7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Perlejewo (Podlaskie), 2020-07-05
Wyniki dla sektora 5 ,Dystans MAX
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
180Kuszmider Kamil1992M211KK Catena Wyszków01:42:21 
(1)
242Borowski Sebastian1998M222STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:42:52 
(1)
353Kurowski Ernest1976M431Józefów01:42:55 
(1)
319Trzciński Paweł1972M442KK Catena Wyszków01:43:08 
(1)
550Skalski Kacper1982M351ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM01:43:37 
(1)
339Kielak Hubert1996M263BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent01:43:48 
(1)
1918Słupek Paweł1982M372T4B TEAM01:46:27 
(1)
341Grudziński Jakub1982M383Otwock01:46:36 
(1)
1254Zagórski Jan Jakub1978M493ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:48:24 
(1)
147Peciakowski Robert1973M4104PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:48:24 
(1)
750Korytkowski Robert1962M5111KK Catena Wyszków01:48:40 
(1)
1252Daczkowski Gustaw2000M1121ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:48:58 
(1)
1184Marcelewicz Piotr1976M4135MARCELI TEAM01:49:06 
(1)
614Ząbczyński Michał1983M3144Warszawa01:49:23 
(1)
241Krzyczkowski Michał1998M2154STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:49:41 
(1)
776Perzanowski Artur1975M4166Pruszków01:50:12 
(1)
1178Kmita Robert1990M2175AGR PŁOŃSK01:50:50 
(1)
164Wasążnik Marcin1991M2196AGR PŁOŃSK01:52:21 
(1)
129Strąk Jarosław1982M3205NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:54:12 
(2)
2234Leśniewski Piotr1994M2217Warszawa01:54:43 
(2)
256Kamiński Wojciech1984M3226ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:54:52 
(2)
2002Wilk Paweł1979M4238Warszawa01:55:03 
(2)
31Podgórski Konrad1985M3258Góra Kalwaria01:56:24 
(2)
279Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M3269DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:58:27 
(2)
1186Wróblewski Marcin1982M32811MARCELI TEAM02:00:09 
(2)
327Adrjanowski Krzysztof1994M2298Nowa Iwiczna02:00:12 
(2)
314Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M4309DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:00:16 
(2)
1397Sobiech Łukasz1986M33112MARCELI TEAM02:00:17 
(2)
340Kielak Sławomir1972M43310BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent02:01:23 
(1)
909Kocik Rafał1980M33414Geodetic Team02:01:24 
(2)
338Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M33615JALEX02:02:37 
(2)
169Nowak Filip1974M43712Warszawa02:02:55 
(2)
1963Kado Grzegorz1963M5382WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:03:54 
(2)
32Kamecki Jerzy1971M44014LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM02:05:07 
(2)
51Stępień Tomasz1969M5413BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM02:05:57 
(2)
329Chojnacki Artur1980M34216-02:05:57 
(3)
302Toruszewski Zdzisław1960M5434KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM02:06:20 
(3)
64Woźniak Jan1964M5445MYBIKE.PL02:06:22 
(3)
2299Grabarczyk Łukasz1990M2459Warszawa02:06:37 
(3)
1410Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M44615Kamionka02:07:43 
(3)
330Kado Mirosław1966M5476WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:09:13 
(3)
309Herc Sławomir1968M5487ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM02:09:43 
(4)
275Malinowski Zenon1956M6501Łomża02:09:53 
(4)
337Błażewski Bartosz1968M5518MYBIKE.PL02:10:10 
(3)
1333Koenig Witold1965M5529Warszawa02:12:26 
(4)
60Rajczyk Radosław1974M45317PATNET TEAM02:12:27 
(4)
2851Sawicki Jacek1969M55410Zielonka02:12:34 
(4)
34Miroshkin Ivan1986M35517BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM02:12:52 
(3)
1020Kominek Mikołaj1973M45618Józefów02:13:12 
(4)
114Marcinkiewicz Sebastian1979M46020ALBO GRUBO ALBO WCALE02:18:39
304Jednorowski Michał1978M46322Jasienica02:21:28 
(6)
552Marciniak Krzysztof1954M6643ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL02:23:54 
(6)
124Pluciński Piotr1976M46623WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE02:32:24 
(6)