7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Wyszków, 2020-10-03

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 10.0 Km ,, Razem : 83

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1141Węgrzyn Fryderyk2006C41V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:22:52
2162ROGALSKI JULIAN2006C42OSTROŁĘKA00:23:40
3370Biały Wiktor2007C43STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:26
1495Gajewska Julia2006D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:25:40
4266Kaszewski Dawid2009C31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:26:13
52358Hofman Igor2007C44Granica00:26:13
6969Mroczkowski Mikołaj2008C32STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:26:13
7858Barsznica Adam2009C33STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:26:50
8125Dudkowski Leonard2012C11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:27:08
91406Wróblewski Adrian2011C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:33
2496Gajewska Aleksandra2009D31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:27:34
102387Archacki Jakub2006C45Wyszków00:27:35
1171Ołdak Leon2011C22ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO00:27:36
12702Drzewiecki Franek2011C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:42
13371Lewicki Jacek2010C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:42
142117Sidorowicz Mateusz2008C34STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:27:42
15364Komór Julian2006C46STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:27:45
32514Dorsz Aleksandra2009D32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:27:53
42513Surdyk Alicja2007D42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:28:07
161043Wąsik Jan2008C35K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:28:11
17386Janiak Franciszek2009C36STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:28:12
182395Dąbrowski Marcin2008C37STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:28:35
19397Komór Antoni2009C38STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:28:37
20387Uszyński Korneliusz2009C39STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:28:50
212101Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C47V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:29:01
22415Wypych Jakub2007C48K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:10
5884Obrazińska Kornelia2007D43K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:12
6872Waśniewska Olga2007D44K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:26
232128Majewski Juliusz2009C310STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:29:58
24885Obraziński Marcel2008C311K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:30:10
252343Wojtkowski Jakub2009C312KK Catena Wyszków00:30:33
26234Kępka Kamil2007C49STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:30:42
7156Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D45V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:30:43
27432Konca Michał2007C410Kolarz Klub00:30:43
8373Dzięcioł Ola2008D33ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:30:47
9431Konca Julia2007D46Kolarz Klub00:31:23
285Pawłowski Emil2012C12AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:31:51
29793Mossakowski Stanisław2010C25Warszawa00:31:53
1094Kuflikowska Ada2012D11Bike Fun Legionowo00:32:03
3096Klaus Patryk2012C13KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:32:09
112122Majkowska Zuzanna2011D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:32:34
312120Matanowski Jakub2010C26POLNA TEAM00:32:42
12886Pitus Oliwia2008D34K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:32:45
32167NAGŁOWSKI TOBIASZ2011C273STA00:32:45
13263Fortuna Weronika2007D47UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:32:48
332348Płachecki Damian2006C411Rybno00:32:51
141551Nilsson Natalia2008D35Jakoobcycles BKK Team00:33:18
34262Pomiński Gabriel2009C313UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:33:21
15881Lesiuk Lena2011D22Warszawa00:33:34
351071Obraziński Leon2011C28K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:33:55
36656Zakrzewski Franciszek2011C29Warszawa00:34:36
371840Mączka Maksymilian2011C210Warszawa00:35:17
38740Świerkot Rafał2013C14K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:35:29
39739Waśniewski Filip2013C15K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:35:29
40658Zakrzewski Aleksander2011C211Warszawa00:35:44
161164Kowalik Ola2009D36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:35:48
171083Busza Pola2007D48Warszawa00:36:27
41968Koc Fabian2009C314Duczki00:36:32
422352Grzywa Szymon2012C16K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:37:25
18882Kępa Maja2009D37PATNET TEAM00:37:26
191104Wydziałkiewicz Lena2006D49ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA00:37:29
202012Olesiejuk Aniela2012D12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:37:56
211652Podgórska Adela2013D13Pampuńcie na rowerach00:38:11
2282Długosz Wiktoria2013D14Warszawa00:38:29
43663Materowicz Mikołaj2011C212Warszawa00:38:29
44736Brylak Dawid2011C213Warszawa00:39:37
231603Nyga Sandra2011D23K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:39:58
452403Piekarz Ignacy2010C214Wyszków00:42:05
462220Nowicki Krzysztof2012C17HOT WHEELS00:42:30
472899Bralski Aleksander2012C18HOT WHEELS00:42:31
482346Pazgier Wiktor2006C412Wyszków00:43:33
492397Kwiatkowski Leon2013C19Wyszków00:44:36
24707Gural Barbara2012D15Kobyłka00:44:37
502391Piekarz Franciszek2013C110Wyszków00:44:38
252388Walenciak Hanna2012D16Warszawa00:44:38
26166Nagłowska Amelia2013D173STA00:44:38
272390Smejda Wiktoria2011D24Warszawa00:45:46
511034Zagożdżon Szymon2012C111HOT WHEELS00:46:38
52154Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C112V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:46:41
532413Świdziński Stanisław2011C215ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO00:48:15
282412Szulc Anna2012D18Rybno00:57:35
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
12415Gryś Mikołaj2012C1 Białe Błoto- Stara Wieś  
22414Gryś Maria2013D1 Białe Błoto- Stara Wieś