7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2020-07-12

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MINI - 27.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 284

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
12511Surdyk Filip2005MJ1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:01:48
2414Krupa Emil1987M31BIKE SALON TEAM01:04:13
3425Szturnoga Sylwester1970M41NIEWIADÓW01:04:37
42520Dobrzyński Michał1975M42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:05:05
5110Krupa Andrzej1963M51BIKE SALON TEAM01:05:17
61984Myszkowski Rafał1984M32PATNET TEAM01:05:47
731Podgórski Konrad1985M33Góra Kalwaria01:06:03
81178Kmita Robert1990M21AGR PŁOŃSK01:06:33
957Nowakowski Tomasz1980M34ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM01:06:37
1242Staniewski Michał1978M45ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:06:40
11584Radomski Paweł1978M44AGR PŁOŃSK01:06:44
10429Modecki Gerard1978M43Isover MTB Team Lublin01:06:45
13256Kamiński Wojciech1984M35ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:06:51
1484Łuczkiewicz Kamil1987M36Isover MTB Team Lublin01:06:57
15142Czachor Piotr1974M46Isover MTB Team Lublin01:07:01
16212Kozłowski Cezary1981M37PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:07:06
17372Mrowiński Adam1979M47KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:07:35
18327Adrjanowski Krzysztof1994M22Nowa Iwiczna01:07:47
1975Tomaszewski Jakub2003M11TIMBUD TEAM01:08:35
20243Tuski Maciej1978M48AEGON CYCLING TEAM01:08:43
212423Zieliński Adam1978M49Zielonka01:08:46
221450Michalak Jacek1973M410PATNET TEAM01:09:20
241350Patalan Dariusz1976M412TIMBUD TEAM01:09:28
252510Surdyk Maciej1977M413KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:09:31
23181Borkowski Sylwester1977M411Isover MTB Team Lublin01:09:31
262054Świderski Tomasz1973M414Warszawa01:09:36
27244Gancarz Marcin1977M415KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:09:50
2868Świderski Tadeusz1968M52TIMBUD TEAM01:10:03
291554Talmont Piotr1980M38KOMON BIKES01:10:11
30344Urbański Sebastian1978M416Otwock01:10:21
321716Zygner Tomasz1984M310ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL01:10:21
3334Miroshkin Ivan1986M311BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:10:22
313001Przybylski Paweł1988M39Warszawa01:10:25
34116Buczel Mateusz1984M312ESKOM-HPE-101:10:28
35178WAL MARIUSZ1977M417Isover MTB Team Lublin01:10:34
36389Adamczyk Krzysztof1971M418Turka01:10:34
3772Jarszak Jarosław1972M419Sobików01:10:37
389Karwowski Jakub1984M313DSV01:10:37
39424Wrzesień Robert1965M53Tomaszów Mazowiecki01:10:52
40188Książek Tomasz1993M23Sulejówek01:11:03
4190Bilicki Paweł1990M24AGR PŁOŃSK01:11:06
42568Jabłonowski Michał1979M420JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA01:11:40
431207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M421ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:11:49
44251Thiel Tomasz1985M314ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:12:03
45323Bielecki Jakub1989M315DSV01:12:04
471251Dużyński Michał1980M317MCP BIKE TEAM01:12:05
46611Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M316INVESTCARE01:12:07
481996Banaszek Szymon1996M25Bike Fun Legionowo01:12:19
49576STĘPEL Wojciech1981M318CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:12:25
50490Kasprzak Maciej1982M319Deloitte Adventure Team01:12:28
51478Wachocki Bartosz1983M320Warszawa01:12:34
532007Biernacki Jakub1965M54Warszawa01:12:38
527Kuchcik Filip2004MJ2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:12:40
54298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M55DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:12:43
55452Bylak Paweł1981M321N2 TEAM01:12:53
56442Kita Marcin1978M422BIKE CONCEPT01:12:54
57627Niklewicz Sebastian1973M423ESKOM-HPE-101:12:57
5841Gural Piotr1979M424KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM01:13:10
602512Dorsz Jacek1980M322KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:13:15
591501Gromek Arkadiusz1972M425METTLER TOLEDO01:13:17
621400Bachański Rafał1977M426ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:13:25
61433Skutnik Oskar2004MJ3BEKO TEAM01:13:28
64489Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M428BRE SALON TEAM01:13:28
63365Komór Piotr1976M427STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:13:29
66628Windloch Marcin1985M323CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:13:56
65170Byczyk Mariusz1968M56Lublin01:13:56
67482Kornatowski Mateusz1988M324AGR PŁOŃSK01:14:01
681321Dorin Andrii1994M26Warszawa01:14:07
69598Tężycki Jarosław1976M429SIEMANO01:14:08
71436Królewski Karol1982M325Józefów01:14:18
70888Jakubczyk Marcin1975M430Geodetic Team01:14:22
73562Leszczyński Tymoteusz2005MJ4WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:14:33
74388Wasiak Rafał1975M432Józefosław01:14:35
75420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M27Warszawa01:14:45
761950Iwaniuk Artur1989M326Warszawa01:14:48
77624Grzyb Maciej1981M327Kobyłka01:14:54
78326Białek Tomasz1963M57KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:15:01
791187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M328MARCELI TEAM01:15:15
83596Poterek Sławomir1976M435Komorów01:15:18
84179Cywka Zbigniew1966M58Club Bike Zwoleń01:15:19
81111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M434LOTTO01:15:23
82410Bąk Wiesław1959M61KOMBUD RADOM01:15:25
80405Skalski Mirosław1971M433Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:15:25
85419Krzyżanowski Dariusz1989M329Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:15:29
86485Żebrowski Marcin1983M330MCP BIKE TEAM01:15:38
871444Moczydłowski Piotr1976M436Ząbki01:15:49
89583Kazimierski Łukasz1982M332Pruszków01:15:54
88615Podwysocki Łukasz1983M331CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:15:54
901991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M28Bieganów01:15:57
91587Wiśniewski Tomasz1980M333Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:16:05
932424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M334MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:07
92601Paradowski Jacek1967M59NOWA AMA01:16:07
95465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M437NUTELLA01:16:09
94581Tułowiecki Paweł1994M29PATNET TEAM01:16:15
96248Mędel Piotr1971M438Książenice01:16:15
100582SEFERYNIAK JACEK1977M440TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:16:18
982517Borcuch Marcin1977M439Szczęsne01:16:20
971033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M335LOTTO01:16:20
99416Janowski Alan2002M12Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:16:22
1021998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M441Otwock01:16:23
105346Wierzejski Michał1982M337Warszawa01:16:26
101418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M336Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:16:28
1031250Dużyński Sebastian1975M442MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:28
104459Ostrowski Jarosław1972M443Ząbki01:16:31
106333Brodzik Andrzej1963M510BARAN CYCLING TEAM01:16:41
107421Sokołowski Piotr1989M338PZU SPORT TEAM01:16:48
1081600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M339ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:16:49
109423Dobies Tomasz1979M444Aleksandrów Łódzki01:16:56
111351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M445Brańszczyk01:16:57
11024NOWAK JAN1962M511KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:17:03
112451DERLIKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ1988M340LUBLIN01:17:03
113491Michałowski Artur1983M341Parzniew01:17:17
115630Michalski Adrian1987M343MARCELI TEAM01:17:19
1141200Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M342ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:17:19
72605Szaturski Artur1978M431Nieporęt01:17:23
116185KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ1995M210GROCHOWA01:17:31
1182005Wejner Olgierd1973M446MCP BIKE TEAM01:17:41
11718Podgórski Bartosz1987M344Góra Kalwaria01:17:42
11945Post Marek1975M447Szczęsne01:17:45
121569Marszałkowski Wojciech1989M346SINGLE SPEED01:17:48
120252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M345ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:17:49
12473Skiba Robert1973M449ROWEROLOG01:18:01
123215Kajak Dariusz1977M448Warszawa01:18:01
1221300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M347STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:18:01
12585Kuczyński Dariusz1975M450Żyrardów01:18:06
126483Romanowski Kamil1981M348KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:18:22
128201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M451PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:18:26
127560Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005MJ5WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:18:28
13074Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M452TIMBUD TEAM01:18:36
12910Śliwiński Piotr1967M512Milanówek01:18:38
131133Wolak Artur1970M453Warszawa01:18:50
132591Pietrzak Szymon1999M211Henryszew01:18:50
133140Walczak Marek1958M62CLEAR BIKE TEAM01:19:08
134457Bogdanowicz Kamil1982M349Zielonka01:19:09
135137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M63LOTTO01:19:09
136369Paprota Przemysław1979M454AGR PŁOŃSK01:19:12
13793Florczak Arkadiusz1993M212OPEN BIKE TEAM01:19:17
1391303Halicki Piotr1983M350Białystok01:19:22
138770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M455RB Riders01:19:28
1402607Stempniak Sebastian1985M351TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:19:32
1412850Sawicki Maciej2005MJ6Zielonka01:19:42
14370Borowiecki Tomasz1975M456MYBIKE.PL01:19:42
144202Adamczuk Marcin1973M457PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:19:44
142590Wilk Wojciech2001M13Żyrardów01:19:47
145570Jedynak Jakub1973M458LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:19:50
146595Cywka Rafał1990M213Club Bike Zwoleń01:19:51
147620Żurek Rafał1991M214Zakręt01:20:04
1482008Możdżonek Konrad1990M215PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:20:10
149607Karwowski Maciej1991M216DSV01:20:11
150342Górski Paweł1971M459CHYŻE MAŁPY01:20:12
152114Marcinkiewicz Sebastian1979M460ALBO GRUBO ALBO WCALE01:20:17
153173Fila Robert1973M461Otwock01:20:19
151109DUDKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982M352KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:20:26
154401Szulim Piotr1980M353POLSTAR TEAM01:20:30
15699Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:20:30
1552244Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M354STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:20:32
15760Rajczyk Radosław1974M462PATNET TEAM01:20:38
1581650Nowakowski Rafał1974M463Warszawa01:20:55
1591228Lasek Marcin1974M464Legionowo01:21:06
1601931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M355TS MERAN OTWOCK01:21:21
161573RYMUZA Patryk1996M217Podkowa Leśna01:21:21
162453Dąbrowski Michał1980M356FAN AUTO01:21:28
1632611Ziółek Marcin1978M465TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:21:29
165618Cywiński Marcin1983M358TS MERAN OTWOCK01:21:41
164412Dulz Marcin1980M357RB Riders01:21:46
16665Florczak Kamil1985M359OPEN BIKE TEAM01:21:51
168426WITEK PIOTR1985M360..01:21:57
167567SOSNOWSKI BARTOSZ1977M466RB Riders01:22:00
169383Lisowski Mateusz1978M467STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:22:20
170612Ogrodnik Michał1978M468Józefów01:22:22
1732SIEMIANOWSKI MARCIN1979M470PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:22:31
171378Kliś Jakub1985M361Józefów01:22:31
175375Kossakowski Jacek Marek1964M513AVB01:22:38
1762727Baciński Szymon2004MJ7DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:22:40
177473DĘBSKI JAROSŁAW1970M472LEGIONOWO01:22:40
174458BOGDANOWICZ MARCIN1979M471WARSZAWA01:22:41
172345Kępka Sławomir1972M469STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:22:42
178336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M362Warszawa01:22:51
180362Kowalczyk Zbigniew1969M514Nowy Krępiec01:23:04
1791641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M473Kobyłka01:23:05
181313Jankowski Dariusz1973M474DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:23:15
182575Wójcicki Michal1977M475Warszawa01:23:21
1831968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M515Warszawa01:23:26
184395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M476Łódź01:23:28
185873Waszkowski Emil1992M218Warszawa01:23:33
186564Miaskowski Marcin1979M477RADZIO ROWERY01:23:35
18858Kiełbowski Włodzimierz1957M64RADZIO ROWERY01:23:40
1871304Kordowski Dariusz1985M363WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:23:43
1892019Grabowski Jan1975M478WGR GRÓJEC01:24:01
1901448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M479Warszawa01:24:15
191277Dzideczek Tomasz1968M516Józefów01:24:24
193438Konca Mariusz1972M480Ożarów Mazowiecki01:24:24
192579Żerdzicki Emil1989M364Legionowo01:24:28
194220ŚWIETLIK JAKUB2004MJ8NOWINKI01:24:46
195380Dobosz Jakub1984M365Góra Kalwaria01:24:49
196617Rędziński Michał1995M219Paprotnia01:24:57
1971601MYSZKOWSKI BARTEK1976M481Husaria LC Elektronik01:25:13
198808Hofman Tomasz1964M517Kraft Automotive Team01:25:25
199604Zajączkowski Rafał1987M366Łomianki Dolne01:25:48
2002602Meksuła Michał2004MJ9TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:25:56
201427Małolepszy Janusz1970M482RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:26:13
203281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M484DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:26:32
2041552Chwedorowicz Paweł1983M367DSV01:26:33
202755Pędzikiewicz Tomasz1976M483NRF HENGST RACING01:26:34
20644Socha Igor2003M14ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:26:40
207593Jałowiecki Piotr1982M368Michałów Grabina01:26:45
2081956Skorek Janusz1956M65Hoegert Team01:26:48
209368Ferski Andrzej1952M66Płońsk01:26:49
2051109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M485ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM01:26:50
210198Radzyński Marcin1977M486Warszawa01:27:01
211454Golan Bolesław1979M487Legionowo01:27:07
212870Klimek Mateusz1988M369Piaseczno01:27:21
213571Busza Marcin1973M488Kraft Automotive Team01:27:34
214305Mucha Karol1981M370Otwock01:27:38
215285Kłęk Piotr1973M489Warszawa01:27:57
216449SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ1980M371CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:28:12
217592Wilk Cezary2001M15Żyrardów01:28:18
218152Bober Zbigniew1946M72T4B TEAM01:28:26
219649Rogalski Franciszek1960M518REFLEKS BLU TEAM01:28:27
220191Machula Mariusz1973M490Bike Fun Legionowo01:28:31
221149Wrzesiński Adam1984M372FIZJO - FIT01:28:41
2222205Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M491ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:28:45
2231700Walczak Paweł1988M373ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:28:50
226272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M374Koryciska01:28:55
224441DYBEK JAROSŁAW1968M519ASTANA - WARSZAWA01:28:55
225448TRYBOSZEWICZ WOJCIECH1972M492TRYBEK TEAM01:29:00
227616Bednarz Robert1974M493Warszawa01:29:09
228221ADAMCZYK MARCIN1997M220Nowinki01:29:15
2291351Gramann Andrzej1949M73WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:29:43
230184Walicki Robert1985M375Bobrowiec01:30:07
231199Dylewski Hubert1982M376Warszawa01:30:17
233475ZAGAJEWSKI Patryk1991M221555 TEAM01:30:26
2341257Zienkiewicz Jan1946M74PATNET TEAM01:30:31
232417Lis Adam1978M494Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:30:31
235218Tomaszewski Piotr1978M495Dąbrówka01:30:47
236428Wójcik Piotr1973M496NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:31:55
237226Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954M67TEAM SPORT-STATION.PL01:32:25
238566WOJTKIEWICZ Jarek1968M520PRUSZKÓW01:32:31
239155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M497V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:32:56
240586Podgórski Sebastian1977M498Warszawa01:33:11
241871Bogdański Jacek1959M68W. Duchnowski01:33:20
242597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M499Warszawa01:33:27
243588Tkacz Tomasz1987M377Żyrardów01:33:33
244219Brinken Mariusz1992M222Bogatki01:33:45
245476Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M521555 TEAM01:34:08
2462250Sadowski Damian1993M223STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:34:36
2471625Miernik Michał1979M4100Warszawa01:34:52
248446DAMENTKA WŁODZIMIERZ1961M522WARSZAW01:34:53
249348Trzciński Patryk1979M4101Józefów01:35:12
250561Napora Karol1973M4102Warszawa01:35:40
251603Gutkowski Szymon1982M378Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:36:09
252384Nowak Marcin1974M4103RADZIO ROWERY01:36:39
2531000Szymerski Paweł1969M523PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:36:50
254463Sujecki Michał2000M16Góra Kalwaria01:36:54
255106Woźniak Marcin1976M4104Warszawa01:37:05
256282Stępień Jakub2005MJ10DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:37:15
2572992Garbacz Paweł1986M379DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:37:23
258445KONCA ALEKSANDER2002M17Ożarów Mazowiecki01:39:04
259293Nieciecki Robert1972M4105DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:39:30
2602700Sterczewski Paweł1970M4106NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:39:56
261474WIERCIŃSKI RAFAŁ1988M380Warszawa01:40:01
2631441Białek Przemysław1986M381DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:40:22
262580Mysłek Radosław1975M4107Józefosław01:40:24
26435Walczak Maciej1985M382Warszawa01:40:34
2651234Dzwonka Łukasz1981M383Warszawa01:41:32
266311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M75Warszawa01:42:50
26767Górski Zdzisław1951M69T4B TEAM01:43:43
268472Sowiński Edmund1942M76PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:44:31
2691555Olszewski Wojciech1968M524Husaria LC Elektronik01:45:58
2701975Majewski Bartosz1975M4108WAWA BIKE01:46:46
271192SKONIECZNY MARIUSZ1985M384MYSIADŁO01:48:16
272193SKONIECZNY Jarosław1989M385.01:48:20
273464Jaworski Marek1955M610AUTOBUS Z NAPISEM "KONIEC"01:51:17
274283Stępień Paweł1973M4109DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:05:18
27523Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M525Warszawa - Wilanów 02:21:38
276737Szymoński Janusz1946M77PIELGIOLGIO02:39:41
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1157Moćko Daniel1971M4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM  
256Nowakowski Wiktor2005MJ ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM  
3479Wiatryk Rafał1987M3 ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE  
4803Janicki Sławomir1971M4 ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA  
5230Pucia Sebastian1976M4 Radzymin  
61111Tyczyński Artur1977M4 COMP TEAM  
72851Sawicki Jacek1969M5 Zielonka  
82137Walkiewicz Igor1999M2 MARCELI TEAM