7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Wyszków, 2020-10-03

Kategoria M4, Dystans MINI - 36.0 Km ,, Razem : 96

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
4967Posadzy Tomasz1973M41PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM01:21:53
9143Balcerzak Paweł1974M42V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:24:50
10761Kallas Arkadiusz1976M43Warszawa01:24:55
2139Knapczyk Piotr1978M44NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:27:10
22749Abramczyk Paweł1976M45KK Catena Wyszków01:27:15
2342Staniewski Michał1978M46ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:27:25
24243Tuski Maciej1978M47PZU SPORT TEAM01:27:35
321350Patalan Dariusz1976M48TIMBUD TEAM01:29:27
331255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M49ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:29:38
342423Zieliński Adam1978M410Zielonka01:29:40
37786Barańczyk Piotr1976M411WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:30:04
39318Stempień Marek1978M412KK Catena Wyszków01:30:29
42584Radomski Paweł1978M413AGR PŁOŃSK01:30:46
431450Michalak Jacek1973M414PATNET TEAM01:30:47
492420Horecki Marcin1977M415LPRT POWERED BY DECATHLON01:32:13
50344Urbański Sebastian1978M416Otwock01:32:26
51502Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M417MYBIKE.PL01:32:27
59568Jabłonowski Michał1979M418JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA01:34:10
61465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M419TIMBUD TEAM01:34:15
63605Szaturski Artur1978M420Nieporęt01:34:24
641207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M421ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:34:28
651400Bachański Rafał1977M422ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:34:38
682125Antoniak Adam1978M423KK Catena Wyszków01:35:08
6941Gural Piotr1979M424MCP BIKE TEAM01:35:21
73596Poterek Sławomir1976M425Komorów01:35:38
83489Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M426BIKE SALON TEAM01:36:44
84803Janicki Sławomir1971M427ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:36:57
85351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M428Brańszczyk01:36:58
881998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M429Otwock01:37:07
90365Komór Piotr1976M430STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:37:23
942517Borcuch Marcin1977M431Szczęsne01:38:38
100966Mińkowski Robert1974M432Hellmann Logistics Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:39:36
101248Mędel Piotr1971M433Książenice01:39:40
1031005Knap Piotr1977M434KK Catena Wyszków01:40:04
106533Jazgara Robert1975M435Warszawa01:40:44
108772Pańka Mikołaj1979M436Kielce01:41:24
1112191Kunka Mariusz1970M437Mikówiec01:42:07
11274Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M438TIMBUD TEAM01:42:22
113910Berezowski Andrzej1979M439Warszawa01:42:30
116201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M440PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:42:56
1171448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M441Warszawa01:43:02
119273Dąbrowski Maciej1973M442Warszawa01:43:09
12045Post Marek1975M443Szczęsne01:43:12
121666Kubisiak Kacper1976M444MCP BIKE TEAM01:43:16
1222386Szymański Adam1973M445Wyszków01:43:29
1301641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M446Kobyłka01:44:33
1341420Cykman Maciej1976M447Husaria LC Elektronik01:45:07
1362342Puławski Andrzej1978M448KK Catena Wyszków01:45:31
1372005Wejner Olgierd1973M449MCP BIKE TEAM01:45:36
140369Paprota Przemysław1979M450AGR PŁOŃSK01:46:16
1421228Lasek Marcin1974M451Legionowo01:46:44
14373Skiba Robert1973M452ROWEROLOG01:46:50
145989Tomanek Szymon1974M453Warszawa01:47:00
1461012Jastrzębski Paweł1971M454MCP BIKE TEAM01:47:09
1472417Serafiński Krzysztof1976M455Nowogród01:47:13
151438Konca Mariusz1972M456Ożarów Mazowiecki01:47:42
152345Kępka Sławomir1972M457STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:47:55
157770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M458RB Riders01:49:26
162113Giebułtowicz Marek1977M459Warszawa01:49:58
163843Lasek Piotr1974M460Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:50:13
164245Karski Tomasz1974M461ESKOM-HPE-101:50:16
165289Borzęcki Adam1972M462DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:50:46
166395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M463Łódź01:50:50
1672019Grabowski Jan1975M464WGR GRÓJEC01:50:53
1681063Więch Mariusz1973M465PWD01:50:55
174571Busza Marcin1973M466Kraft Automotive Team01:53:15
175145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M467Warszawa01:53:50
1771250Dużyński Sebastian1975M468MCP BIKE TEAM01:54:12
1791527Nowak Mariusz1970M469Płock01:54:30
1802143Antczak Radosław1970M470Warszawa01:54:41
181427Małolepszy Janusz1970M471RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:54:43
1822385Zajączkowski Michał1979M472Warszawa01:54:50
184281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M473DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:55:12
186567Sosnowski Bartosz1977M474RB Riders01:56:00
1871109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M475ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL01:56:21
1882338Trzciński Michał1978M476Wyszków01:56:31
1902205Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M477ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:57:05
1912188Sarnecki Marek1973M478WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:57:31
1921980Popis Maciej1978M479TS MERAN OTWOCK01:57:44
195934Rusin Bartosz1973M480Jabłonna01:59:38
2044Sudnik Grzegorz1973M481Kobyłka02:07:08
206976Koc Janusz1979M482Duczki02:07:57
2071944Włazałek Mariusz1974M483AK-SPED02:08:43
2102421Pińkowski Piotr1972M484ELTORO BIKE02:11:07
21189Szczap MArcin1979M485Warszawa02:11:08
219283Stępień Paweł1973M486DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:21:50
223473Dębski Jarosław1970M487Legionowo02:27:21
2262345Łubkowski Adam1975M488Wyszków02:38:20
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1721Cyckiewicz Robert1972M4 Bike Fun Legionowo  
2155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M4 V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI  
32418Gamus Robert1971M4 TME. EU  
4186Sacharczuk Paweł1973M4 Karczew  
5734Bąkowski Marcin1974M4 NRF HENGST RACING  
62422Skórczyński Mariusz1977M4 Wyszków  
71955Kępa Marcin1977M4 PATNET TEAM  
8313Jankowski Dariusz1973M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM