7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2020-07-12

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MINI - 27.0 Km ,, Razem : 284

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
12511Surdyk Filip2005MJ1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:02:00
2414Krupa Emil1987M31BIKE SALON TEAM01:04:16
3425Szturnoga Sylwester1970M41NIEWIADÓW BORO01:04:40
42520Dobrzyński Michał1975M42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:05:17
5110Krupa Andrzej1963M51BIKE SALON TEAM01:05:18
61984Myszkowski Rafał1984M32PATNET TEAM01:05:58
731Podgórski Konrad1985M33Góra Kalwaria01:06:07
81178Kmita Robert1990M21AGR PŁOŃSK01:06:39
957Nowakowski Tomasz1980M34ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM01:06:41
10429Modecki Gerard1978M43Isover MTB Team Lublin01:06:46
11584Radomski Paweł1978M44AGR PŁOŃSK01:06:48
1242Staniewski Michał1978M45ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:06:48
13256Kamiński Wojciech1984M35ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:06:57
1484Łuczkiewicz Kamil1987M36Isover MTB Team Lublin01:06:59
15142Czachor Piotr1974M46Isover MTB Team Lublin01:07:02
16212Kozłowski Cezary1981M37PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:07:10
17372Mrowiński Adam1979M47KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:07:41
18327Adrjanowski Krzysztof1994M22Nowa Iwiczna01:07:52
1975Tomaszewski Jakub2003M11TIMBUD TEAM01:08:39
20243Tuski Maciej1978M48AEGON CYCLING TEAM01:08:45
212423Zieliński Adam1978M49Zielonka01:08:55
221450Michalak Jacek1973M410PATNET TEAM01:09:28
23181Borkowski Sylwester1977M411Isover MTB Team Lublin01:09:33
241350Patalan Dariusz1976M412TIMBUD TEAM01:09:35
252510Surdyk Maciej1977M413KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:09:37
262054Świderski Tomasz1973M414Warszawa01:09:42
27244Gancarz Marcin1977M415KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:09:58
2868Świderski Tadeusz1968M52TIMBUD TEAM01:10:08
291554Talmont Piotr1980M38KOMON BIKES01:10:20
30344Urbański Sebastian1978M416Otwock01:10:28
313001Przybylski Paweł1988M39Warszawa01:10:28
321716Zygner Tomasz1984M310ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL01:10:29
3334Miroszkin Iwan1986M311BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:10:33
34116Buczel Mateusz1984M312ESKOM-HPE-101:10:36
35178Wal Mariusz1977M417Isover MTB Team Lublin01:10:39
36389Adamczyk Krzysztof1971M418Turka01:10:40
3772Jarszak Jarosław1972M419Sobików01:10:45
389Karwowski Jakub1984M313DSV01:10:47
39424Wrzesień Robert1965M53Tomaszów Mazowiecki01:10:56
40188Książek Tomasz1993M23Sulejówek01:11:05
4190Bilicki Paweł1990M24AGR PŁOŃSK01:11:12
42568Jabłonowski Michał1979M420JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA01:11:46
431207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M421ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:11:52
44251Thiel Tomasz1985M314ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:12:07
45323Bielecki Jakub1989M315DSV01:12:08
46611Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M316INVESTCARE01:12:14
471251Dużyński Michał1980M317MCP BIKE TEAM01:12:15
481996Banaszek Szymon1996M25Bike Fun Legionowo01:12:27
49576Stępel Wojciech1981M318CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:12:30
50490Kasprzak Maciej1982M319Deloitte Adventure Team01:12:34
51478Wachocki Bartosz1983M320Warszawa01:12:39
527Kuchcik Filip2004MJ2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:12:42
532007Biernacki Jakub1965M54Warszawa01:12:46
54298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M55DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:12:55
55452Bylak Paweł1981M321N2 TEAM01:12:58
56442Kita Marcin1978M422BIKE CONCEPT01:13:01
57627Niklewicz Sebastian1973M423ESKOM-HPE-101:13:06
5841Gural Piotr1979M424KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM01:13:18
591501Gromek Arkadiusz1972M425METTLER TOLEDO01:13:21
602512Dorsz Jacek1980M322KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:13:22
61433Skutnik Oskar2004MJ3BEKO TEAM01:13:29
621400Bachański Rafał1977M426ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:13:32
63365Komór Piotr1976M427STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:13:34
64489Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M428BRE SALON TEAM01:13:35
65170Byczyk Mariusz1968M56Lublin01:14:00
66628Windloch Marcin1985M323CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:14:04
67482Kornatowski Mateusz1988M324AGR PŁOŃSK01:14:11
681321Dorin Andrii1994M26Warszawa01:14:13
69598Tężycki Jarosław1976M429SIEMANO01:14:19
70888Jakubczyk Marcin1975M430Geodetic Team01:14:22
71436Królewski Karol1982M325Józefów01:14:27
72605Szaturski Artur1978M431Nieporęt01:14:30
73562Leszczyński Tymoteusz2005MJ4WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:14:33
74388Wasiak Rafał1975M432Józefosław01:14:45
75420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M27Warszawa01:14:48
761950Iwaniuk Artur1989M326Warszawa01:14:57
77624Grzyb Maciej1981M327Kobyłka01:15:08
78326Białek Tomasz1963M57KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:15:12
791187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M328MARCELI TEAM01:15:20
80405Skalski Mirosław1971M433Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:15:27
81111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M434LOTTO01:15:29
82410Bąk Wiesław1959M61KOMBUD RADOM01:15:29
83596Poterek Sławomir1976M435Komorów01:15:29
84179Cywka Zbigniew1966M58Club Bike Zwoleń01:15:31
85419Krzyżanowski Dariusz1989M329Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:15:37
86485Żebrowski Marcin1983M330MCP BIKE TEAM01:15:49
871444Moczydłowski Piotr1976M436Ząbki01:16:02
88615Podwysocki Łukasz1983M331CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:16:05
89583Kazimierski Łukasz1982M332Pruszków01:16:06
901991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M28Bieganów01:16:07
91587Wiśniewski Tomasz1980M333Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:16:12
92601Paradowski Jacek1967M59NOWA AMA01:16:12
932424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M334MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:13
94581Tułowiecki Paweł1994M29PATNET TEAM01:16:18
95465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M437NUTELLA01:16:21
96248Mędel Piotr1971M438Książenice01:16:23
971033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M335LOTTO01:16:26
982517Borcuch Marcin1977M439Szczęsne01:16:29
99416Janowski Alan2002M12Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:16:29
100582SEFERYNIAK JACEK1977M440TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:16:29
101418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M336Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:16:34
1021998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M441Otwock01:16:36
1031250Dużyński Sebastian1975M442MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:36
104459Ostrowski Jarosław1972M443Ząbki01:16:37
105346Wierzejski Michał1982M337Warszawa01:16:38
106333Brodzik Andrzej1963M510BARAN CYCLING TEAM01:16:44
107421Sokołowski Piotr1989M338PZU SPORT TEAM01:16:50
1081600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M339ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:16:56
109423Dobies Tomasz1979M444Aleksandrów Łódzki01:17:00
11024Nowak Jan1962M511KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:17:07
111351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M445Brańszczyk01:17:10
112451DERLIKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ1988M340LUBLIN01:17:10
113491Michałowski Artur1983M341Parzniew01:17:23
1141200Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M342ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:17:31
115630Michalski Adrian1987M343MARCELI TEAM01:17:31
116185KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ1995M210GROCHOWA01:17:42
11718Podgórski Bartosz1987M344Góra Kalwaria01:17:45
1182005Wejner Olgierd1973M446MCP BIKE TEAM01:17:47
11945Post Marek1975M447Szczęsne01:17:49
120252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M345ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:17:58
121569Marszałkowski Wojciech1989M346SINGLE SPEED01:17:58
1221300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M347STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:18:08
123215Kajak Dariusz1977M448Warszawa01:18:08
12473Skiba Robert1973M449ROWEROLOG01:18:10
12585Kuczyński Dariusz1975M450Żyrardów01:18:13
126483Romanowski Kamil1981M348KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:18:24
127560Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005MJ5WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:18:28
128201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M451PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:18:32
12910Śliwiński Piotr1967M512Milanówek01:18:40
13074Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M452TIMBUD TEAM01:18:42
131133Wolak Artur1970M453Warszawa01:18:55
132591Pietrzak Szymon1999M211Żyrardów01:19:00
133140Walczak Marek1958M62CLEAR BIKE TEAM01:19:09
134457Bogdanowicz Kamil1982M349Zielonka01:19:15
135137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M63LOTTO01:19:15
136369Paprota Przemysław1979M454AGR PŁOŃSK01:19:23
13793Florczak Arkadiusz1993M212OPEN BIKE TEAM01:19:24
138770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M455RB Riders01:19:30
1391303Halicki Piotr1983M350Białystok01:19:32
1402607Stempniak Sebastian1985M351TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:19:44
1412850Sawicki Maciej2005MJ6Zielonka01:19:46
142590Wilk Wojciech2001M13Żyrardów01:19:51
14370Borowiecki Tomasz1975M456MYBIKE.PL01:19:51
144202Adamczuk Marcin1973M457PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:19:52
145570Jedynak Jakub1973M458LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:19:54
146595Cywka Rafał1990M213Club Bike Zwoleń01:20:02
147620Żurek Rafał1991M214Zakręt01:20:15
1482008Możdżonek Konrad1990M215PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:20:21
149607Karwowski Maciej1991M216DSV01:20:21
150342Górski Paweł1971M459CHYŻE MAŁPY01:20:24
151109DUDKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982M352KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:20:26
152114Marcinkiewicz Sebastian1979M460ALBO GRUBO ALBO WCALE01:20:30
153173Fila Robert1973M461Otwock01:20:33
154401Szulim Piotr1980M353POLSTAR TEAM01:20:34
1552244Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M354STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:20:39
15699Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:20:43
15760Rajczyk Radosław1974M462PATNET TEAM01:20:48
1581650Nowakowski Rafał1974M463Warszawa01:21:02
1591228Lasek Marcin1974M464Legionowo01:21:14
1601931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M355TS MERAN OTWOCK01:21:23
161573RYMUZA Patryk1996M217Podkowa Leśna01:21:32
162453Dąbrowski Michał1980M356FAN AUTO01:21:39
1632611Ziółek Marcin1978M465TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:21:40
164412Dulz Marcin1980M357RB Riders01:21:52
165618Cywiński Marcin1983M358TS MERAN OTWOCK01:21:54
16665Florczak Kamil1985M359OPEN BIKE TEAM01:21:57
167567Sosnowski Bartosz1977M466RB Riders01:22:02
168426WITEK PIOTR1985M360..01:22:03
169383Lisowski Mateusz1978M467STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:22:26
170612Ogrodnik Michał1978M468Józefów01:22:35
171378Kliś Jakub1985M361Józefów01:22:36
172345Kępka Sławomir1972M469STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:22:42
1732SIEMIANOWSKI MARCIN1979M470PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:22:42
174458BOGDANOWICZ MARCIN1979M471WARSZAWA01:22:43
175375Kossakowski Jacek Marek1964M513AVB01:22:44
1762727Baciński Szymon2004MJ7DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:22:47
177473Dębski Jarosław1970M472Legionowo01:22:51
178336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M362Warszawa01:22:56
1791641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M473Kobyłka01:23:08
180362Kowalczyk Zbigniew1969M514Nowy Krępiec01:23:14
181313Jankowski Dariusz1973M474DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:23:27
182575Wójcicki Michal1977M475Warszawa01:23:29
1831968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M515Warszawa01:23:30
184395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M476Łódź01:23:36
185873Waszkowski Emil1992M218Warszawa01:23:38
186564Miaskowski Marcin1979M477RADZIO ROWERY01:23:44
1871304Kordowski Dariusz1985M363WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:23:47
18858Kiełbowski Włodzimierz1957M64RADZIO ROWERY01:23:47
1892019Grabowski Jan1975M478WGR GRÓJEC01:24:04
1901448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M479Warszawa01:24:20
191277Dzideczek Tomasz1968M516Józefów01:24:29
192579Żerdzicki Emil1989M364Legionowo01:24:35
193438Konca Mariusz1972M480Ożarów Mazowiecki01:24:35
194220ŚWIETLIK JAKUB2004MJ8NOWINKI01:24:52
195380Dobosz Jakub1984M365Góra Kalwaria01:25:00
196617Rędziński Michał1995M219Paprotnia01:25:06
1971601Myszkowski Bartek1976M481Husaria LC Elektronik01:25:21
198808Hofman Tomasz1964M517Kraft Automotive Team01:25:36
199604Zajączkowski Rafał1987M366Łomianki Dolne01:25:57
2002602Meksuła Michał2004MJ9TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:26:07
201427Małolepszy Janusz1970M482RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:26:23
202755Pędzikiewicz Tomasz1976M483NRF HENGST RACING01:26:37
203281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M484DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:26:40
2041552Chwedorowicz Paweł1983M367DSV01:26:42
2051109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M485ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM01:26:51
20644Socha Igor2003M14ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:26:51
207593Jałowiecki Piotr1982M368Michałów Grabina01:26:54
2081956Skorek Janusz1956M65Hoegert Team01:26:58
209368Ferski Andrzej1952M66Płońsk01:26:59
210198Radzyński Marcin1977M486Warszawa01:27:09
211454Golan Bolesław1979M487Legionowo01:27:14
212870Klimek Mateusz1988M369Piaseczno01:27:32
213571Busza Marcin1973M488Kraft Automotive Team01:27:45
214305Mucha Karol1981M370Otwock01:27:47
215285Kłęk Piotr1973M489Warszawa01:28:10
216449Szymański Paweł1980M371CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:28:20
217592Wilk Cezary2001M15Żyrardów01:28:22
218152Bober Zbigniew1946M72T4B TEAM01:28:31
219649Rogalski Franciszek1960M518REFLEKS BLU TEAM01:28:34
220191Machula Mariusz1973M490Bike Fun Legionowo01:28:34
221149Wrzesiński Adam1984M372FIZJO - FIT01:28:42
2222205Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M491ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:28:48
2231700Walczak Paweł1988M373ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:28:54
224441DYBEK JAROSŁAW1968M519ASTANA - WARSZAWA01:29:02
225448Trybuszkiewicz Wojciech1972M492TRYBEK TEAM01:29:07
226272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M374Koryciska01:29:08
227616Bednarz Robert1974M493Warszawa01:29:20
228221ADAMCZYK MARCIN1997M220Nowinki01:29:27
2291351Gramann Andrzej1949M73WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:29:50
230184Walicki Robert1985M375Bobrowiec01:30:13
231199Dylewski Hubert1982M376Warszawa01:30:26
232417Lis Adam1978M494Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:30:38
233475ZAGAJEWSKI Patryk1991M221555 TEAM01:30:38
2341257Zienkiewicz Jan1946M74PATNET TEAM01:30:45
235218Tomaszewski Piotr1978M495Dąbrówka01:30:53
236428Wójcik Piotr1973M496NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:31:57
237226Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954M67TEAM SPORT-STATION.PL01:32:26
238566WOJTKIEWICZ Jarek1968M520PRUSZKÓW01:32:40
239155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M497V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:33:01
240586Podgórski Sebastian1977M498Warszawa01:33:22
241871Bogdański Jacek1959M68Halinów01:33:32
242597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M499Warszawa01:33:43
243588Tkacz Tomasz1987M377Żyrardów01:33:50
244219Brinken Mariusz1992M222Bogatki01:33:55
245476Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M521555 TEAM01:34:13
2462250Sadowski Damian1993M223STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:34:45
2471625Miernik Michał1979M4100Warszawa01:34:59
248446DAMENTKA WŁODZIMIERZ1961M522WARSZAW01:35:00
249348Trzciński Patryk1979M4101Józefów01:35:22
250561Napora Karol1973M4102Warszawa01:35:40
251603Gutkowski Szymon1982M378Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:36:15
252384Nowak Marcin1974M4103RADZIO ROWERY01:36:48
2531000Szymerski Paweł1969M523PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:36:59
254463Sujecki Michał2000M16Góra Kalwaria01:37:04
255106Woźniak Marcin1976M4104Warszawa01:37:19
256282Stępień Jakub2005MJ10DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:37:29
2572992Garbacz Paweł1986M379DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:37:35
258445KONCA ALEKSANDER2002M17Ożarów Mazowiecki01:39:11
259293Nieciecki Robert1972M4105DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:39:39
2602700Sterczewski Paweł1970M4106NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:40:07
261474WIERCIŃSKI RAFAŁ1988M380Warszawa01:40:11
262580Mysłek Radosław1975M4107Józefosław01:40:36
2631441Białek Przemysław1986M381DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:40:38
26435Walczak Maciej1985M382Warszawa01:40:40
2651234Dzwonka Łukasz1981M383Warszawa01:41:37
266311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M75Warszawa01:42:55
26767Górski Zdzisław1951M69T4B TEAM01:43:49
268472Sowiński Edmund1942M76PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:44:39
2691555Olszewski Wojciech1968M524Husaria LC Elektronik01:46:03
2701975Majewski Bartosz1975M4108WAWA BIKE01:46:55
271192SKONIECZNY MARIUSZ1985M384MYSIADŁO01:48:27
272193SKONIECZNY Jarosław1989M385.01:48:31
273464Jaworski Marek1955M610AUTOBUS Z NAPISEM "KONIEC"01:51:31
274283Stępień Paweł1973M4109DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:05:31
27523Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M525Warszawa - Wilanów 02:21:47
276737Szymoński Janusz1946M77PIELGIOLGIO02:39:46
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1157Moćko Daniel1971M4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM  
256Nowakowski Wiktor2005MJ ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM  
3479Wiatryk Rafał1987M3 ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE  
4803Janicki Sławomir1971M4 ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA  
5230Pucia Sebastian1976M4 Radzymin  
61111Tyczyński Artur1977M4 COMP TEAM  
72851Sawicki Jacek1969M5 Zielonka  
82137Walkiewicz Igor1999M2 MARCELI TEAM