7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Perlejewo (Podlaskie), 2020-07-05
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1001Olesiejuk Paweł1986M33110Warszawa01:18:40
1407Wróblewska Anna1982K321MARCELI TEAM01:22:28 
(5)
93Florczak Arkadiusz1993M2486OPEN BIKE TEAM01:22:49 
(5)
81Ciskowski Marcin1980M34912ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:22:51 
(4)
310Kowalczyk Paweł1982M36014PGR SIEMIATYCZE01:25:18 
(5)
2244Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M36216STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:26:00 
(5)
1300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M36617STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:26:51 
(5)
1641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M46724Kobyłka01:27:12 
(6)
65Florczak Kamil1985M37418OPEN BIKE TEAM01:29:21 
(6)
127Figarski Łukasz1979M47628JÓZEFÓW01:30:23 
(6)
198Radzyński Marcin1977M48333Warszawa01:31:48 
(7)
420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M2848Warszawa01:32:08 
(3)
2850Sawicki Maciej2005MJ872Zielonka01:32:33 
(5)
109DUDKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982M39021KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:35:08 
(5)
53Leoniuk Mateusz1999M2939PGR SIEMIATYCZE01:36:46 
(8)
280Kobus Ireneusz1977M49439Warszawa01:37:07 
(8)
272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M39523Koryciska01:37:17 
(8)
168Nowak Katarzyna1974K465Warszawa01:37:24 
(7)
61Rutkowski Grzegorz1965M59914Warszawa01:38:58 
(8)
454Golan Bolesław1979M410041Legionowo01:39:05 
(7)
213Lemieszek Sławomir1959M61016Warszawa01:40:15 
(8)
199Dylewski Hubert1982M310527Warszawa01:42:19 
(8)
2200Bralski Piotr1984M310628HOT WHEELS01:42:43 
(8)
557Kowalska Małgorzata1966K591STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:42:53 
(9)
54Boratyński Marek1985M311030PGR SIEMIATYCZE01:47:20 
(9)
4Sudnik Grzegorz1973M411245Kobyłka01:48:04 
(9)
106Woźniak Marcin1976M411346Warszawa01:48:12 
(8)
311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M71153Warszawa01:50:50 
(9)
274SZYPRYT KRZYSZTOF1984M311631MACHNACZ01:51:41 
(7)
1850Koziorowski Adam1979M411747STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:52:40 
(9)
107Szlendak Robert1968M511815Warszawa01:53:45 
(10)
158Moćko Beata1972K4138Wołomin01:54:28 
(10)
325Kado Teresa1974K4149WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:55:21 
(9)
67Górski Zdzisław1951M61199T4B TEAM01:56:16 
(9)
1550Cecka-Suliga Katarzyna1990K2152METTLER TOLEDO02:08:18 
(10)
271Charlak Paulina1981K3163Wołomin02:25:02 
(10)
1841Tokarska-Mączka Małgorzata1964K5172Warszawa02:26:19 
(10)
23Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M512116Warszawa - Wilanów 02:27:44 
(10)
119Kuklińska Justyna1985K3184Boża Wola02:34:13 
(10)
172CIEŚLAK MAGDALENA1975K41910BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM02:36:33 
(10)