7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Jabłonna, 2020-07-26
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
79Ołdak Marcin1973M44517ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:11:43 
(3)
1333Koenig Witold1965M5464Warszawa01:11:48 
(4)
3001Przybylski Paweł1988M35220Warszawa01:12:33 
(2)
418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M35321Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:12:38 
(3)
165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M35723ATRAM KOMINKI01:13:04 
(3)
489Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M46021BIKE SALON TEAM01:13:11 
(3)
419Krzyżanowski Dariusz1989M36527Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:13:29 
(4)
324Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M47025MCP BIKE TEAM01:13:40 
(3)
465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M47428NUTELLA01:13:44 
(4)
323Bielecki Jakub1989M37528DSV01:13:45 
(2)
2424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M37629MCP BIKE TEAM01:13:49 
(3)
2151Boratyński Marcin1977M47729Białstok01:13:50 
(4)
1991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M2787Bieganów01:13:53 
(4)
344Urbański Sebastian1978M47930Otwock01:13:55 
(3)
2137Walkiewicz Igor1999M2838MARCELI TEAM01:14:07 
(3)
1998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M48433Otwock01:14:08 
(4)
436Królewski Karol1982M38531JÓZEFÓW01:14:12 
(4)
2517Borcuch Marcin1977M48735Szczęsne01:14:24 
(4)
424Wrzesień Robert1965M5896Tomaszów Mazowiecki01:14:28 
(3)
455Kurek Mirosław1967M5927LOTTO01:14:40 
(3)
1400Bachański Rafał1977M49739ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:15:07 
(3)
40Chojecki Michał1974M49840Otwock01:15:11 
(2)
1187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M39935MARCELI TEAM01:15:13 
(3)
416Janowski Alan2002M11013Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:15:20 
(3)
2007Biernacki Jakub1965M51029Warszawa01:15:20 
(3)
803Janicki Sławomir1971M410341ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:15:21 
(1)
14Gulbierz Szymon1981M310436T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM01:15:22 
(3)
1185Marcelewicz Barbara1978K411MARCELI TEAM01:15:28 
(4)
298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M510610DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:15:38 
(3)
478Wachocki Bartosz1983M3107Warszawa01:15:42 
(2)
1033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M311039LOTTO01:15:47 
(3)
248Mędel Piotr1971M411346Książenice01:16:01 
(4)
1921Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M61142WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:16:04 
(4)
179Cywka Zbigniew1966M511611Club Bike Zwoleń01:16:14 
(4)
1321Dorin Andrii1994M21179Warszawa01:16:16 
(4)
137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M61183LOTTO01:16:34 
(5)
2005Wejner Olgierd1973M412147MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:44 
(5)
501Skura Katarzyna1980K321Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:16:49 
(4)
1996Banaszek Szymon1996M212510Bike Fun Legionowo01:17:22 
(3)
1407Wróblewska Anna1982K343MARCELI TEAM01:17:29 
(5)
1901Sobczak Magdalena1990K271WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:18:29 
(3)
596Poterek Sławomir1976M414255Komorów01:18:31 
(4)
326Białek Tomasz1963M514314KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:18:37 
(3)
514Szymczyk Marek1955M61455KOMBUD RADOM01:18:47 
(4)
21Włazałek Aleksander1999M214613AK-SPED01:18:49 
(3)
524Wolny Piotr1982M314850E-POINT BIKE TEAM01:18:52 
(3)
215Kajak Dariusz1977M415460Warszawa01:19:37 
(4)
601Paradowski Jacek1967M515716NOWA AMA01:19:56 
(4)
85Kuczyński Dariusz1975M417167Żyrardów01:21:47 
(4)
346Wierzejski Michał1982M318161Warszawa01:22:49 
(4)
529Klewaczew Andrzej1964M522123BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:32:21 
(3)
1300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M324774STRABAG BIKE TEAM02:24:21 
(5)