7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Jabłonna, 2020-07-26
Wyniki dla sektora 1 ,Dystans MAX
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
890Góralewski Łukasz1983M311KK Catena Wyszków01:42:30
242Borowski Sebastian1998M221STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:42:32
339Kielak Hubert1996M232BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent01:44:51
550Skalski Kacper1982M342ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM01:44:53
509Rychlicki Rafał1985M353Geodetic Team01:44:54
1661Kalinowski Paweł1984M364TRIZARZA01:44:55 
(1)
1918Słupek Paweł1982M375T4B TEAM01:48:53
1260Czarnecki Bartłomiej1987M386Piastów01:48:54
1305Budny Łukasz1986M397MKSN MAZOWSZE01:48:55
891Góralewski Wojciech1974M4101KK Catena Wyszków01:48:55
572Murdzia Tomasz1987M3118LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:48:59 
(1)
147Peciakowski Robert1973M4154PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:49:43
768Michalski Michał1997M2174NRF HENGST RACING01:50:53
2150Cygan Szymon1978M4197KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:52:33
776Perzanowski Artur1975M4208iFON KolarzKlub MTB01:53:06
55Kawalec Marcin1977M420Solec01:53:12
358Kosiński Marcin1979M4219ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:54:15
750Korytkowski Robert1962M5221KK Catena Wyszków01:54:17
374Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M5232MYBIKE.PL01:54:17
785Laskowski Kamil1994M2245Łask01:55:16 
(1)
722Anasiak Nikodem1999M2256NRF HENGST RACING01:55:42
314Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M42711DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:56:57 
(2)
723Furtak Sławomir1984M3289Bike Fun Legionowo01:57:01 
(2)
998Klaus Albert1975M42912KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:57:01
194Żurawski Mateusz1990M2307Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:57:07 
(1)
614Ząbczyński Michał1983M33311Warszawa01:57:46
734Bąkowski Marcin1974M43413NRF HENGST RACING01:57:47 
(2)
396Szlązak Piotr1973M43514MYBIKE.PL01:57:53
13Górnicki Michał1985M33712Bike Fun Legionowo01:57:56 
(2)
747Sarnacki Przemysław1982M33813KK Catena Wyszków01:57:58 
(2)
1016Górecki Karol1983M33914MYBIKE.PL01:58:28
256Kamiński Wojciech1984M34015ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:58:59 
(2)
526Chruślak Marcin1983M340Geodetic Team01:59:16
574Panasiuk Piotr1985M34116Geodetic Team01:59:43
1397Sobiech Łukasz1986M34217MARCELI TEAM02:00:04 
(3)
290Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M34318DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:00:51 
(2)
1002Charucki Rafał1988M34419BIKEHOLIC TEAM02:01:25 
(2)
299Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M5455DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:01:54 
(2)
716Zduniak Karol1984M34620MYBIKE.PL02:01:57 
(3)
2234Leśniewski Piotr1994M2488Warszawa02:03:20 
(2)
508Sosnowski Arkadiusz1973M44916PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM02:03:33 
(2)
440Bojewski Jacek1982M35021Grodzisk Mazowiecki02:03:34 
(3)
765Bojdecki Filip1999M2549KK CYKLON WARSZAWA02:05:43 
(2)
1006Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M35523LOADLOK SYSTEMY MOCOWANIA ŁADUNKÓW02:05:52
1963Kado Grzegorz1963M5586WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:06:50 
(3)
1186Wróblewski Marcin1982M36027MARCELI TEAM02:08:16 
(3)
51Stępień Tomasz1969M5627BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM02:08:27 
(2)
211Majewski Maciej1985M37229Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource02:11:27
1404Szymaniuk Wojciech1983M37631Jabłonna02:12:28 
(3)
711Ruba Zbigniew1983M37732NRF HENGST RACING02:12:45 
(2)
169Nowak Filip1974M47823Warszawa02:12:47 
(2)
288Głębocki Jarosław1972M48325DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:15:03 
(2)