7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2020-07-12
Wyniki dla sektora 9 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
188Książek Tomasz1993M2403Sulejówek01:11:05 
(3)
562Leszczyński Tymoteusz2005MJ734WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:14:33 
(4)
388Wasiak Rafał1975M47432Józefosław01:14:45 
(4)
420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M2757Warszawa01:14:48 
(7)
410Bąk Wiesław1959M6821KOMBUD RADOM01:15:29 
(3)
419Krzyżanowski Dariusz1989M38529Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:15:37 
(5)
587Wiśniewski Tomasz1980M39133Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:16:12 
(2)
416Janowski Alan2002M1992Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:16:29 
(3)
418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M310136Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:16:34 
(3)
346Wierzejski Michał1982M310537Warszawa01:16:38 
(4)
421Sokołowski Piotr1989M310738PZU SPORT TEAM01:16:50 
(4)
569Marszałkowski Wojciech1989M312146SINGLE SPEED01:17:58 
(5)
560Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005MJ1275WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:18:28 
(5)
620Żurek Rafał1991M214714Zakręt01:20:15 
(5)
354Kazińska Katarzyna1980K363BOKSERSKA AUTOSERWIS01:20:29 
(6)
328Troficka Klara1980K384Warszawa01:21:52 
(6)
458BOGDANOWICZ MARCIN1979M417471WARSZAWA01:22:43 
(2)
409Makarewicz Barbara2003K1102WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:22:57 
(6)
873Waszkowski Emil1992M218518Warszawa01:23:38 
(6)
617Rędziński Michał1995M219619Paprotnia01:25:06 
(5)
870Klimek Mateusz1988M321269Piaseczno01:27:32 
(7)
2205Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M422291ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:28:48 
(6)
1351Gramann Andrzej1949M72293WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:29:50 
(8)
184Walicki Robert1985M323075Bobrowiec01:30:13 
(5)
594Stradowska Natalia1997K2182Łomianki01:30:32 
(8)
417Lis Adam1978M423294Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:30:38 
(7)
218Tomaszewski Piotr1978M423595Dąbrówka01:30:53 
(7)
226Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954M62377TEAM SPORT-STATION.PL01:32:26 
(8)
586Podgórski Sebastian1977M424098ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:33:22 
(7)
871Bogdański Jacek1959M62418Halinów01:33:32 
(7)
476Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M524521555 TEAM01:34:13 
(6)
446DAMENTKA WŁODZIMIERZ1961M524822WARSZAW01:35:00
2872Wrońska Zuzanna2004KJ201DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:35:32
561Napora Karol1973M4250102Warszawa01:35:40
384Nowak Marcin1974M4252103RADZIO ROWERY01:36:48
463Sujecki Michał2000M12546Góra Kalwaria01:37:04
187Książek Aleksandra1993K2233Sulejówek01:37:39
474WIERCIŃSKI RAFAŁ1988M326180Warszawa01:40:11
580Mysłek Radosław1975M4262107Józefosław01:40:36
472Sowiński Edmund1942M72686PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:44:39
192SKONIECZNY MARIUSZ1985M327184MYSIADŁO01:48:27 
(10)
193SKONIECZNY Jarosław1989M327285.01:48:31 
(10)
464Jaworski Marek1955M627310AUTOBUS Z NAPISEM "KONIEC"01:51:31 
(10)
874KURAN DOMINIKA1991K2305.01:51:31 
(10)