7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Perlejewo (Podlaskie), 2020-07-05
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M4126ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:12:58
3001Przybylski Paweł1988M3206Warszawa01:16:10 
(2)
251Thiel Tomasz1985M3217ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:16:32 
(2)
170Byczyk Mariusz1968M5253Lublin01:18:08 
(3)
1033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M3279LOTTO01:18:14 
(3)
333Brodzik Andrzej1963M5284BARAN CYCLING TEAM01:18:15 
(3)
41Gural Piotr1979M43015KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM01:18:31 
(3)
21Włazałek Aleksander1999M2342AK-SPED01:19:04 
(3)
85Kuczyński Dariusz1975M43516Żyrardów01:19:45 
(4)
1996Banaszek Szymon1996M2404Bike Fun Legionowo01:20:05 
(3)
52Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M34311Łomianki01:21:01 
(4)
1185Marcelewicz Barbara1978K411MARCELI TEAM01:21:41 
(4)
324Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M44619MCP BIKE TEAM01:22:35 
(3)
10Śliwiński Piotr1967M5479Milanówek01:22:43 
(4)
59Knapczyk Małgorzata1978K432NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:22:51 
(4)
24NOWAK JAN1962M55111KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:23:17 
(4)
2005Wejner Olgierd1973M45321MCP BIKE TEAM01:23:25 
(5)
99Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M7541WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:23:31 
(5)
18Podgórski Bartosz1987M35713Góra Kalwaria01:24:04 
(4)
120Laskowski Andrzej1976M45822Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:24:40 
(5)
248Mędel Piotr1971M45923Książenice01:25:17 
(4)
322Staniec Filip2000M1632Wołomin01:26:09 
(5)
1968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M56412Warszawa01:26:44 
(6)
2019Grabowski Jan1975M46825WGR GRÓJEC01:27:22 
(6)
131Charzyński Kamil1990M2697KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM01:28:26 
(6)
152Bober Zbigniew1946M7722T4B TEAM01:28:44 
(5)
277Dzideczek Tomasz1968M57313Józefów01:28:57 
(6)
1931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M37519OPEN BIKE TEAM01:29:43 
(6)
245Karski Tomasz1974M47729ESKOM-HPE-101:30:24 
(6)
1228Lasek Marcin1974M47830Legionowo01:31:06 
(6)
395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M48031Łódź01:31:24 
(6)
252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M38220ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:31:28 
(4)
804Bielecka Magdalena1978K454ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:33:16 
(7)
1944Włazałek Mariusz1974M49138AK-SPED01:35:18 
(7)
1700Walczak Paweł1988M39825ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:38:21 
(7)
2205Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M410443ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:42:07 
(7)
1409Pergoł Edward1950M61087Warszawa01:43:18 
(7)
136Szaturska Aleksandra2001K1101KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:47:49 
(5)