Artur2008C310Zaręby00:36:34
20166Nagłowska Amelia2013D143STA00:36:55
41154Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C110V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:42:05
42917Turski Aleksander2011C211Warszawa00:48:11
43801Granica Mikołaj2006C412Ojrzanów-Towarzyswo00:51:40