7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2020-07-12

Kategoria M3, Dystans MINI - 27.0 Km ,, Razem : 86

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
2414Krupa Emil1987M31BIKE SALON TEAM01:04:16
61984Myszkowski Rafał1984M32PATNET TEAM01:05:58
731Podgórski Konrad1985M33Góra Kalwaria01:06:07
957Nowakowski Tomasz1980M34ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM01:06:41
13256Kamiński Wojciech1984M35ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:06:57
1484Łuczkiewicz Kamil1987M36Isover MTB Team Lublin01:06:59
16212Kozłowski Cezary1981M37PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:07:10
291554Talmont Piotr1980M38KOMON BIKES01:10:20
313001Przybylski Paweł1988M39Warszawa01:10:28
321716Zygner Tomasz1984M310ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL01:10:29
3334Miroszkin Iwan1986M311BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:10:33
34116Buczel Mateusz1984M312ESKOM-HPE-101:10:36
389Karwowski Jakub1984M313DSV01:10:47
44251Thiel Tomasz1985M314ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:12:07
45323Bielecki Jakub1989M315DSV01:12:08
46611Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M316INVESTCARE01:12:14
471251Dużyński Michał1980M317MCP BIKE TEAM01:12:15
49576Stępel Wojciech1981M318CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:12:30
50490Kasprzak Maciej1982M319Deloitte Adventure Team01:12:34
51478Wachocki Bartosz1983M320Warszawa01:12:39
55452Bylak Paweł1981M321N2 TEAM01:12:58
602512Dorsz Jacek1980M322KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:13:22
66628Windloch Marcin1985M323CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:14:04
67482Kornatowski Mateusz1988M324AGR PŁOŃSK01:14:11
71436Królewski Karol1982M325Józefów01:14:27
761950Iwaniuk Artur1989M326Warszawa01:14:57
77624Grzyb Maciej1981M327Kobyłka01:15:08
791187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M328MARCELI TEAM01:15:20
85419Krzyżanowski Dariusz1989M329Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:15:37
86485Żebrowski Marcin1983M330MCP BIKE TEAM01:15:49
88615Podwysocki Łukasz1983M331CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:16:05
89583Kazimierski Łukasz1982M332Pruszków01:16:06
91587Wiśniewski Tomasz1980M333Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:16:12
932424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M334MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:13
971033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M335LOTTO01:16:26
101418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M336Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:16:34
105346Wierzejski Michał1982M337Warszawa01:16:38
107421Sokołowski Piotr1989M338PZU SPORT TEAM01:16:50
1081600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M339ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:16:56
112451DERLIKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ1988M340LUBLIN01:17:10
113491Michałowski Artur1983M341Parzniew01:17:23
1141200Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M342ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:17:31
115630Michalski Adrian1987M343MARCELI TEAM01:17:31
11718Podgórski Bartosz1987M344Góra Kalwaria01:17:45
120252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M345ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:17:58
121569Marszałkowski Wojciech1989M346SINGLE SPEED01:17:58
1221300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M347STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:18:08
126483Romanowski Kamil1981M348KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:18:24
134457Bogdanowicz Kamil1982M349Zielonka01:19:15
1391303Halicki Piotr1983M350Białystok01:19:32
1402607Stempniak Sebastian1985M351TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:19:44
151109DUDKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982M352KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:20:26
154401Szulim Piotr1980M353POLSTAR TEAM01:20:34
1552244Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M354STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:20:39
1601931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M355TS MERAN OTWOCK01:21:23
162453Dąbrowski Michał1980M356FAN AUTO01:21:39
164412Dulz Marcin1980M357RB Riders01:21:52
165618Cywiński Marcin1983M358TS MERAN OTWOCK01:21:54
16665Florczak Kamil1985M359OPEN BIKE TEAM01:21:57
168426WITEK PIOTR1985M360..01:22:03
171378Kliś Jakub1985M361Józefów01:22:36
178336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M362Warszawa01:22:56
1871304Kordowski Dariusz1985M363WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:23:47
192579Żerdzicki Emil1989M364Legionowo01:24:35
195380Dobosz Jakub1984M365Góra Kalwaria01:25:00
199604Zajączkowski Rafał1987M366Łomianki Dolne01:25:57
2041552Chwedorowicz Paweł1983M367DSV01:26:42
207593Jałowiecki Piotr1982M368Michałów Grabina01:26:54
212870Klimek Mateusz1988M369Piaseczno01:27:32
214305Mucha Karol1981M370Otwock01:27:47
216449Szymański Paweł1980M371CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:28:20
221149Wrzesiński Adam1984M372FIZJO - FIT01:28:42
2231700Walczak Paweł1988M373ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:28:54
226272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M374Koryciska01:29:08
230184Walicki Robert1985M375Bobrowiec01:30:13
231199Dylewski Hubert1982M376Warszawa01:30:26
243588Tkacz Tomasz1987M377Żyrardów01:33:50
251603Gutkowski Szymon1982M378Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:36:15
2572992Garbacz Paweł1986M379DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:37:35
261474WIERCIŃSKI RAFAŁ1988M380Warszawa01:40:11
2631441Białek Przemysław1986M381DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:40:38
26435Walczak Maciej1985M382Warszawa01:40:40
2651234Dzwonka Łukasz1981M383Warszawa01:41:37
271192SKONIECZNY MARIUSZ1985M384MYSIADŁO01:48:27
272193SKONIECZNY Jarosław1989M385.01:48:31
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1479Wiatryk Rafał1987M3 ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE