7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Jabłonna, 2020-07-26

Kategoria M3, Dystans MINI - 26.0 Km , Razem : 87

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
21919Sienkiewicz Artur1982M31WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:00:15 
3789Białek Patryk1988M32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:00:41 
4748Wojtkowski Adam1985M33KK Catena Wyszków01:00:42 
14781Cichocki Rafał1987M34ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM01:03:02 
16196KOWALSKI Paweł1988M35Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:03:50 
171984Myszkowski Rafał1984M36PATNET TEAM01:04:19 
19892Parys Robert1982M37KK Catena Wyszków01:04:36 
20769Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M38BEAT BIKE01:04:41 
21212Kozłowski Cezary1981M39PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:04:43 
24116Buczel Mateusz1984M310ESKOM-HPE-101:06:05 
26728Ugniewski Mariusz1980M311TIMBUD TEAM01:07:02 
321253Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M312ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:09:04 
3634Miroszkin Iwan1986M313BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:10:03 
37530Matysiuk Radosław1986M314JEZIORAK01:10:34 
39752Bloch Michał1982M316KK Catena Wyszków01:10:44 
40491Michałowski Artur1983M317Parzniew01:10:55 
48720Polak Bartłomiej1985M318COVID TEAM01:11:53 
5057Nowakowski Tomasz1980M319ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM01:12:16 
162767Lipka Rafał1981M352WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:20:2927.80
523001Przybylski Paweł1988M320Warszawa01:12:33 
53418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M321Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:12:38 
54630Michalski Adrian1987M322MARCELI TEAM01:12:39 
57165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M323ATRAM KOMINKI01:13:04 
58252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M324ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:13:05 
5918Podgórski Bartosz1987M325Góra Kalwaria01:13:05 
632147Ziemiński Artur1987M326Lublin01:13:22 
65419Krzyżanowski Dariusz1989M327Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:13:29 
38483Romanowski Kamil1981M315KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:10:4024,0
762424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M329MCP BIKE TEAM01:13:49 
80452Bylak Paweł1981M330N2 TEAM01:13:57 
85436Królewski Karol1982M331Józefów01:14:12 
901600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M332ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:14:34 
91336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M333Warszawa01:14:34 
93163Rychter Maciej1980M334WŚCIEKŁE IMADŁO01:14:54 
991187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M335MARCELI TEAM01:15:13 
10414Gulbierz Szymon1981M336T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM01:15:22 
105764Utnicki Marek1985M337WARSIAWA01:15:34 
107478Wachocki Bartosz1983M3Warszawa01:15:42 
109378Kliś Jakub1985M338Józefów01:15:46 
115240Letachowicz Piotr1981M340Warszawa01:16:07 
119773Cieloch Tomasz1980M341MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:40 
1231303Halicki Piotr1983M343Białystok01:16:50 
1271028Hryszczyk Michał1988M344E-POINT BIKE TEAM01:17:27 
133579Żerdzicki Emil1989M346Legionowo01:17:45 
1351931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M347TS MERAN OTWOCK01:17:57 
1372603Rok Robert1980M348TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:18:09 
140763Granat Daniel1987M349Warszawa01:18:21 
12065Florczak Kamil1985M342OPEN BIKE TEAM01:16:4424.36
148524Wolny Piotr1982M350E-POINT BIKE TEAM01:18:52 
1532000Krauze Tomasz1982M351Warszawa01:19:29 
201272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M365Koryciska01:26:0027,37
1641701Urbański Karol1988M353Warszawa01:20:35 
1651602Bis Marcin1982M354Warszawa01:20:58 
169709Karpiński Norbert1982M355Bike Fun Legionowo01:21:36 
170528Amanowicz Piotr1983M356Radom01:21:38 
75323Bielecki Jakub1989M328DSV01:13:4522.50
1721515Moykowski Aleksander1984M357Warszawa01:22:03 
173593Jałowiecki Piotr1982M358Michałów Grabina01:22:03 
177401Szulim Piotr1980M359POLSTAR TEAM01:22:22 
1781700Walczak Paweł1988M360ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:22:24 
181346Wierzejski Michał1982M361Warszawa01:22:49 
1821402Wierzbicki Paweł1981M362Chotomów01:23:21 
190149Wrzesiński Adam1984M363FIZJO - FIT01:23:49 
196700Kozłowski Piotr1980M364NRF HENGST RACING01:24:47 
2041259Gapisz Marcin1985M366Husaria LC Elektronik01:26:23 
206724Chrobak Rafał1983M367Legionowo01:27:03 
129485Żebrowski Marcin1983M345MCP BIKE TEAM01:17:3822.10
1101033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M339LOTTO01:15:4721.56
2112601Laskowski Tomasz1986M368TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:28:49 
212274SZYPRYT KRZYSZTOF1984M369MACHNACZ01:29:17 
2172148Wincenciak Michał1984M370RB Riders01:31:12 
22535Walczak Maciej1985M371Warszawa01:34:45 
232199Dylewski Hubert1982M372Warszawa01:38:11 
237741Żuk Marcin1983M373RB Riders01:42:57 
2471300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M374STRABAG BIKE TEAM02:24:21 
248725Łukaszuk Radosław1982M375Dąbrowa Chotomowska02:43:26 
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11950Iwaniuk Artur1989M3 Warszawa  
2414Krupa Emil1987M3 BIKE SALON TEAM  
3426WITEK PIOTR1985M3 ..  
4603Gutkowski Szymon1982M3 Jakoobcycles BKK Team  
5735Różycki Jacek1984M3 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  
6251Thiel Tomasz1985M3 ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB  
7719Bulejak Piotr1989M3 T4B TEAM  
82200Bralski Piotr1984M3 HOT WHEELS  
92149Błuś Maciej1988M3 Wola Fun PARK  
10729Strumnik Sebastian1984M3 TIMBUD TEAM  
11751Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M3 KK Catena Wyszków