7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Wyszków, 2020-10-03

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MINI - 36.0 Km , Razem : 246

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
11179Kuczyński Adrian1985M31KK Catena Wyszków01:20:54 
2981Chmielewski Patryk1986M32Warszawa01:21:50 
3414Krupa Emil1987M33BIKE SALON TEAM01:21:51 
4967Posadzy Tomasz1973M41PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM01:21:53 
5929Sienkiewicz Artur1982M34WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:23:00 
6748Wojtkowski Adam1985M35KK Catena Wyszków01:23:53 
7647Szczepański Dawid1992M21ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:24:33 
8866Reszke Marcin1987M36NRF HENGST RACING01:24:40 
9143Balcerzak Paweł1974M42V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:24:50 
10761Kallas Arkadiusz1976M43Warszawa01:24:55 
11893Mróz Łukasz1992M22KK Catena Wyszków01:24:55 
122400Nadany Mariusz1990M23BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:25:16 
13110Krupa Andrzej1963M51BIKE SALON TEAM01:25:34 
321350Patalan Dariusz1976M48TIMBUD TEAM01:29:2726,6
14728Ugniewski Mariusz1980M37TIMBUD TEAM01:26:37 
152222Kisson Daniel1981M38MARCELI TEAM01:26:50 
1657Nowakowski Tomasz1980M39ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM01:26:55 
17774Pańka Patryk2005MJ1Kielce01:27:05 
181984Myszkowski Rafał1984M310PATNET TEAM01:27:06 
197Kuchcik Filip2004MJ2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:27:07 
202398Majkowski Krzysztof1994M24T4B BIKE TEAM01:27:09 
2139Knapczyk Piotr1978M44NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:27:10 
22749Abramczyk Paweł1976M45KK Catena Wyszków01:27:15 
2342Staniewski Michał1978M46ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:27:25 
25781Cichocki Rafał1987M311ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM01:27:58 
2656Nowakowski Wiktor2005MJ3ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM01:28:10 
271229Bittner Sebastian2004MJ4Łódź01:28:13 
116201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M440PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:42:5629.05
24243Tuski Maciej1978M47PZU SPORT TEAM01:27:3524.7
281011Falkowski Jakub2004MJ5BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:28:39 
293001Przybylski Paweł1988M312Warszawa01:28:47 
3075Tomaszewski Jakub2003M11TIMBUD TEAM01:28:54 
312365Witeska Jacek1984M313WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:29:03 
331255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M49ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:29:38 
342423Zieliński Adam1978M410Zielonka01:29:40 
351002Charucki Rafał1988M314BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:29:47 
362237Rojek Kamil1988M315KK Catena Wyszków01:29:59 
37786Barańczyk Piotr1976M411WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:30:04 
721256Bożeń Jarosław1984M329ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:35:3726.54
38990Wasiak Damian1982M316KK Catena Wyszków01:30:22 
39318Stempień Marek1978M412KK Catena Wyszków01:30:29 
40957Malinowski Jacek1963M52PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:30:32 
41892Parys Robert1982M317KK Catena Wyszków01:30:42 
42584Radomski Paweł1978M413AGR PŁOŃSK01:30:46 
431450Michalak Jacek1973M414PATNET TEAM01:30:47 
4468Świderski Tadeusz1968M53TIMBUD TEAM01:31:00 
451178Kmita Robert1990M25NRF HENGST RACING01:31:07 
46551Skura Mikołaj2005MJ6Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:31:10 
47212Kozłowski Cezary1981M318PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:32:03 
4814Gulbierz Szymon1981M319T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM01:32:05 
492420Horecki Marcin1977M415LPRT POWERED BY DECATHLON01:32:13 
73596Poterek Sławomir1976M425Komorów01:35:3825.9
50344Urbański Sebastian1978M416Otwock01:32:26 
51502Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M417MYBIKE.PL01:32:27 
52116Buczel Mateusz1984M320ESKOM-HPE-101:32:34 
532230Lachowicz Dariusz1966M54BIKE CONCEPT01:32:36 
541304Kordowski Dariusz1985M321WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:32:37 
56611Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M323INVESTCARE01:33:39 
57326Białek Tomasz1963M55KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:34:03 
58752Bloch Michał1982M324KK Catena Wyszków01:34:08 
59568Jabłonowski Michał1979M418JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA01:34:10 
601253Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M325ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:34:14 
61465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M419TIMBUD TEAM01:34:15 
62794Hoen Rene1969M56-01:34:20 
63605Szaturski Artur1978M420Nieporęt01:34:24 
641207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M421ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:34:28 
651400Bachański Rafał1977M422ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:34:38 
671126Gollnik Adam1988M327ROZJEŹDZIMY NOWY DWÓR01:35:03 
682125Antoniak Adam1978M423KK Catena Wyszków01:35:08 
6941Gural Piotr1979M424MCP BIKE TEAM01:35:21 
702410Przęzak Marcin1987M328KROSS STAFF TEAM01:35:30 
71298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M57DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:35:31 
74129Strąk Jarosław1982M330NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:35:46 
75252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M331ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:35:54 
7691Kucher Maksym1994M26MCP BIKE TEAM01:35:56 
771064Mcfarlane Anthony1985M332OCEANIC RACING01:36:09 
78601Paradowski Jacek1967M58NOWA AMA01:36:12 
7921Włazałek Aleksander1999M27AK-SPED01:36:27 
802512Dorsz Jacek1980M333KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:36:27 
812007Biernacki Jakub1965M59Warszawa01:36:31 
82251Thiel Tomasz1985M334ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:36:31 
83489Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M426BIKE SALON TEAM01:36:44 
84803Janicki Sławomir1971M427ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:36:57 
85351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M428Brańszczyk01:36:58 
8618Podgórski Bartosz1987M335Góra Kalwaria01:37:04 
881998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M429Otwock01:37:07 
892175Pietrzak Szymon1999M28Żyrardów01:37:22 
90365Komór Piotr1976M430STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:37:23 
911223Błach Mateusz1990M29BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:37:39 
922411Jabłoński Przemysław1990M210POWERADE01:37:41 
942517Borcuch Marcin1977M431Szczęsne01:38:38 
95179Cywka Zbigniew1966M510Club Bike Zwoleń01:38:39 
96918Mazur Mikołaj1986M338WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:38:41 
97693Spieżak Marcin1989M339Warszawa01:38:53 
14373Skiba Robert1973M452ROWEROLOG01:46:5027,17
98412Dulz Marcin1980M340RB Riders01:39:10 
99346Wierzejski Michał1982M341Warszawa01:39:18 
100966Mińkowski Robert1974M432Hellmann Logistics Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:39:36 
102592Wilk Cezary2001M12Żyrardów01:39:47 
1031005Knap Piotr1977M434KK Catena Wyszków01:40:04 
104817Sioch Radosław1981M342PZU SPORT TEAM01:40:08 
105491Michałowski Artur1983M343Parzniew01:40:33 
107595Cywka Rafał1990M211Club Bike Zwoleń01:40:44 
108772Pańka Mikołaj1979M436Kielce01:41:24 
1091600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M344ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:41:24 
93483Romanowski Kamil1981M337KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:37:4424,0
1101300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M345STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:42:03 
1112191Kunka Mariusz1970M437Mikówiec01:42:07 
11274Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M438TIMBUD TEAM01:42:22 
113910Berezowski Andrzej1979M439Warszawa01:42:30 
114514Szymczyk Marek1955M61KOMBUD RADOM01:42:32 
1151921Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M62WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:42:54 
1171448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M441Warszawa01:43:02 
1181217Rydzewski Tomasz1987M346TIMBUD TEAM01:43:07 
119273Dąbrowski Maciej1973M442Warszawa01:43:09 
12045Post Marek1975M443Szczęsne01:43:12 
121666Kubisiak Kacper1976M444MCP BIKE TEAM01:43:16 
1222386Szymański Adam1973M445Wyszków01:43:29 
123581Tułowiecki Paweł1994M212PATNET TEAM01:43:47 
124630Michalski Adrian1987M347MARCELI TEAM01:43:55 
55323Bielecki Jakub1989M322DSV01:33:3722.50
1252419Choda Michał1987M348PZU SPORT TEAM01:44:07 
1261931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M349OPEN BIKE TEAM01:44:09 
127590Wilk Wojciech2001M13Żyrardów01:44:09 
1282610Wróbel Grzegorz1990M213TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:44:21 
1291303Halicki Piotr1983M350Białystok01:44:25 
1301641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M446Kobyłka01:44:33 
1312727Baciński Szymon2004MJ7DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:44:37 
172272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M360Koryciska01:52:5927,37
1322603Rok Robert1980M351TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:44:58 
1332428Zwierko Łukasz1982M352DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:45:04 
1341420Cykman Maciej1976M447Husaria LC Elektronik01:45:07 
135889Jabłoński Cezary1984M353KK Catena Wyszków01:45:24 
1362342Puławski Andrzej1978M448KK Catena Wyszków01:45:31 
1382179Król Paweł1993M214Nadma01:45:45 
1392416Czajkowski Karol1989M354Warszawa01:46:14 
140369Paprota Przemysław1979M450AGR PŁOŃSK01:46:16 
14199Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:46:24 
1421228Lasek Marcin1974M451Legionowo01:46:44 
101248Mędel Piotr1971M433Książenice01:39:4023.31
1441991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M215OPEN BIKE TEAM01:46:59 
145989Tomanek Szymon1974M453Warszawa01:47:00 
66485Żebrowski Marcin1983M326MCP BIKE TEAM01:34:4022.10
1461012Jastrzębski Paweł1971M454MCP BIKE TEAM01:47:09 
148336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M355Warszawa01:47:25 
1491025Korzeniewski Janusz1968M511ROWERY- DIAMENTOWA01:47:35 
1501128Glanda Jędrzej1991M216Warszawa01:47:37 
151438Konca Mariusz1972M456Ożarów Mazowiecki01:47:42 
152345Kępka Sławomir1972M457STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:47:55 
1532389Bloch Piotr1988M356Turzyn01:48:48 
155246Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M63SUPER DROB01:48:53 
156518Kostrzewa Maciej1949M72KOMBUD RADOM01:49:02 
157770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M458RB Riders01:49:26 
1581956Skorek Janusz1956M64Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:49:28 
159544Warzywoda Jakub1989M358Warszawa01:49:33 
160617Rędziński Michał1995M217Paprotnia01:49:34 
1611610Śmiechurski Robert1966M512PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:49:52 
162113Giebułtowicz Marek1977M459Warszawa01:49:58 
1372005Wejner Olgierd1973M449MCP BIKE TEAM01:45:3624,9
163843Lasek Piotr1974M460Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:50:13 
1802143Antczak Radosław1970M470Warszawa01:54:4126,1
164245Karski Tomasz1974M461ESKOM-HPE-101:50:16 
165289Borzęcki Adam1972M462DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:50:46 
166395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M463Łódź01:50:50 
1672019Grabowski Jan1975M464WGR GRÓJEC01:50:53 
1681063Więch Mariusz1973M465PWD01:50:55 
106533Jazgara Robert1975M435Warszawa01:40:4422.59
15465Florczak Kamil1985M357OPEN BIKE TEAM01:48:5024.36
1692183Szymański Łukasz1981M359MCP BIKE TEAM01:51:49 
871033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M336LOTTO01:37:0521.56
1731409Pergoł Edward1950M65Warszawa01:53:01 
174571Busza Marcin1973M466Kraft Automotive Team01:53:15 
176792Szewczyk Benedykt1948M73PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:54:07 
1771250Dużyński Sebastian1975M468MCP BIKE TEAM01:54:12 
1781000Szymerski Paweł1969M514PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:54:25 
1791527Nowak Mariusz1970M469Płock01:54:30 
170277Dzideczek Tomasz1968M513Józefów01:52:1524.5
181427Małolepszy Janusz1970M471RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:54:43 
1822385Zajączkowski Michał1979M472Warszawa01:54:50 
1832601Laskowski Tomasz1986M361TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:55:08 
184281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M473DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:55:12 
1852364Mrozik Marcin1991M218ATOLBIKE.PL01:55:21 
1472417Serafiński Krzysztof1976M455Nowogród01:47:1323.2
186567Sosnowski Bartosz1977M474RB Riders01:56:00 
1871109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M475ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL01:56:21 
1882338Trzciński Michał1978M476Wyszków01:56:31 
1891700Walczak Paweł1988M362ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:56:38 
1902205Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M477ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:57:05 
1912188Sarnecki Marek1973M478WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:57:31 
1921980Popis Maciej1978M479TS MERAN OTWOCK01:57:44 
1931257Zienkiewicz Jan1946M74PATNET TEAM01:57:48 
1942409Zabłocki Adam2003M15Wyszków01:58:21 
175145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M467Warszawa01:53:5024,72
195934Rusin Bartosz1973M480Jabłonna01:59:38 
196799Góralewski Sławomir1969M515NRF HENGST RACING01:59:58 
1971351Gramann Andrzej1949M75WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:00:34 
198871Bogdański Jacek1959M66Halinów02:00:59 
1992396Kwiatkowski Mateusz1985M363Wyszków02:01:03 
200808Hofman Tomasz1964M516Kraft Automotive Team02:05:10 
2011951Kozak Tadeusz1951M67MARCELI TEAM02:06:13 
202833Fijałkowski Grzegorz1955M68Warszawa02:06:41 
203686Sajna Marian1950M69Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki02:06:53 
2044Sudnik Grzegorz1973M481Kobyłka02:07:08 
205368Ferski Andrzej1952M610AGR PŁOŃSK02:07:52 
206976Koc Janusz1979M482Duczki02:07:57 
2071944Włazałek Mariusz1974M483AK-SPED02:08:43 
208311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M76Warszawa02:09:46 
209741Żuk Marcin1983M364RB Riders02:10:29 
2102421Pińkowski Piotr1972M484ELTORO BIKE02:11:07 
21189Szczap MArcin1979M485Warszawa02:11:08 
2123000Wydziałkiewicz Szymon1999M219ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA02:12:17 
2131162Lenkiewicz Ryszard1962M517TK MASTERS GIŻYCKO02:13:29 
214472Sowiński Edmund1942M77PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI02:14:11 
215780Sakowski Jan1948M78Nisko02:14:43 
2162408Socha Dariusz1965M518Warszawa02:14:49 
21735Walczak Maciej1985M365Warszawa02:15:19 
218420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M220Warszawa02:20:58 
219283Stępień Paweł1973M486DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:21:50 
2201968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M519Warszawa02:22:22 
2212407Bozek Damian1990M221GEES TEAM02:22:45 
223473Dębski Jarosław1970M487Legionowo02:27:21 
2221969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M520Kobyłka02:26:2124,86
2242344Osik Łukasz1983M366Wyszków02:33:45 
2252394Wyszyński Andrzej1966M521KK Catena Wyszków02:33:45 
2262345Łubkowski Adam1975M488Wyszków02:38:20 
17144Socha Igor2003M14ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:52:4317
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1356Dyrek Dariusz1959M6 COZMOBIKE  
2721Cyckiewicz Robert1972M4 Bike Fun Legionowo  
3607Karwowski Maciej1991M2 DSV  
4920Duda Robert1969M5 RETRO STORK TEAM  
5155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M4 V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI  
6401Szulim Piotr1980M3 POLSTAR TEAM  
7152Bober Zbigniew1946M7 T4B TEAM  
8700Kozłowski Piotr1980M3 NRF HENGST RACING  
92418Gamus Robert1971M4 TME. EU  
10186Sacharczuk Paweł1973M4 Karczew  
111397Sobiech Łukasz1986M3 MARCELI TEAM  
12734Bąkowski Marcin1974M4 NRF HENGST RACING  
132422Skórczyński Mariusz1977M4 Wyszków  
142392Wołoszczuk Bogdan1950M6 MYBIKE.PL  
151955Kępa Marcin1977M4 PATNET TEAM  
16329Chojnacki Artur1980M3 -  
17164Wasążnik Marcin1991M2 AGR PŁOŃSK  
182424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M3 MCP BIKE TEAM  
19313Jankowski Dariusz1973M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM  
20747Sarnacki Przemysław1982M3 KK Catena Wyszków