7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2020-07-12

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans MINI - 27.0 Km ,, Razem : 319

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
12511Surdyk Filip2005MJ1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:02:00
2414Krupa Emil1987M31BIKE SALON TEAM01:04:16
3425Szturnoga Sylwester1970M41NIEWIADÓW01:04:40
42520Dobrzyński Michał1975M42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:05:17
5110Krupa Andrzej1963M51BIKE SALON TEAM01:05:18
61984Myszkowski Rafał1984M32PATNET TEAM01:05:58
731Podgórski Konrad1985M33Góra Kalwaria01:06:07
81178Kmita Robert1990M21AGR PŁOŃSK01:06:39
957Nowakowski Tomasz1980M34ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM01:06:41
10429Modecki Gerard1978M43Isover MTB Team Lublin01:06:46
11584Radomski Paweł1978M44AGR PŁOŃSK01:06:48
1242Staniewski Michał1978M45ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:06:48
13256Kamiński Wojciech1984M35ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:06:57
1484Łuczkiewicz Kamil1987M36Isover MTB Team Lublin01:06:59
15142Czachor Piotr1974M46Isover MTB Team Lublin01:07:02
16212Kozłowski Cezary1981M37PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:07:10
17372Mrowiński Adam1979M47KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:07:41
18327Adrjanowski Krzysztof1994M22Nowa Iwiczna01:07:52
1975Tomaszewski Jakub2003M11TIMBUD TEAM01:08:39
20243Tuski Maciej1978M48AEGON CYCLING TEAM01:08:45
212423Zieliński Adam1978M49Zielonka01:08:55
221450Michalak Jacek1973M410PATNET TEAM01:09:28
23181Borkowski Sylwester1977M411Isover MTB Team Lublin01:09:33
241350Patalan Dariusz1976M412TIMBUD TEAM01:09:35
252510Surdyk Maciej1977M413KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:09:37
262054Świderski Tomasz1973M414Warszawa01:09:42
27244Gancarz Marcin1977M415KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:09:58
2868Świderski Tadeusz1968M52TIMBUD TEAM01:10:08
291554Talmont Piotr1980M38KOMON BIKES01:10:20
30344Urbański Sebastian1978M416Otwock01:10:28
313001Przybylski Paweł1988M39Warszawa01:10:28
321716Zygner Tomasz1984M310ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL01:10:29
3334Miroshkin Ivan1986M311BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:10:33
34116Buczel Mateusz1984M312ESKOM-HPE-101:10:36
35178WAL MARIUSZ1977M417Isover MTB Team Lublin01:10:39
36389Adamczyk Krzysztof1971M418Turka01:10:40
3772Jarszak Jarosław1972M419Sobików01:10:45
389Karwowski Jakub1984M313DSV01:10:47
39424Wrzesień Robert1965M53Tomaszów Mazowiecki01:10:56
40188Książek Tomasz1993M23Sulejówek01:11:05
4190Bilicki Paweł1990M24AGR PŁOŃSK01:11:12
42568Jabłonowski Michał1979M420JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA01:11:46
431207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M421ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:11:52
44251Thiel Tomasz1985M314ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:12:07
45323Bielecki Jakub1989M315DSV01:12:08
46611Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M316INVESTCARE01:12:14
471251Dużyński Michał1980M317MCP BIKE TEAM01:12:15
481996Banaszek Szymon1996M25Bike Fun Legionowo01:12:27
49576STĘPEL Wojciech1981M318CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:12:30
50490Kasprzak Maciej1982M319Deloitte Adventure Team01:12:34
51478Wachocki Bartosz1983M320Warszawa01:12:39
527Kuchcik Filip2004MJ2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:12:42
532007Biernacki Jakub1965M54Warszawa01:12:46
54298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M55DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:12:55
55452Bylak Paweł1981M321N2 TEAM01:12:58
56442Kita Marcin1978M422BIKE CONCEPT01:13:01
57627Niklewicz Sebastian1973M423ESKOM-HPE-101:13:06
5841Gural Piotr1979M424KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM01:13:18
591501Gromek Arkadiusz1972M425METTLER TOLEDO01:13:21
602512Dorsz Jacek1980M322KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:13:22
61433Skutnik Oskar2004MJ3BEKO TEAM01:13:29
621400Bachański Rafał1977M426ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:13:32
63365Komór Piotr1976M427STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:13:34
64489Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M428BRE SALON TEAM01:13:35
65170Byczyk Mariusz1968M56Lublin01:14:00
66628Windloch Marcin1985M323CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:14:04
67482Kornatowski Mateusz1988M324AGR PŁOŃSK01:14:11
681321Dorin Andrii1994M26Warszawa01:14:13
69598Tężycki Jarosław1976M429SIEMANO01:14:19
70888Jakubczyk Marcin1975M430Geodetic Team01:14:22
71436Królewski Karol1982M325Józefów01:14:27
72605Szaturski Artur1978M431Nieporęt01:14:30
73562Leszczyński Tymoteusz2005MJ4WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:14:33
74388Wasiak Rafał1975M432Józefosław01:14:45
75420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M27Warszawa01:14:48
761950Iwaniuk Artur1989M326Warszawa01:14:57
77624Grzyb Maciej1981M327Kobyłka01:15:08
78326Białek Tomasz1963M57KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:15:12
791187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M328MARCELI TEAM01:15:20
80405Skalski Mirosław1971M433Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:15:27
81111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M434LOTTO01:15:29
82410Bąk Wiesław1959M61KOMBUD RADOM01:15:29
83596Poterek Sławomir1976M435Komorów01:15:29
84179Cywka Zbigniew1966M58Club Bike Zwoleń01:15:31
85419Krzyżanowski Dariusz1989M329Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:15:37
1501Skura Katarzyna1980K31Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:15:48
86485Żebrowski Marcin1983M330MCP BIKE TEAM01:15:49
871444Moczydłowski Piotr1976M436Ząbki01:16:02
88615Podwysocki Łukasz1983M331CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:16:05
89583Kazimierski Łukasz1982M332Pruszków01:16:06
901991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M28Bieganów01:16:07
91587Wiśniewski Tomasz1980M333Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:16:12
92601Paradowski Jacek1967M59NOWA AMA01:16:12
932424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M334MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:13
94581Tułowiecki Paweł1994M29PATNET TEAM01:16:18
95465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M437NUTELLA01:16:21
96248Mędel Piotr1971M438Książenice01:16:23
971033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M335LOTTO01:16:26
982517Borcuch Marcin1977M439Szczęsne01:16:29
99416Janowski Alan2002M12Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:16:29
100582SEFERYNIAK JACEK1977M440TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:16:29
101418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M336Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:16:34
1021998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M441Otwock01:16:36
1031250Dużyński Sebastian1975M442MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:36
104459Ostrowski Jarosław1972M443Ząbki01:16:37
105346Wierzejski Michał1982M337Warszawa01:16:38
106333Brodzik Andrzej1963M510BARAN CYCLING TEAM01:16:44
21412Tomaszewska Julita1978K41TIMBUD TEAM01:16:45
107421Sokołowski Piotr1989M338PZU SPORT TEAM01:16:50
1081600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M339ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:16:56
109423Dobies Tomasz1979M444Aleksandrów Łódzki01:17:00
11024NOWAK JAN1962M511KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:17:07
111351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M445Brańszczyk01:17:10
112451DERLIKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ1988M340LUBLIN01:17:10
113491Michałowski Artur1983M341Parzniew01:17:23
1141200Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M342ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:17:31
115630Michalski Adrian1987M343MARCELI TEAM01:17:31
116185KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ1995M210GROCHOWA01:17:42
11718Podgórski Bartosz1987M344Góra Kalwaria01:17:45
1182005Wejner Olgierd1973M446MCP BIKE TEAM01:17:47
11945Post Marek1975M447Szczęsne01:17:49
120252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M345ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:17:58
121569Marszałkowski Wojciech1989M346SINGLE SPEED01:17:58
1221300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M347STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:18:08
123215Kajak Dariusz1977M448Warszawa01:18:08
12473Skiba Robert1973M449ROWEROLOG01:18:10
12585Kuczyński Dariusz1975M450Żyrardów01:18:13
31185Marcelewicz Barbara1978K42MARCELI TEAM01:18:15
126483Romanowski Kamil1981M348KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:18:24
127560Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005MJ5WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:18:28
128201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M451PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:18:32
12910Śliwiński Piotr1967M512Milanówek01:18:40
13074Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M452TIMBUD TEAM01:18:42
41407Wróblewska Anna1982K32MARCELI TEAM01:18:44
131133Wolak Artur1970M453Warszawa01:18:55
132591Pietrzak Szymon1999M211Henryszew01:19:00
133140Walczak Marek1958M62CLEAR BIKE TEAM01:19:09
134457Bogdanowicz Kamil1982M349Zielonka01:19:15
135137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M63LOTTO01:19:15
136369Paprota Przemysław1979M454AGR PŁOŃSK01:19:23
13793Florczak Arkadiusz1993M212OPEN BIKE TEAM01:19:24
138770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M455RB Riders01:19:30
1391303Halicki Piotr1983M350Białystok01:19:32
5136Szaturska Aleksandra2001K11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:19:37
1402607Stempniak Sebastian1985M351TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:19:44
1412850Sawicki Maciej2005MJ6Zielonka01:19:46
142590Wilk Wojciech2001M13Żyrardów01:19:51
14370Borowiecki Tomasz1975M456MYBIKE.PL01:19:51
144202Adamczuk Marcin1973M457PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:19:52
145570Jedynak Jakub1973M458LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:19:54
146595Cywka Rafał1990M213Club Bike Zwoleń01:20:02
147620Żurek Rafał1991M214Zakręt01:20:15
1482008Możdżonek Konrad1990M215PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:20:21
149607Karwowski Maciej1991M216DSV01:20:21
150342Górski Paweł1971M459CHYŻE MAŁPY01:20:24
151109DUDKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982M352KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:20:26
6354Kazińska Katarzyna1980K33BOKSERSKA AUTOSERWIS01:20:29
152114Marcinkiewicz Sebastian1979M460ALBO GRUBO ALBO WCALE01:20:30
153173Fila Robert1973M461Otwock01:20:33
154401Szulim Piotr1980M353POLSTAR TEAM01:20:34
1552244Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M354STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:20:39
7366Bicka Ilona1979K43Warszawa01:20:41
15699Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:20:43
15760Rajczyk Radosław1974M462PATNET TEAM01:20:48
1581650Nowakowski Rafał1974M463Warszawa01:21:02
1591228Lasek Marcin1974M464Legionowo01:21:14
1601931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M355TS MERAN OTWOCK01:21:23
161573RYMUZA Patryk1996M217Podkowa Leśna01:21:32
162453Dąbrowski Michał1980M356FAN AUTO01:21:39
1632611Ziółek Marcin1978M465TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:21:40
8328Troficka Klara1980K34Warszawa01:21:52
164412Dulz Marcin1980M357RB Riders01:21:52
165618Cywiński Marcin1983M358TS MERAN OTWOCK01:21:54
16665Florczak Kamil1985M359OPEN BIKE TEAM01:21:57
167567SOSNOWSKI BARTOSZ1977M466RB Riders01:22:02
168426WITEK PIOTR1985M360..01:22:03
9450ORŁOWSKA DOROTA1991K21WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:22:17
169383Lisowski Mateusz1978M467STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:22:26
170612Ogrodnik Michał1978M468Józefów01:22:35
171378Kliś Jakub1985M361Józefów01:22:36
172345Kępka Sławomir1972M469STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:22:42
1732SIEMIANOWSKI MARCIN1979M470PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:22:42
174458BOGDANOWICZ MARCIN1979M471WARSZAWA01:22:43
175375Kossakowski Jacek Marek1964M513AVB01:22:44
1762727Baciński Szymon2004MJ7DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:22:47
177473DĘBSKI JAROSŁAW1970M472LEGIONOWO01:22:51
178336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M362Warszawa01:22:56
10409Makarewicz Barbara2003K12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:22:57
1791641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M473Kobyłka01:23:08
180362Kowalczyk Zbigniew1969M514Nowy Krępiec01:23:14
181313Jankowski Dariusz1973M474DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:23:27
182575Wójcicki Michal1977M475Warszawa01:23:29
1831968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M515Warszawa01:23:30
184395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M476Łódź01:23:36
185873Waszkowski Emil1992M218Warszawa01:23:38
186564Miaskowski Marcin1979M477RADZIO ROWERY01:23:44
1871304Kordowski Dariusz1985M363WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:23:47
18858Kiełbowski Włodzimierz1957M64RADZIO ROWERY01:23:47
1892019Grabowski Jan1975M478WGR GRÓJEC01:24:04
1901448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M479Warszawa01:24:20
191277Dzideczek Tomasz1968M516Józefów01:24:29
192579Żerdzicki Emil1989M364Legionowo01:24:35
193438Konca Mariusz1972M480Ożarów Mazowiecki01:24:35
194220ŚWIETLIK JAKUB2004MJ8NOWINKI01:24:52
11804Bielecka Magdalena1978K44ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:25:00
195380Dobosz Jakub1984M365Góra Kalwaria01:25:00
196617Rędziński Michał1995M219Paprotnia01:25:06
1971601MYSZKOWSKI BARTEK1976M481Husaria LC Elektronik01:25:21
198808Hofman Tomasz1964M517Kraft Automotive Team01:25:36
121301Zduniak Sylwia1984K35MYBIKE.PL01:25:41
199604Zajączkowski Rafał1987M366Łomianki Dolne01:25:57
2002602Meksuła Michał2004MJ9TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:26:07
201427Małolepszy Janusz1970M482RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:26:23
202755Pędzikiewicz Tomasz1976M483NRF HENGST RACING01:26:37
203281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M484DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:26:40
2041552Chwedorowicz Paweł1983M367DSV01:26:42
2051109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M485ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM01:26:51
20644Socha Igor2003M14ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:26:51
207593Jałowiecki Piotr1982M368Michałów Grabina01:26:54
2081956Skorek Janusz1956M65Hoegert Team01:26:58
209368Ferski Andrzej1952M66Płońsk01:26:59
210198Radzyński Marcin1977M486Warszawa01:27:09
211454Golan Bolesław1979M487Legionowo01:27:14
212870Klimek Mateusz1988M369Piaseczno01:27:32
13197Lichocka Agata1983K36Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:27:43
213571Busza Marcin1973M488Kraft Automotive Team01:27:45
214305Mucha Karol1981M370Otwock01:27:47
14233Kowalska Monika1981K37Warszawa01:27:55
215285Kłęk Piotr1973M489Warszawa01:28:10
216449SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ1980M371CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:28:20
217592Wilk Cezary2001M15Żyrardów01:28:22
152100Milewska Paulina1987K38MCP BIKE TEAM01:28:23
218152Bober Zbigniew1946M72T4B TEAM01:28:31
219649Rogalski Franciszek1960M518REFLEKS BLU TEAM01:28:34
220191Machula Mariusz1973M490Bike Fun Legionowo01:28:34
221149Wrzesiński Adam1984M372FIZJO - FIT01:28:42
2222205Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M491ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:28:48
2231700Walczak Paweł1988M373ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:28:54
16168Nowak Katarzyna1974K45Warszawa01:28:59
224441DYBEK JAROSŁAW1968M519ASTANA - WARSZAWA01:29:02
172715Szypszak Anna1987K39Bike Fun Legionowo01:29:02
225448TRYBOSZEWICZ WOJCIECH1972M492TRYBEK TEAM01:29:07
226272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M374Koryciska01:29:08
227616Bednarz Robert1974M493Warszawa01:29:20
228221ADAMCZYK MARCIN1997M220Nowinki01:29:27
2291351Gramann Andrzej1949M73WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:29:50
230184Walicki Robert1985M375Bobrowiec01:30:13
231199Dylewski Hubert1982M376Warszawa01:30:26
18594Stradowska Natalia1997K22Łomianki01:30:32
232417Lis Adam1978M494Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:30:38
233475ZAGAJEWSKI Patryk1991M221555 TEAM01:30:38
2341257Zienkiewicz Jan1946M74PATNET TEAM01:30:45
235218Tomaszewski Piotr1978M495Dąbrówka01:30:53
236428Wójcik Piotr1973M496NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:31:57
237226Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954M67TEAM SPORT-STATION.PL01:32:26
238566WOJTKIEWICZ Jarek1968M520PRUSZKÓW01:32:40
239155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M497V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:33:01
240586Podgórski Sebastian1977M498Warszawa01:33:22
241871Bogdański Jacek1959M68W. Duchnowski01:33:32
242597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M499Warszawa01:33:43
243588Tkacz Tomasz1987M377Żyrardów01:33:50
244219Brinken Mariusz1992M222Bogatki01:33:55
245476Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M521555 TEAM01:34:13
2462250Sadowski Damian1993M223STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:34:45
19271Charlak Paulina1981K310Wołomin01:34:57
2471625Miernik Michał1979M4100Warszawa01:34:59
248446DAMENTKA WŁODZIMIERZ1961M522WARSZAW01:35:00
249348Trzciński Patryk1979M4101Józefów01:35:22
202872Wrońska Zuzanna2004KJ1DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:35:32
250561Napora Karol1973M4102Warszawa01:35:40
251603Gutkowski Szymon1982M378Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:36:15
252384Nowak Marcin1974M4103RADZIO ROWERY01:36:48
2531000Szymerski Paweł1969M523PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:36:59
254463Sujecki Michał2000M16Góra Kalwaria01:37:04
255106Woźniak Marcin1976M4104Warszawa01:37:19
256282Stępień Jakub2005MJ10DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:37:29
21589Rutecka-Tkacz Justyna1989K311Żyrardów01:37:30
2250Pawłowska Anna1980K312AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW01:37:31
2572992Garbacz Paweł1986M379DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:37:35
23187Książek Aleksandra1993K23Sulejówek01:37:39
24900Grzebalska Bogumiła1975K46DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:38:52
258445KONCA ALEKSANDER2002M17Ożarów Mazowiecki01:39:11
259293Nieciecki Robert1972M4105DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:39:39
25352Malec Agnieszka1976K47Warszawa01:39:50
2602700Sterczewski Paweł1970M4106NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:40:07
261474WIERCIŃSKI RAFAŁ1988M380Warszawa01:40:11
262580Mysłek Radosław1975M4107Józefosław01:40:36
2631441Białek Przemysław1986M381DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:40:38
26435Walczak Maciej1985M382Warszawa01:40:40
2651234Dzwonka Łukasz1981M383Warszawa01:41:37
266311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M75Warszawa01:42:55
26767Górski Zdzisław1951M69T4B TEAM01:43:49
268472Sowiński Edmund1942M76PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:44:39
26325Kado Teresa1974K48WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:44:55
27577Strzyżewska Barbara1984K313BIKE & SAIL01:45:43
2691555Olszewski Wojciech1968M524Husaria LC Elektronik01:46:03
2701975Majewski Bartosz1975M4108WAWA BIKE01:46:55
28367ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA1987K314LUBLIN01:47:12
271192SKONIECZNY MARIUSZ1985M384MYSIADŁO01:48:27
272193SKONIECZNY Jarosław1989M385.01:48:31
291550Cecka-Suliga Katarzyna1990K24METTLER TOLEDO01:48:56
273464Jaworski Marek1955M610AUTOBUS Z NAPISEM "KONIEC"01:51:31
30874KURAN DOMINIKA1991K25.01:51:31
31361Borowska Iwona1959K51Warszawa01:52:38
32565EDYK ANNA1964K52ANTEK TEAM01:57:58
274283Stępień Paweł1973M4109DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:05:31
27523Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M525Warszawa - Wilanów 02:21:47
276737Szymoński Janusz1946M77PIELGIOLGIO02:39:46
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1157Moćko Daniel1971M4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM  
256Nowakowski Wiktor2005MJ ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM  
3479Wiatryk Rafał1987M3 ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE  
4347Golon Aleksandra1979K4 Kwęczynek  
5492Lach Aleksandra2001K1 Wołomin  
6803Janicki Sławomir1971M4 ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA  
7468Wołos Anna1980K3 ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE  
8230Pucia Sebastian1976M4 Radzymin  
91111Tyczyński Artur1977M4 COMP TEAM  
102851Sawicki Jacek1969M5 Zielonka  
112137Walkiewicz Igor1999M2 MARCELI TEAM