7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Perlejewo (Podlaskie), 2020-07-05
Wyniki dla sektora 4 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
182Wyczółkowski Paweł2001M111Puławy01:07:16 
(1)
212Kozłowski Cezary1981M372PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:10:01 
(2)
57Nowakowski Tomasz1980M3103ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM01:11:03 
(2)
56Nowakowski Wiktor2005MJ131ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM01:13:55 
(2)
247Jóźwik Daniel1976M42211Warszawa01:16:36 
(3)
163Rychter Maciej1980M3238WŚCIEKŁE IMADŁO01:17:49 
(3)
62Stanisławski Wojciech1971M42412BŁOTO01:18:06 
(3)
276Kobus Cezary1973M42914Piaseczno01:18:21 
(3)
326Białek Tomasz1963M5398KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:19:57 
(3)
133Wolak Artur1970M45220Warszawa01:23:22
140Walczak Marek1958M6552CLEAR BIKE TEAM01:23:42 
(4)
238Bieniada Marcin1959M6563WILDBORN E SYSTEM01:23:47 
(4)
246Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M6654SUPER DROB01:26:46 
(5)
278Śleszyński Piotr1975M47026PĘTLA S801:28:30 
(4)
173Fila Robert1973M47127Otwock01:28:38 
(5)
1956Skorek Janusz1956M6795Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:31:11 
(6)
157Moćko Daniel1971M48132KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:31:26 
(6)
755Pędzikiewicz Tomasz1976M48534NRF HENGST RACING01:32:18 
(6)
130Patelski Paweł1976M48635ARTHREX01:32:29 
(6)
320Wasiak Marta1977K443Stary Kraszew01:32:50 
(7)
191Machula Mariusz1973M48836Bike Fun Legionowo01:33:53 
(7)
733Kayed Tarik1974M48937NRF HENGST RACING01:34:08 
(7)
305Mucha Karol1981M39222Otwock01:36:10 
(7)
128KARNASZEWSKI ADAM1985M39624SIEMIATYCZE01:37:24 
(8)
307Orzechowski Paweł1977M49740CODEPROUD MTB01:38:08 
(7)
63Stanisławska Edyta1972K476BŁOTO01:39:19 
(8)
145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M410242Warszawa01:40:31 
(8)
149Wrzesiński Adam1984M310326FIZJO - FIT01:41:14 
(7)
900Grzebalska Bogumiła1975K487DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:42:17 
(9)
160Marcinek Krzysztof1980M310729PZU SPORT TEAM01:43:04 
(8)
1201Knyszewski Jerzy1954M61098Warszawa01:45:39 
(9)
321Wasiak Tadeusz1975M411144NASZ BIKE TEAM01:47:44 
(9)
144STRYJEWSKI KACPER2000M11143WARSZAWA01:48:14 
(9)
50Pawłowska Anna1980K3112AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW01:50:34 
(9)
175GŁOGOWSKA IZABELA1990K2121DUUST01:51:48 
(9)
239Tolgay Kaya2001M11204Marki02:00:53 
(10)