7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Wyszków, 2020-10-03
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
611Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M35623INVESTCARE01:33:39
752Bloch Michał1982M35824KK Catena Wyszków01:34:08
485Żebrowski Marcin1983M36626MCP BIKE TEAM01:34:40
2410Przęzak Marcin1987M37028KROSS STAFF TEAM01:35:30
298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M5717DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:35:31
601Paradowski Jacek1967M5788NOWA AMA01:36:12 
(3)
2007Biernacki Jakub1965M5819Warszawa01:36:31
489Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M48326BIKE SALON TEAM01:36:44
803Janicki Sławomir1971M48427ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:36:57
351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M48528Brańszczyk01:36:58
18Podgórski Bartosz1987M38635Góra Kalwaria01:37:04
1033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M38736LOTTO01:37:05
1998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M48829Otwock01:37:07
2175Pietrzak Szymon1999M2898Żyrardów01:37:22
365Komór Piotr1976M49030STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:37:23
1901Sobczak Magdalena1990K211WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:37:27
483Romanowski Kamil1981M39337KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:37:44
1412Tomaszewska Julita1978K421TIMBUD TEAM01:37:49
2517Borcuch Marcin1977M49431Szczęsne01:38:38
179Cywka Zbigniew1966M59510Club Bike Zwoleń01:38:39
918Mazur Mikołaj1986M39638WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:38:41 
(4)
501Skura Katarzyna1980K331Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:39:08
248Mędel Piotr1971M410133Książenice01:39:40 
(4)
592Wilk Cezary2001M11022Żyrardów01:39:47
817Sioch Radosław1981M310442PZU SPORT TEAM01:40:08 
(4)
1185Marcelewicz Barbara1978K442MARCELI TEAM01:40:40 
(5)
595Cywka Rafał1990M210711Club Bike Zwoleń01:40:44
201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M411640PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:42:56 
(3)
1217Rydzewski Tomasz1987M311846TIMBUD TEAM01:43:07 
(4)
45Post Marek1975M412043Szczęsne01:43:12
666Kubisiak Kacper1976M412144MCP BIKE TEAM01:43:16
2386Szymański Adam1973M412245Wyszków01:43:29 
(5)
590Wilk Wojciech2001M11273Żyrardów01:44:09
889Jabłoński Cezary1984M313553KK Catena Wyszków01:45:24 
(6)
2005Wejner Olgierd1973M413749MCP BIKE TEAM01:45:36 
(4)
1991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M214415OPEN BIKE TEAM01:46:59
544Warzywoda Jakub1989M315958Warszawa01:49:33 
(4)
1250Dużyński Sebastian1975M417768MCP BIKE TEAM01:54:12 
(4)
934Rusin Bartosz1973M419580Jabłonna01:59:38 
(7)