7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Żabia Wola, 2020-08-16

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MINI - 25.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 195

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1929Sienkiewicz Artur1982M31WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:46:34
21984Myszkowski Rafał1984M32PATNET TEAM00:46:35
4967Posadzy Tomasz1973M42PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM00:46:37
3795Szczepański Mariusz1979M41NIEWIADÓW BORO00:46:37
5766Traczyk Damian1998M21NRF HENGST RACING00:46:40
6904Kaczmarski Artur1986M33NRF HENGST RACING00:46:45
71178Kmita Robert1990M22AGR PŁOŃSK00:47:43
839Knapczyk Piotr1978M43NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:47:45
984Łuczkiewicz Kamil1987M34Isover MTB Team Lublin00:48:05
101118Stefanek Grzegorz1973M44Probis Bike Team00:48:09
11769Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M35BEAT BIKE00:48:09
1268Świderski Tadeusz1968M51TIMBUD TEAM00:48:12
13116Buczel Mateusz1984M36ESKOM-HPE-100:48:12
14181Borkowski Sylwester1977M45Isover MTB Team Lublin00:48:14
1540Chojecki Michał1974M46Otwock00:48:14
16991Nowak Przemysław1991M23WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:48:16
17243Tuski Maciej1978M47AEGON CYCLING TEAM00:48:34
1842Staniewski Michał1978M48ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:48:35
191175Kowalczyk Grzegorz1975M49ONNINEN.PL00:48:40
20212Kozłowski Cezary1981M37PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB00:48:58
231002Charucki Rafał1988M39BIKEHOLIC TEAM00:49:05
22728Ugniewski Mariusz1980M38TIMBUD TEAM00:49:08
21429Modecki Gerard1978M410Isover MTB Team Lublin00:49:08
26164Wasążnik Marcin1991M24AGR PŁOŃSK00:49:11
243001Przybylski Paweł1988M310Warszawa00:49:13
25251Thiel Tomasz1985M311ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:49:16
271667Walęcki Michał1985M312MCP BIKE TEAM00:49:24
29440Bojewski Jacek1982M313Grodzisk Mazowiecki00:49:34
30323Bielecki Jakub1989M314DSV00:49:37
281805Radziszewski Konrad1991M25KOMON BIKES00:49:38
31424Wrzesień Robert1965M52Tomaszów Mazowiecki00:49:44
321207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M411ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM00:49:45
331253Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M315ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:49:47
35729Strumnik Sebastian1984M316TIMBUD TEAM00:50:17
34596Poterek Sławomir1976M412Komorów00:50:19
361255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M413ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:50:24
38919Skrobisz Piotr1981M318Bieganów00:50:39
391126Gollnik Adam1988M319ROZJEŹDZIMY NOWY DWÓR00:50:40
401996Banaszek Szymon1996M26Bike Fun Legionowo00:50:42
37583Kazimierski Łukasz1982M317Pruszków00:50:42
41551Skura Mikołaj2005MJ1Jakoobcycles BKK Team00:50:47
42365Komór Piotr1976M414STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:50:58
4321Włazałek Aleksander1999M27AK-SPED00:51:00
451033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M320LOTTO00:51:01
44178Wal Mariusz1977M415Isover MTB Team Lublin00:51:08
471991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M29Bieganów00:51:17
462137Walkiewicz Igor1999M28MARCELI TEAM00:51:20
49906Mroczkowski Tomasz1978M416Orba Team00:51:32
48326Białek Tomasz1963M53KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:51:47
50324Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M417MCP BIKE TEAM00:51:49
512007Biernacki Jakub1965M54Warszawa00:51:53
54918Mazur Mikołaj1986M322WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:51:56
522424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M321MCP BIKE TEAM00:51:56
56252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M324ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:51:57
5391Kucher Maksym1994M210MCP BIKE TEAM00:51:57
55630Michalski Adrian1987M323MARCELI TEAM00:51:58
60862Szewczak Daniel1985M325WAWA BIKE00:52:00
581501Gromek Arkadiusz1972M419METTLER TOLEDO00:52:01
57313Jankowski Dariusz1973M418DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:52:01
591023Skrzypczyk Karol1979M420MCP BIKE TEAM00:52:07
61581Tułowiecki Paweł1994M211PATNET TEAM00:52:08
64922Hilczer Piotr1967M55BIKE CONCEPT00:52:14
62817Sioch Radosław1981M326PZU SPORT TEAM00:52:15
632512Dorsz Jacek1980M327KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:52:17
66420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M212Warszawa00:52:28
6545Post Marek1975M421Szczęsne00:52:28
672147Ziemiński Artur1987M328Lublin00:52:45
68179Cywka Zbigniew1966M56Club Bike Zwoleń00:52:45
69410Bąk Wiesław1959M61KOMBUD RADOM00:52:51
701088Bokuń Leszek1982M329Komorów00:52:52
7141Gural Piotr1979M422MCP BIKE TEAM00:53:04
72595Cywka Rafał1990M213Club Bike Zwoleń00:53:14
731187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M330MARCELI TEAM00:53:20
76455Kurek Mirosław1967M58LOTTO00:53:22
7548Makowski Jacek1969M57TIMBUD TEAM00:53:23
74989Tomanek Szymon1974M423Warszawa00:53:25
7710Śliwiński Piotr1967M59Milanówek00:53:33
78137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M62LOTTO00:53:35
8085Kuczyński Dariusz1975M424Żyrardów00:53:47
79238Bieniada Marcin1959M63WILDBORN E SYSTEM00:53:49
82591Pietrzak Szymon1999M214Żyrardów00:53:55
8318Podgórski Bartosz1987M331Góra Kalwaria00:53:56
84247Jóźwik Daniel1976M426Warszawa00:53:57
8143Dąbrowski Marcin1975M425Warszawa00:53:59
85215Kajak Dariusz1977M427Warszawa00:54:03
86140Walczak Marek1958M64CLEAR BIKE TEAM00:54:10
88590Wilk Wojciech2001M12Żyrardów00:54:17
87322Staniec Filip2000M11Wołomin00:54:17
8952Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M332Łomianki00:54:25
902SIEMIANOWSKI MARCIN1979M428PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM00:54:42
92248Mędel Piotr1971M430Książenice00:54:53
911174Kozłowski Andrzej1974M429Grodzisk Mazowiecki00:54:53
931091Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M431MYBIKE.PL00:55:01
94514Szymczyk Marek1955M65KOMBUD RADOM00:55:07
951448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M432Warszawa00:55:11
96109DUDKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982M333KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:55:23
972244Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M334STRABAG BIKE TEAM00:55:26
98173Fila Robert1973M433Otwock00:55:37
9993Florczak Arkadiusz1993M215OPEN BIKE TEAM00:55:47
1001931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M335OPEN BIKE TEAM00:55:50
101820Smolik Paweł1983M336Płock00:55:52
1032227Kocki Łukasz1981M337Lublin00:55:54
102770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M434RB Riders00:55:54
1041124Sobociński Michał1991M216Dobrzenica00:55:55
105910Berezowski Andrzej1979M435Warszawa00:56:00
10626Stola Paweł1975M436Warszawa00:56:03
10869Gołoś Marcin1979M437DSV00:56:14
107818Kiermasz Wojciech1984M338Warszawa00:56:19
109152Bober Zbigniew1946M71T4B TEAM00:56:19
11099Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M72WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:56:22
1141128Glanda Jędrzej1991M217Warszawa00:56:23
1121956Skorek Janusz1956M66Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik00:56:28
113899Gręziak Michał1982M340Juzefosław00:56:30
1112603Rok Robert1980M339TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:56:30
115708Wester Stanisław1979M438RB Riders00:56:38
116592Wilk Cezary2001M13Żyrardów00:56:40
118911Szulc Krzysztof1969M510ALBATROSY00:56:51
11715Piotrowski Marcin1973M439MARCELI TEAM00:57:00
119278Śleszyński Piotr1975M440PĘTLA S800:57:10
1201022Sroka Adam1996M218Wołomin00:57:15
121764Utnicki Marek1985M341WARSIAWA00:57:30
122923Steć Andrzej1971M441RWT00:57:31
124617Rędziński Michał1995M219Paprotnia00:57:37
12365Florczak Kamil1985M342OPEN BIKE TEAM00:57:49
1251206Wypych Marcin1976M442Skubianka00:58:02
126307Orzechowski Paweł1977M443CODEPROUD MTB00:58:07
1281968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M511Warszawa00:58:09
127245Karski Tomasz1974M444ESKOM-HPE-100:58:09
129792Szewczyk Benedykt1948M73PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:58:14
1321601Myszkowski Bartek1976M446Husaria LC Elektronik00:58:15
1301300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M343STRABAG BIKE TEAM00:58:18
133518Kostrzewa Maciej1949M74KOMBUD RADOM00:58:20
131345Kępka Sławomir1972M445STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:58:20
134155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M447V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:58:23
135305Mucha Karol1981M344Otwock00:58:26
1372019Grabowski Jan1975M449WGR GRÓJEC00:58:57
136473DĘBSKI JAROSŁAW1970M448LEGIONOWO00:58:57
138191Machula Mariusz1973M450Bike Fun Legionowo00:59:08
139273Dąbrowski Maciej1973M451Warszawa00:59:13
144838Czereczon Sebastian1991M220ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM00:59:16
1401000Szymerski Paweł1969M512PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB00:59:17
141593Jałowiecki Piotr1982M345Michałów Grabina00:59:18
142395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M452Łódź00:59:19
143106Woźniak Marcin1976M453Warszawa00:59:22
1451944Włazałek Mariusz1974M454AK-SPED00:59:25
1461092Nyga Piotr1975M455Serock00:59:27
147456Golan Bolesław1979M456Legionowo00:59:44
1481094Walicki Robert1985M346Bobrowiec00:59:47
149145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M457Warszawa01:00:09
150828Marczewski Marcin1982M347Pruszków01:00:15
1511258Ośka Dawid1978M458Husaria LC Elektronik01:00:19
1521500Stanisławski Filip1979M459MCP BIKE TEAM01:00:23
1541257Zienkiewicz Jan1946M75PATNET TEAM01:00:32
1532155Lipiec Jacek1959M67Geodetic Team01:00:32
155219Brinken Mariusz1992M221Bogatki01:00:46
156934Rusin Bartosz1973M460Jabłonna01:00:48
1582159Ślęzak Kamil1975M462Nice JURA BIKE Częstochowa01:00:52
157778Stachowicz Jacek1975M461Warszawa01:00:55
159289Borzęcki Adam1972M463DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:01:13
160780Sakowski Jan1948M76Nisko01:01:23
161427Małolepszy Janusz1970M464RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:01:23
162277Dzideczek Tomasz1968M513Józefów01:01:25
1642149Błuś Maciej1988M348Wola Fun PARK01:01:50
1631351Gramann Andrzej1949M77WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:01:57
166871Bogdański Jacek1959M68Halinów01:02:01
165476Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M514555 TEAM01:02:14
167726Jankowski Wincenty1952M69Warszawa01:02:48
168272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M349Koryciska01:03:05
1692313Kopp Przemysław1969M515PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:03:15
1701850Koziorowski Adam1979M465STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:03:17
1711625Miernik Michał1979M466Warszawa01:03:34
17235Walczak Maciej1985M350Warszawa01:04:07
1731127Tokarski Filip1973M467KOMO WERTEP01:04:35
174976Koc Janusz1979M468Duczki01:05:02
176907Bortniczuk Krzysztof1976M469SDC01:05:04
175160Marcinek Krzysztof1980M351PZU SPORT TEAM01:05:04
177586Podgórski Sebastian1977M470Warszawa01:05:21
178282Stępień Jakub2005MJ2DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:06:02
179472Sowiński Edmund1942M78PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:06:41
180311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M79Warszawa01:06:48
181799Góralewski Sławomir1969M516NRF HENGST RACING01:06:54
182931Walburg Jarosław1965M517Jastrzębie01:07:05
1831555Olszewski Wojciech1968M518Husaria LC Elektronik01:07:21
184933JEŻAK JACEK1975M471WIM EXTREME MTB TEAM01:07:49
185130Patelski Paweł1976M472ARTHREX01:08:21
1861021Poterek Tomasz1979M473EDC/ESPERANZA TEAM01:08:31
18767Górski Zdzisław1951M610T4B TEAM01:08:46
188283Stępień Paweł1973M474DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:08:53
1891087Glasenapp Michał1981M352GLASY01:10:18
190932Bielak Rafał1979M475Warszawa01:12:16
1911916Nowosielski Daniel1962M519Młochów01:16:34
19223Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M520Warszawa - Wilanów 01:26:10
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1143Balcerzak Paweł1974M4 V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI  
2341Grudziński Jakub1982M3 Otwock  
3225Pazdrowski Robert1964M5 DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO