7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Ossów, 2020-08-23

Kategoria OPENC, Dystans FAN - 10.5 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 41

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1141Węgrzyn Fryderyk2006C41V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:20:01
2264Brutkowski Jakub2006C42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:20:32
3898Chachuła Ignacy2006C43LKK START TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI00:21:43
41145Auguścik Aleksander2007C44LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:21:47
5162ROGALSKI JULIAN2006C45OSTROŁĘKA00:21:47
61148Jedynak Michał2007C46LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:21:49
7108Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:46
8266Kaszewski Dawid2009C31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:23:00
92521Maniecki Piotr2008C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:06
10125Dudkowski Leonard2012C11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:24:01
11915Rees Daniel2009C33GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:24:12
1238Janik Szymon2010C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:26
14371Lewicki Jacek2010C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:27
131406Wróblewski Adrian2011C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:27
15105Woźniak Szymon2009C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:40
16507Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C47V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:24:43
17415Wypych Jakub2007C48K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:25:13
181157Drągowski Piotr2012C12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:20
192102Nowicki Tymon2012C13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:40
20885Obraziński Marcel2008C35K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:56
212158Michałek Grzegorz2012C14K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:28:08
225Pawłowski Emil2012C15AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:28:22
23793Mossakowski Stanisław2010C25Warszawa00:28:50
24167NAGŁOWSKI TOBIASZ2011C263STA00:28:54
25877Chojnacki Tymon2013C16K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:26
26963Tyczyński Olaf2010C27K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:55
27126Cieszkowski Julian2013C17POLSKA RYBA.MTB00:31:03
281213Grabowski Igor2007C49GRABOWSCY00:31:22
29262Pomiński Gabriel2009C36UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:31:56
301098Benbenkowski Piotr2012C18FITASIA TEAM00:32:48
311202Woźniak Filip2011C28Warszawa00:33:20
321840Mączka Maksymilian2011C29Warszawa00:33:48
33968Koc Fabian2009C37Duczki00:34:08
341161Tyczyński Dawid2010C210K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:34:10
35736Brylak Dawid2011C211Warszawa00:34:22
36739Waśniewski Filip2013C19K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:35:01
371212Patalan Jakub2013C110TIMBUD TEAM00:36:01
381102Kur Bartosz2009C38FITASIA TEAM00:38:32
39154Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C111V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:39:34
40631Rozwadowski Michał2013C112NUTELLA00:47:02
411158Timofiejuk Tomasz2013C1133STA00:54:28