7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2020-07-12

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MINI - 27.0 Km , Razem : 285

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
96248Mędel Piotr1971M438Książenice01:16:2372
12511Surdyk Filip2005MJ1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:02:00 
2414Krupa Emil1987M31BIKE SALON TEAM01:04:16 
13256Kamiński Wojciech1984M35ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:06:5726
3425Szturnoga Sylwester1970M41NIEWIADÓW BORO01:04:40 
42520Dobrzyński Michał1975M42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:05:17 
5110Krupa Andrzej1963M51BIKE SALON TEAM01:05:18 
61984Myszkowski Rafał1984M32PATNET TEAM01:05:58 
731Podgórski Konrad1985M33Góra Kalwaria01:06:07 
81178Kmita Robert1990M21AGR PŁOŃSK01:06:39 
957Nowakowski Tomasz1980M34ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM01:06:41 
10429Modecki Gerard1978M43Isover MTB Team Lublin01:06:46 
11584Radomski Paweł1978M44AGR PŁOŃSK01:06:48 
1242Staniewski Michał1978M45ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:06:48 
241350Patalan Dariusz1976M412TIMBUD TEAM01:09:3526,6
1484Łuczkiewicz Kamil1987M36Isover MTB Team Lublin01:06:59 
15142Czachor Piotr1974M46Isover MTB Team Lublin01:07:02 
16212Kozłowski Cezary1981M37PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:07:10 
128201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M451PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:18:3229.05
17372Mrowiński Adam1979M47KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:07:41 
18327Adrjanowski Krzysztof1994M22Nowa Iwiczna01:07:52 
144202Adamczuk Marcin1973M457PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:19:5229.37
1975Tomaszewski Jakub2003M11TIMBUD TEAM01:08:39 
212423Zieliński Adam1978M49Zielonka01:08:55 
221450Michalak Jacek1973M410PATNET TEAM01:09:28 
23181Borkowski Sylwester1977M411Isover MTB Team Lublin01:09:33 
20243Tuski Maciej1978M48AEGON CYCLING TEAM01:08:4524.7
252510Surdyk Maciej1977M413KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:09:37 
262054Świderski Tomasz1973M414Warszawa01:09:42 
27244Gancarz Marcin1977M415KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:09:58 
2868Świderski Tadeusz1968M52TIMBUD TEAM01:10:08 
291554Talmont Piotr1980M38KOMON BIKES01:10:20 
30344Urbański Sebastian1978M416Otwock01:10:28 
313001Przybylski Paweł1988M39Warszawa01:10:28 
3334Miroszkin Iwan1986M311BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:10:33 
34116Buczel Mateusz1984M312ESKOM-HPE-101:10:36 
35178Wal Mariusz1977M417Isover MTB Team Lublin01:10:39 
36389Adamczyk Krzysztof1971M418Turka01:10:40 
3772Jarszak Jarosław1972M419Sobików01:10:45 
389Karwowski Jakub1984M313DSV01:10:47 
39424Wrzesień Robert1965M53Tomaszów Mazowiecki01:10:56 
40188Książek Tomasz1993M23Sulejówek01:11:05 
4190Bilicki Paweł1990M24AGR PŁOŃSK01:11:12 
42568Jabłonowski Michał1979M420JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA01:11:46 
431207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M421ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:11:52 
44251Thiel Tomasz1985M314ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:12:07 
46611Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M316INVESTCARE01:12:14 
471251Dużyński Michał1980M317MCP BIKE TEAM01:12:15 
481996Banaszek Szymon1996M25Bike Fun Legionowo01:12:27 
49576Stępel Wojciech1981M318CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:12:30 
50490Kasprzak Maciej1982M319Deloitte Adventure Team01:12:34 
51478Wachocki Bartosz1983M320Warszawa01:12:39 
527Kuchcik Filip2004MJ2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:12:42 
532007Biernacki Jakub1965M54Warszawa01:12:46 
83596Poterek Sławomir1976M435Komorów01:15:2925.9
54298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M55DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:12:55 
55452Bylak Paweł1981M321N2 TEAM01:12:58 
56442Kita Marcin1978M422BIKE CONCEPT01:13:01 
57627Niklewicz Sebastian1973M423ESKOM-HPE-101:13:0625.00
5841Gural Piotr1979M424KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM01:13:18 
591501Gromek Arkadiusz1972M425METTLER TOLEDO01:13:21 
602512Dorsz Jacek1980M322KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:13:22 
61433Skutnik Oskar2004MJ3BEKO TEAM01:13:29 
621400Bachański Rafał1977M426ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:13:32 
63365Komór Piotr1976M427STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:13:34 
64489Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M428BRE SALON TEAM01:13:35 
1141200Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M342ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:17:3126.17
66628Windloch Marcin1985M323CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:14:04 
67482Kornatowski Mateusz1988M324AGR PŁOŃSK01:14:11 
681321Dorin Andrii1994M26Warszawa01:14:13 
69598Tężycki Jarosław1976M429SIEMANO01:14:19 
70888Jakubczyk Marcin1975M430Geodetic Team01:14:22 
71436Królewski Karol1982M325Józefów01:14:27 
72605Szaturski Artur1978M431Nieporęt01:14:30 
73562Leszczyński Tymoteusz2005MJ4WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:14:33 
74388Wasiak Rafał1975M432Józefosław01:14:45 
75420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M27Warszawa01:14:48 
761950Iwaniuk Artur1989M326Warszawa01:14:57 
77624Grzyb Maciej1981M327Kobyłka01:15:08 
78326Białek Tomasz1963M57KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:15:12 
791187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M328MARCELI TEAM01:15:20 
80405Skalski Mirosław1971M433Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:15:27 
81111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M434LOTTO01:15:29 
82410Bąk Wiesław1959M61KOMBUD RADOM01:15:29 
84179Cywka Zbigniew1966M58Club Bike Zwoleń01:15:31 
85419Krzyżanowski Dariusz1989M329Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:15:37 
871444Moczydłowski Piotr1976M436Ząbki01:16:02 
88615Podwysocki Łukasz1983M331CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:16:05 
89583Kazimierski Łukasz1982M332Pruszków01:16:06 
901991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M28Bieganów01:16:07 
91587Wiśniewski Tomasz1980M333Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:16:12 
92601Paradowski Jacek1967M59NOWA AMA01:16:12 
932424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M334MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:13 
94581Tułowiecki Paweł1994M29PATNET TEAM01:16:18 
95465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M437NUTELLA01:16:21 
982517Borcuch Marcin1977M439Szczęsne01:16:29 
99416Janowski Alan2002M12Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:16:29 
100582SEFERYNIAK JACEK1977M440TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:16:29 
321716Zygner Tomasz1984M310ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL01:10:2923.03
101418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M336Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:16:34 
1021998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M441Otwock01:16:36 
1031250Dużyński Sebastian1975M442MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:36 
104459Ostrowski Jarosław1972M443Ząbki01:16:37 
105346Wierzejski Michał1982M337Warszawa01:16:38 
106333Brodzik Andrzej1963M510BARAN CYCLING TEAM01:16:44 
107421Sokołowski Piotr1989M338PZU SPORT TEAM01:16:50 
1081600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M339ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:16:56 
2471625Miernik Michał1979M4100Warszawa01:34:5930.86
11024Nowak Jan1962M511KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:17:07 
111351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M445Brańszczyk01:17:10 
112451DERLIKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ1988M340LUBLIN01:17:10 
113491Michałowski Artur1983M341Parzniew01:17:23 
115630Michalski Adrian1987M343MARCELI TEAM01:17:31 
116185KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ1995M210GROCHOWA01:17:42 
11718Podgórski Bartosz1987M344Góra Kalwaria01:17:45 
11945Post Marek1975M447Szczęsne01:17:49 
120252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M345ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:17:58 
121569Marszałkowski Wojciech1989M346SINGLE SPEED01:17:58 
1221300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M347STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:18:08 
123215Kajak Dariusz1977M448Warszawa01:18:08 
12473Skiba Robert1973M449ROWEROLOG01:18:10 
12585Kuczyński Dariusz1975M450Żyrardów01:18:13 
127560Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005MJ5WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:18:28 
13074Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M452TIMBUD TEAM01:18:42 
131133Wolak Artur1970M453Warszawa01:18:55 
132591Pietrzak Szymon1999M211Żyrardów01:19:00 
133140Walczak Marek1958M62CLEAR BIKE TEAM01:19:09 
134457Bogdanowicz Kamil1982M349Zielonka01:19:15 
135137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M63LOTTO01:19:15 
136369Paprota Przemysław1979M454AGR PŁOŃSK01:19:23 
13793Florczak Arkadiusz1993M212OPEN BIKE TEAM01:19:24 
138770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M455RB Riders01:19:30 
1391303Halicki Piotr1983M350Białystok01:19:32 
1402607Stempniak Sebastian1985M351TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:19:44 
1412850Sawicki Maciej2005MJ6Zielonka01:19:46 
142590Wilk Wojciech2001M13Żyrardów01:19:51 
14370Borowiecki Tomasz1975M456MYBIKE.PL01:19:51 
145570Jedynak Jakub1973M458LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:19:54 
146595Cywka Rafał1990M213Club Bike Zwoleń01:20:02 
45323Bielecki Jakub1989M315DSV01:12:0822.50
147620Żurek Rafał1991M214Zakręt01:20:15 
1482008Możdżonek Konrad1990M215PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:20:21 
149607Karwowski Maciej1991M216DSV01:20:21 
150342Górski Paweł1971M459CHYŻE MAŁPY01:20:24 
151109DUDKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982M352KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:20:26 
153173Fila Robert1973M461Otwock01:20:33 
154401Szulim Piotr1980M353POLSTAR TEAM01:20:34 
109423Dobies Tomasz1979M444Aleksandrów Łódzki01:17:0023.89
1552244Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M354STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:20:39 
15699Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:20:43 
15760Rajczyk Radosław1974M462PATNET TEAM01:20:48 
1182005Wejner Olgierd1973M446MCP BIKE TEAM01:17:4724,9
1581650Nowakowski Rafał1974M463Warszawa01:21:02 
1591228Lasek Marcin1974M464Legionowo01:21:14 
1601931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M355TS MERAN OTWOCK01:21:23 
161573RYMUZA Patryk1996M217Podkowa Leśna01:21:32 
162453Dąbrowski Michał1980M356FAN AUTO01:21:39 
1632611Ziółek Marcin1978M465TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:21:40 
126483Romanowski Kamil1981M348KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:18:2424,0
164412Dulz Marcin1980M357RB Riders01:21:52 
165618Cywiński Marcin1983M358TS MERAN OTWOCK01:21:54 
12910Śliwiński Piotr1967M512Milanówek01:18:4024,9
167567Sosnowski Bartosz1977M466RB Riders01:22:02 
168426WITEK PIOTR1985M360..01:22:03 
169383Lisowski Mateusz1978M467STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:22:26 
152114Marcinkiewicz Sebastian1979M460ALBO GRUBO ALBO WCALE01:20:3024.4
226272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M374Koryciska01:29:0827,37
170612Ogrodnik Michał1978M468Józefów01:22:35 
171378Kliś Jakub1985M361Józefów01:22:36 
172345Kępka Sławomir1972M469STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:22:42 
1732SIEMIANOWSKI MARCIN1979M470PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:22:42 
174458BOGDANOWICZ MARCIN1979M471WARSZAWA01:22:43 
175375Kossakowski Jacek Marek1964M513AVB01:22:44 
1762727Baciński Szymon2004MJ7DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:22:47 
177473Dębski Jarosław1970M472Legionowo01:22:51 
178336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M362Warszawa01:22:56 
1791641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M473Kobyłka01:23:08 
180362Kowalczyk Zbigniew1969M514Nowy Krępiec01:23:14 
181313Jankowski Dariusz1973M474DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:23:27 
182575Wójcicki Michal1977M475Warszawa01:23:29 
1831968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M515Warszawa01:23:30 
184395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M476Łódź01:23:36 
185873Waszkowski Emil1992M218Warszawa01:23:38 
186564Miaskowski Marcin1979M477RADZIO ROWERY01:23:44 
1871304Kordowski Dariusz1985M363WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:23:47 
18858Kiełbowski Włodzimierz1957M64RADZIO ROWERY01:23:47 
1892019Grabowski Jan1975M478WGR GRÓJEC01:24:04 
65170Byczyk Mariusz1968M56Lublin01:14:0022,7
16665Florczak Kamil1985M359OPEN BIKE TEAM01:21:5724.36
1901448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M479Warszawa01:24:20 
192579Żerdzicki Emil1989M364Legionowo01:24:35 
193438Konca Mariusz1972M480Ożarów Mazowiecki01:24:35 
194220ŚWIETLIK JAKUB2004MJ8NOWINKI01:24:52 
195380Dobosz Jakub1984M365Góra Kalwaria01:25:00 
196617Rędziński Michał1995M219Paprotnia01:25:06 
1971601Myszkowski Bartek1976M481Husaria LC Elektronik01:25:21 
198808Hofman Tomasz1964M517Kraft Automotive Team01:25:36 
86485Żebrowski Marcin1983M330MCP BIKE TEAM01:15:4922.10
199604Zajączkowski Rafał1987M366Łomianki Dolne01:25:57 
2002602Meksuła Michał2004MJ9TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:26:07 
191277Dzideczek Tomasz1968M516Józefów01:24:2924.5
201427Małolepszy Janusz1970M482RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:26:23 
202755Pędzikiewicz Tomasz1976M483NRF HENGST RACING01:26:37 
203281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M484DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:26:40 
2041552Chwedorowicz Paweł1983M367DSV01:26:42 
2051109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M485ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM01:26:51 
207593Jałowiecki Piotr1982M368Michałów Grabina01:26:54 
2081956Skorek Janusz1956M65Hoegert Team01:26:58 
209368Ferski Andrzej1952M66Płońsk01:26:59 
210198Radzyński Marcin1977M486Warszawa01:27:09 
211454Golan Bolesław1979M487Legionowo01:27:14 
212870Klimek Mateusz1988M369Piaseczno01:27:32 
2651234Dzwonka Łukasz1981M383Warszawa01:41:3729,71
213571Busza Marcin1973M488Kraft Automotive Team01:27:45 
214305Mucha Karol1981M370Otwock01:27:47 
215285Kłęk Piotr1973M489Warszawa01:28:1025,20
216449Szymański Paweł1980M371CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:28:20 
217592Wilk Cezary2001M15Żyrardów01:28:22 
218152Bober Zbigniew1946M72T4B TEAM01:28:31 
219649Rogalski Franciszek1960M518REFLEKS BLU TEAM01:28:34 
220191Machula Mariusz1973M490Bike Fun Legionowo01:28:34 
971033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M335LOTTO01:16:2621.56
221149Wrzesiński Adam1984M372FIZJO - FIT01:28:42 
2222205Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M491ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:28:48 
2231700Walczak Paweł1988M373ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:28:54 
224441DYBEK JAROSŁAW1968M519ASTANA - WARSZAWA01:29:02 
225448Trybuszkiewicz Wojciech1972M492TRYBEK TEAM01:29:07 
227616Bednarz Robert1974M493Warszawa01:29:20 
228221ADAMCZYK MARCIN1997M220Nowinki01:29:27 
2291351Gramann Andrzej1949M73WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:29:50 
230184Walicki Robert1985M375Bobrowiec01:30:13 
231199Dylewski Hubert1982M376Warszawa01:30:26 
232417Lis Adam1978M494Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:30:38 
233475ZAGAJEWSKI Patryk1991M221555 TEAM01:30:38 
2341257Zienkiewicz Jan1946M74PATNET TEAM01:30:45 
235218Tomaszewski Piotr1978M495Dąbrówka01:30:53 
236428Wójcik Piotr1973M496NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:31:57 
237226Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954M67TEAM SPORT-STATION.PL01:32:26 
238566WOJTKIEWICZ Jarek1968M520PRUSZKÓW01:32:40 
239155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M497V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:33:01 
240586Podgórski Sebastian1977M498Warszawa01:33:22 
241871Bogdański Jacek1959M68Halinów01:33:32 
242597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M499Warszawa01:33:43 
243588Tkacz Tomasz1987M377Żyrardów01:33:50 
244219Brinken Mariusz1992M222Bogatki01:33:55 
245476Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M521555 TEAM01:34:13 
2462250Sadowski Damian1993M223STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:34:45 
248446DAMENTKA WŁODZIMIERZ1961M522WARSZAW01:35:00 
249348Trzciński Patryk1979M4101Józefów01:35:22 
250561Napora Karol1973M4102Warszawa01:35:40 
252384Nowak Marcin1974M4103RADZIO ROWERY01:36:48 
2531000Szymerski Paweł1969M523PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:36:59 
254463Sujecki Michał2000M16Góra Kalwaria01:37:04 
255106Woźniak Marcin1976M4104Warszawa01:37:19 
256282Stępień Jakub2005MJ10DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:37:29 
2572992Garbacz Paweł1986M379DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:37:35 
258445KONCA ALEKSANDER2002M17Ożarów Mazowiecki01:39:11 
259293Nieciecki Robert1972M4105DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:39:39 
2602700Sterczewski Paweł1970M4106NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:40:07 
261474WIERCIŃSKI RAFAŁ1988M380Warszawa01:40:11 
251603Gutkowski Szymon1982M378Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:36:1524,94
262580Mysłek Radosław1975M4107Józefosław01:40:36 
2631441Białek Przemysław1986M381DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:40:38 
26435Walczak Maciej1985M382Warszawa01:40:40 
266311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M75Warszawa01:42:55 
26767Górski Zdzisław1951M69T4B TEAM01:43:49 
268472Sowiński Edmund1942M76PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:44:39 
2691555Olszewski Wojciech1968M524Husaria LC Elektronik01:46:03 
2701975Majewski Bartosz1975M4108WAWA BIKE01:46:55 
271192SKONIECZNY MARIUSZ1985M384MYSIADŁO01:48:27 
272193SKONIECZNY Jarosław1989M385.01:48:31 
273464Jaworski Marek1955M610AUTOBUS Z NAPISEM "KONIEC"01:51:31 
274283Stępień Paweł1973M4109DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:05:31 
27523Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M525Warszawa - Wilanów 02:21:4727.02
20644Socha Igor2003M14ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:26:5116.35
2762137Walkiewicz Igor1999M224MARCELI TEAM 
276737Szymoński Janusz1946M77PIELGIOLGIO02:39:46 
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1157Moćko Daniel1971M4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM  
256Nowakowski Wiktor2005MJ ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM  
3479Wiatryk Rafał1987M3 ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE  
4803Janicki Sławomir1971M4 ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA  
5230Pucia Sebastian1976M4 Radzymin  
61111Tyczyński Artur1977M4 COMP TEAM  
72851Sawicki Jacek1969M5 Zielonka  
82137Walkiewicz Igor1999M2 MARCELI TEAM