7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Wyszków, 2020-10-03

Kategoria M4, Dystans MINI - 36.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 96

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
4967Posadzy Tomasz1973M41PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM01:21:52
9143Balcerzak Paweł1974M42V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:24:48
10761Kallas Arkadiusz1976M43Warszawa01:24:52
2139Knapczyk Piotr1978M44NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:27:03
22749Abramczyk Paweł1976M45KK Catena Wyszków01:27:11
2342Staniewski Michał1978M46ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:27:22
24243Tuski Maciej1978M47PZU SPORT TEAM01:27:28
321350Patalan Dariusz1976M48TIMBUD TEAM01:29:22
342423Zieliński Adam1978M410Zielonka01:29:31
331255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M49ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:29:34
37786Barańczyk Piotr1976M411WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:29:58
39318Stempień Marek1978M412KK Catena Wyszków01:30:24
431450Michalak Jacek1973M414PATNET TEAM01:30:36
42584Radomski Paweł1978M413AGR PŁOŃSK01:30:37
492420Horecki Marcin1977M415LPRT POWERED BY DECATHLON01:32:12
51502Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M417MYBIKE.PL01:32:14
50344Urbański Sebastian1978M416Otwock01:32:14
59568Jabłonowski Michał1979M418JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA01:33:58
61465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M419TIMBUD TEAM01:34:04
63605Szaturski Artur1978M420Nieporęt01:34:13
641207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M421ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:34:24
651400Bachański Rafał1977M422ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:34:25
682125Antoniak Adam1978M423KK Catena Wyszków01:35:00
6941Gural Piotr1979M424MCP BIKE TEAM01:35:10
73596Poterek Sławomir1976M425Komorów01:35:32
83489Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M426BIKE SALON TEAM01:36:35
85351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M428Brańszczyk01:36:50
84803Janicki Sławomir1971M427ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:36:52
881998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M429Otwock01:37:02
90365Komór Piotr1976M430STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:37:16
942517Borcuch Marcin1977M431Szczęsne01:38:31
100966Mińkowski Robert1974M432Hellmann Logistics Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:39:29
101248Mędel Piotr1971M433Książenice01:39:31
1031005Knap Piotr1977M434KK Catena Wyszków01:39:55
106533Jazgara Robert1975M435Warszawa01:40:37
108772Pańka Mikołaj1979M436Kielce01:41:17
1112191Kunka Mariusz1970M437Mikówiec01:42:03
11274Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M438TIMBUD TEAM01:42:17
113910Berezowski Andrzej1979M439Warszawa01:42:28
116201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M440PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:42:51
119273Dąbrowski Maciej1973M442Warszawa01:42:54
1171448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M441Warszawa01:43:01
121666Kubisiak Kacper1976M444MCP BIKE TEAM01:43:07
12045Post Marek1975M443Szczęsne01:43:11
1222386Szymański Adam1973M445Wyszków01:43:18
1301641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M446Kobyłka01:44:25
1341420Cykman Maciej1976M447Husaria LC Elektronik01:45:00
1362342Puławski Andrzej1978M448KK Catena Wyszków01:45:18
1372005Wejner Olgierd1973M449MCP BIKE TEAM01:45:33
140369Paprota Przemysław1979M450AGR PŁOŃSK01:46:06
14373Skiba Robert1973M452ROWEROLOG01:46:38
1421228Lasek Marcin1974M451Legionowo01:46:39
145989Tomanek Szymon1974M453Warszawa01:46:49
1461012Jastrzębski Paweł1971M454MCP BIKE TEAM01:46:56
1472417Serafiński Krzysztof1976M455Nowogród01:47:10
151438Konca Mariusz1972M456Ożarów Mazowiecki01:47:30
152345Kępka Sławomir1972M457STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:47:53
157770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M458RB Riders01:49:20
162113Giebułtowicz Marek1977M459Warszawa01:49:53
163843Lasek Piotr1974M460Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:50:02
164245Karski Tomasz1974M461ESKOM-HPE-101:50:07
165289Borzęcki Adam1972M462DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:50:38
1672019Grabowski Jan1975M464WGR GRÓJEC01:50:42
166395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M463Łódź01:50:47
1681063Więch Mariusz1973M465PWD01:50:48
174571Busza Marcin1973M466Kraft Automotive Team01:53:05
175145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M467Warszawa01:53:46
1771250Dużyński Sebastian1975M468MCP BIKE TEAM01:54:08
1791527Nowak Mariusz1970M469Płock01:54:14
1802143Antczak Radosław1970M470Warszawa01:54:31
181427Małolepszy Janusz1970M471RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:54:32
1822385Zajączkowski Michał1979M472Warszawa01:54:42
184281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M473DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:55:01
186567Sosnowski Bartosz1977M474RB Riders01:55:54
1882338Trzciński Michał1978M476Wyszków01:56:17
1871109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M475ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL01:56:21
1902205Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M477ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:56:59
1912188Sarnecki Marek1973M478WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:57:25
1921980Popis Maciej1978M479TS MERAN OTWOCK01:57:35
195934Rusin Bartosz1973M480Jabłonna01:59:27
2044Sudnik Grzegorz1973M481Kobyłka02:06:57
206976Koc Janusz1979M482Duczki02:07:53
2071944Włazałek Mariusz1974M483AK-SPED02:08:36
2102421Pińkowski Piotr1972M484ELTORO BIKE02:10:57
21189Szczap MArcin1979M485Warszawa02:11:03
219283Stępień Paweł1973M486DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:21:42
223473Dębski Jarosław1970M487Legionowo02:27:10
2262345Łubkowski Adam1975M488Wyszków02:38:12
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1721Cyckiewicz Robert1972M4 Bike Fun Legionowo  
2155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M4 V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI  
32418Gamus Robert1971M4 TME. EU  
4186Sacharczuk Paweł1973M4 Karczew  
5734Bąkowski Marcin1974M4 NRF HENGST RACING  
62422Skórczyński Mariusz1977M4 Wyszków  
71955Kępa Marcin1977M4 PATNET TEAM  
8313Jankowski Dariusz1973M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM