7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Wyszków, 2020-10-03
Wyniki dla sektora 4 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
2420Horecki Marcin1977M44915LPRT POWERED BY DECATHLON01:32:13 
(3)
794Hoen Rene1969M5626-01:34:20 
(3)
693Spieżak Marcin1989M39739Warszawa01:38:53
412Dulz Marcin1980M39840RB Riders01:39:10 
(3)
346Wierzejski Michał1982M39941Warszawa01:39:18
966Mińkowski Robert1974M410032Hellmann Logistics Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:39:36 
(2)
1005Knap Piotr1977M410334KK Catena Wyszków01:40:04
491Michałowski Artur1983M310543Parzniew01:40:33
533Jazgara Robert1975M410635Warszawa01:40:44
772Pańka Mikołaj1979M410836Kielce01:41:24
1600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M310944ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:41:24 
(5)
1300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M311045STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:42:03
74Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M411238TIMBUD TEAM01:42:22 
(4)
910Berezowski Andrzej1979M411339Warszawa01:42:30
514Szymczyk Marek1955M61141KOMBUD RADOM01:42:32
1921Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M61152WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:42:54
1448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M411741Warszawa01:43:02
273Dąbrowski Maciej1973M411942Warszawa01:43:09 
(5)
581Tułowiecki Paweł1994M212312PATNET TEAM01:43:47 
(5)
1931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M312649OPEN BIKE TEAM01:44:09 
(5)
2610Wróbel Grzegorz1990M212813TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:44:21 
(5)
1303Halicki Piotr1983M312950Białystok01:44:25
1641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M413046Kobyłka01:44:33 
(5)
2727Baciński Szymon2004MJ1317DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:44:37
2603Rok Robert1980M313251TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:44:58 
(5)
2428Zwierko Łukasz1982M313352DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:45:04 
(3)
1420Cykman Maciej1976M413447Husaria LC Elektronik01:45:07 
(5)
59Knapczyk Małgorzata1978K453NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:45:24 
(6)
369Paprota Przemysław1979M414050AGR PŁOŃSK01:46:16 
(5)
99Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71411WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:46:24 
(6)
1228Lasek Marcin1974M414251Legionowo01:46:44 
(5)
73Skiba Robert1973M414352ROWEROLOG01:46:50 
(5)
989Tomanek Szymon1974M414553Warszawa01:47:00 
(5)
797Bednarczyk Bożena1989K362BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:47:04 
(5)
1012Jastrzębski Paweł1971M414654MCP BIKE TEAM01:47:09 
(5)
136Szaturska Aleksandra2001K171KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:47:25
336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M314855Warszawa01:47:25
1407Wróblewska Anna1982K383MARCELI TEAM01:47:34 
(5)
438Konca Mariusz1972M415156Ożarów Mazowiecki01:47:42 
(5)
345Kępka Sławomir1972M415257STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:47:55 
(6)
65Florczak Kamil1985M315457OPEN BIKE TEAM01:48:50 
(5)
246Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M61553SUPER DROB01:48:53
518Kostrzewa Maciej1949M71562KOMBUD RADOM01:49:02 
(5)
770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M415758RB Riders01:49:26
1956Skorek Janusz1956M61584Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:49:28 
(5)
617Rędziński Michał1995M216017Paprotnia01:49:34 
(5)
197Lichocka Agata1983K394Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:50:03 
(5)
245Karski Tomasz1974M416461ESKOM-HPE-101:50:16 
(6)
2019Grabowski Jan1975M416764WGR GRÓJEC01:50:53 
(6)
2183Szymański Łukasz1981M316959MCP BIKE TEAM01:51:49 
(6)
277Dzideczek Tomasz1968M517013Józefów01:52:15 
(6)
145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M417567Warszawa01:53:50 
(6)
1527Nowak Mariusz1970M417969Płock01:54:30 
(8)
281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M418473DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:55:12 
(6)
567Sosnowski Bartosz1977M418674RB Riders01:56:00 
(6)
1109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M418775ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL01:56:21 
(5)
2188Sarnecki Marek1973M419178WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:57:31 
(7)
1980Popis Maciej1978M419279TS MERAN OTWOCK01:57:44 
(6)
705Wojciechowska Weronika2003K1172WYSZKÓW02:02:39 
(8)
368Ferski Andrzej1952M620510AGR PŁOŃSK02:07:52 
(6)
420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M221820Warszawa02:20:58 
(4)