7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Jabłonna, 2020-07-26
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1011Falkowski Jakub2004MJ353BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:09:28
530Matysiuk Radosław1986M33714JEZIORAK01:10:34
483Romanowski Kamil1981M33815KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:10:40
752Bloch Michał1982M33916KK Catena Wyszków01:10:44
491Michałowski Artur1983M34017Parzniew01:10:55 
(4)
794Hoen Rene1969M5495-01:12:15 
(3)
630Michalski Adrian1987M35422MARCELI TEAM01:12:39 
(3)
45Post Marek1975M45519Szczęsne01:12:48 
(3)
506Łatkowski Łukasz1977M45620Grupa CHTMO01:13:02 
(5)
252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M35824ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:13:05 
(4)
18Podgórski Bartosz1987M35925Góra Kalwaria01:13:05 
(4)
185KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ1995M2623GROCHOWA01:13:20 
(4)
74Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M46824TIMBUD TEAM01:13:37 
(4)
1600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M39032ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:14:34 
(5)
336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M39133Warszawa01:14:34 
(3)
163Rychter Maciej1980M39334WŚCIEKŁE IMADŁO01:14:54 
(3)
48Makowski Jacek1969M51008TIMBUD TEAM01:15:13 
(3)
764Utnicki Marek1985M310537WARSIAWA01:15:34 
(5)
770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M410742RB Riders01:15:43 
(4)
1650Nowakowski Rafał1974M410843Warszawa01:15:45 
(3)
378Kliś Jakub1985M310938Józefów01:15:46 
(7)
73Skiba Robert1973M411144ROWEROLOG01:15:49 
(5)
240Letachowicz Piotr1981M311540Warszawa01:16:07 
(3)
65Florczak Kamil1985M312042OPEN BIKE TEAM01:16:44 
(5)
715Pasiuk Krzysztof1975M412248MYBIKE.PL01:16:49 
(4)
1303Halicki Piotr1983M312343Białystok01:16:50 
(4)
1601Myszkowski Bartek1976M412449Husaria LC Elektronik01:16:51 
(5)
607Karwowski Maciej1991M212611DSV01:17:27 
(5)
564Miaskowski Marcin1979M413150RADZIO ROWERY01:17:45 
(6)
1931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M313547OPEN BIKE TEAM01:17:57 
(5)
136Szaturska Aleksandra2001K151KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:18:11 
(4)
2019Grabowski Jan1975M413852WGR GRÓJEC01:18:14 
(6)
345Kępka Sławomir1972M413953STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:18:15 
(6)
2691Strumnik Katarzyna1985K364TIMBUD TEAM01:18:16 
(4)
1641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M414154Kobyłka01:18:22 
(5)
99Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71441WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:18:46 
(6)
1956Skorek Janusz1956M61586Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:19:57 
(5)
1012Jastrzębski Paweł1971M416363MCP BIKE TEAM01:20:35 
(5)
1515Moykowski Aleksander1984M317257Warszawa01:22:03 
(4)
401Szulim Piotr1980M317759POLSTAR TEAM01:22:22 
(6)
1228Lasek Marcin1974M418369Legionowo01:23:21 
(5)
277Dzideczek Tomasz1968M518418Józefów01:23:22 
(6)
152Bober Zbigniew1946M71873T4B TEAM01:23:26 
(5)
784Laskowska Kamila1994K2112Łask01:23:28 
(7)
1448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M419173Warszawa01:24:06 
(4)
808Hofman Tomasz1964M519419Kraft Automotive Team01:24:40 
(6)
700Kozłowski Piotr1980M319664NRF HENGST RACING01:24:47 
(6)
1259Gapisz Marcin1985M320466Husaria LC Elektronik01:26:23 
(3)
293Nieciecki Robert1972M422785DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:34:54 
(8)
245Karski Tomasz1974M423386ESKOM-HPE-101:39:03 
(6)
1968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M523827Warszawa01:43:05 
(8)