7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Jabłonna, 2020-07-26

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.5 Km ,, Razem : 68

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1264Brutkowski Jakub2006C41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:18:27
2162ROGALSKI JULIAN2006C42KK24H00:19:01
3200Błaszczyk Michał2007C43WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:42
1495Gajewska Julia2006D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:19:57
4406Tabor Filip2006C44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:29
2259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:20:29
5525Wolny Michał2009C31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:32
3403Tabor Patrycja2009D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:49
6266Kaszewski Dawid2009C32UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:21:57
4496Gajewska Aleksandra2009D32UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:07
7702Drzewiecki Franek2011C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:54
81406Wróblewski Adrian2011C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:55
9507Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C45V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:22:55
10371Lewicki Jacek2010C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:56
1171Ołdak Leon2011C24ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO00:22:57
5171Rękawek Matylda2009D33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:19
12398Durowicz Olgierd2007C46STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:23:37
13885Obraziński Marcel2008C33K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:23:39
6884Obrazińska Kornelia2007D43K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:23:57
14504Krupiński Adam2006C47Legionowo00:24:01
7156Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D44V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:24:08
15397Komór Antoni2009C34STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:24:19
8138Wolak Faustyna2010D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:19
16513Sidorowicz Mateusz2008C35STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:24:20
9886Pitus Oliwia2008D34K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:22
1796Klaus Patryk2012C11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:24:36
18415Wypych Jakub2007C48K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:48
19234Kępka Kamil2007C49STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:15
10872Waśniewska Olga2007D45K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:25:30
20512Furmanek Adam2006C410Warszawa00:25:37
21349Majewski Juliusz2009C36STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:47
22877Chojnacki Tymon2013C12K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:25:56
111104Wydziałkiewicz Lena2006D46ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA00:26:27
23167NAGŁOWSKI TOBIASZ2011C253STA00:26:52
24125Dudkowski Leonard2012C13KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:27:12
2528Drągowski Piotr2012C14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:05
26704Kozłowski Maciej2011C26NRF HENGST RACING00:28:18
1294Kuflikowska Ada2012D11Bike Fun Legionowo00:28:20
27740Świerkot Rafał2013C15K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:28:27
13503Michałowska Nikola2012D12Warszawa00:28:40
14373Dzięcioł Ola2008D35Wołomin00:28:46
28736Brylak Dawid2011C27Warszawa00:29:27
15519Siwińska Patrycja2011D22POLSKI KLUB MTB00:29:50
29523Pasik Piotr2011C28Skrubianka00:29:50
161777Garbaczuk Zofia2011D23Warszawa00:30:10
30126Cieszkowski Julian2013C16POLSKA RYBA.MTB00:30:17
17882Kępa Maja2009D36PATNET TEAM00:31:22
181603Nyga Sandra2011D24K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:31:57
1982Długosz Wiktoria2013D13Warszawa00:32:04
20881Lesiuk Lena2011D25Warszawa00:32:31
31498Szkudlarski Jan2013C17KK TRAMWAJARZ00:33:05
32793Mossakowski Stanisław2010C29Warszawa00:33:10
211652Podgórska Adela2013D14Pampuńcie na rowerach00:33:24
33487Szkuwlarski Tymon2011C210KK TRAMWAJARZ00:33:32
22510Zakrzewska Milena2008D37LOTTO00:33:54
34739Waśniewski Filip2013C18K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:34:30
352899Bralski Aleksander2012C19HOT WHEELS00:34:34
23166Nagłowska Amelia2013D153STA00:34:44
36710Kruszewski Jan2013C110Legionowo00:34:51
24520Legucka Emilia2013D16PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:35:14
37521Legucki Tymoteusz2011C211PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:35:41
39791Zawada Antoni2013C111Warszawa00:37:46
401902Kordowski Bartłomiej2013C112Jabłonna00:39:16
25227Bąk Jagoda2012D17Warszawa00:43:01
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1263Fortuna Weronika2007D4 Wołomin  
2364Komór Julian2006C4 STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team  
32102Nowicki Tymon2012C1 WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI  
42012Olesiejuk Aniela2012D1 WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI