7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2020-07-12

Kategoria M4, Dystans MINI - 27.0 Km ,, Razem : 113

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
3425Szturnoga Sylwester1970M41NIEWIADÓW BORO01:04:40
42520Dobrzyński Michał1975M42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:05:17
10429Modecki Gerard1978M43Isover MTB Team Lublin01:06:46
11584Radomski Paweł1978M44AGR PŁOŃSK01:06:48
1242Staniewski Michał1978M45ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:06:48
15142Czachor Piotr1974M46Isover MTB Team Lublin01:07:02
17372Mrowiński Adam1979M47KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:07:41
20243Tuski Maciej1978M48AEGON CYCLING TEAM01:08:45
212423Zieliński Adam1978M49Zielonka01:08:55
221450Michalak Jacek1973M410PATNET TEAM01:09:28
23181Borkowski Sylwester1977M411Isover MTB Team Lublin01:09:33
241350Patalan Dariusz1976M412TIMBUD TEAM01:09:35
252510Surdyk Maciej1977M413KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:09:37
262054Świderski Tomasz1973M414Warszawa01:09:42
27244Gancarz Marcin1977M415KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:09:58
30344Urbański Sebastian1978M416Otwock01:10:28
35178Wal Mariusz1977M417Isover MTB Team Lublin01:10:39
36389Adamczyk Krzysztof1971M418Turka01:10:40
3772Jarszak Jarosław1972M419Sobików01:10:45
42568Jabłonowski Michał1979M420JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA01:11:46
431207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M421ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:11:52
56442Kita Marcin1978M422BIKE CONCEPT01:13:01
57627Niklewicz Sebastian1973M423ESKOM-HPE-101:13:06
5841Gural Piotr1979M424KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM01:13:18
591501Gromek Arkadiusz1972M425METTLER TOLEDO01:13:21
621400Bachański Rafał1977M426ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:13:32
63365Komór Piotr1976M427STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:13:34
64489Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M428BRE SALON TEAM01:13:35
69598Tężycki Jarosław1976M429SIEMANO01:14:19
70888Jakubczyk Marcin1975M430Geodetic Team01:14:22
72605Szaturski Artur1978M431Nieporęt01:14:30
74388Wasiak Rafał1975M432Józefosław01:14:45
80405Skalski Mirosław1971M433Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:15:27
81111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M434LOTTO01:15:29
83596Poterek Sławomir1976M435Komorów01:15:29
871444Moczydłowski Piotr1976M436Ząbki01:16:02
95465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M437NUTELLA01:16:21
96248Mędel Piotr1971M438Książenice01:16:23
982517Borcuch Marcin1977M439Szczęsne01:16:29
100582SEFERYNIAK JACEK1977M440TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:16:29
1021998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M441Otwock01:16:36
1031250Dużyński Sebastian1975M442MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:36
104459Ostrowski Jarosław1972M443Ząbki01:16:37
109423Dobies Tomasz1979M444Aleksandrów Łódzki01:17:00
111351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M445Brańszczyk01:17:10
1182005Wejner Olgierd1973M446MCP BIKE TEAM01:17:47
11945Post Marek1975M447Szczęsne01:17:49
123215Kajak Dariusz1977M448Warszawa01:18:08
12473Skiba Robert1973M449ROWEROLOG01:18:10
12585Kuczyński Dariusz1975M450Żyrardów01:18:13
128201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M451PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:18:32
13074Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M452TIMBUD TEAM01:18:42
131133Wolak Artur1970M453Warszawa01:18:55
136369Paprota Przemysław1979M454AGR PŁOŃSK01:19:23
138770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M455RB Riders01:19:30
14370Borowiecki Tomasz1975M456MYBIKE.PL01:19:51
144202Adamczuk Marcin1973M457PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:19:52
145570Jedynak Jakub1973M458LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:19:54
150342Górski Paweł1971M459CHYŻE MAŁPY01:20:24
152114Marcinkiewicz Sebastian1979M460ALBO GRUBO ALBO WCALE01:20:30
153173Fila Robert1973M461Otwock01:20:33
15760Rajczyk Radosław1974M462PATNET TEAM01:20:48
1581650Nowakowski Rafał1974M463Warszawa01:21:02
1591228Lasek Marcin1974M464Legionowo01:21:14
1632611Ziółek Marcin1978M465TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:21:40
167567Sosnowski Bartosz1977M466RB Riders01:22:02
169383Lisowski Mateusz1978M467STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:22:26
170612Ogrodnik Michał1978M468Józefów01:22:35
172345Kępka Sławomir1972M469STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:22:42
1732SIEMIANOWSKI MARCIN1979M470PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:22:42
174458BOGDANOWICZ MARCIN1979M471WARSZAWA01:22:43
177473Dębski Jarosław1970M472Legionowo01:22:51
1791641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M473Kobyłka01:23:08
181313Jankowski Dariusz1973M474DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:23:27
182575Wójcicki Michal1977M475Warszawa01:23:29
184395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M476Łódź01:23:36
186564Miaskowski Marcin1979M477RADZIO ROWERY01:23:44
1892019Grabowski Jan1975M478WGR GRÓJEC01:24:04
1901448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M479Warszawa01:24:20
193438Konca Mariusz1972M480Ożarów Mazowiecki01:24:35
1971601Myszkowski Bartek1976M481Husaria LC Elektronik01:25:21
201427Małolepszy Janusz1970M482RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:26:23
202755Pędzikiewicz Tomasz1976M483NRF HENGST RACING01:26:37
203281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M484DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:26:40
2051109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M485ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM01:26:51
210198Radzyński Marcin1977M486Warszawa01:27:09
211454Golan Bolesław1979M487Legionowo01:27:14
213571Busza Marcin1973M488Kraft Automotive Team01:27:45
215285Kłęk Piotr1973M489Warszawa01:28:10
220191Machula Mariusz1973M490Bike Fun Legionowo01:28:34
2222205Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M491ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:28:48
225448Trybuszkiewicz Wojciech1972M492TRYBEK TEAM01:29:07
227616Bednarz Robert1974M493Warszawa01:29:20
232417Lis Adam1978M494Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:30:38
235218Tomaszewski Piotr1978M495Dąbrówka01:30:53
236428Wójcik Piotr1973M496NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:31:57
239155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M497V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:33:01
240586Podgórski Sebastian1977M498Warszawa01:33:22
242597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M499Warszawa01:33:43
2471625Miernik Michał1979M4100Warszawa01:34:59
249348Trzciński Patryk1979M4101Józefów01:35:22
250561Napora Karol1973M4102Warszawa01:35:40
252384Nowak Marcin1974M4103RADZIO ROWERY01:36:48
255106Woźniak Marcin1976M4104Warszawa01:37:19
259293Nieciecki Robert1972M4105DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:39:39
2602700Sterczewski Paweł1970M4106NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:40:07
262580Mysłek Radosław1975M4107Józefosław01:40:36
2701975Majewski Bartosz1975M4108WAWA BIKE01:46:55
274283Stępień Paweł1973M4109DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:05:31
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1157Moćko Daniel1971M4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM  
2803Janicki Sławomir1971M4 ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA  
3230Pucia Sebastian1976M4 Radzymin  
41111Tyczyński Artur1977M4 COMP TEAM