7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Ossów, 2020-08-23

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 10.5 Km ,, Razem : 71

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1141Węgrzyn Fryderyk2006C41V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:20:04
2264Brutkowski Jakub2006C42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:20:35
3898Chachuła Ignacy2006C43LKK START TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI00:21:46
1495Gajewska Julia2006D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:21:48
41145Auguścik Aleksander2007C44LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:21:49
5162ROGALSKI JULIAN2006C45OSTROŁĘKA00:21:50
61148Jedynak Michał2007C46LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:21:50
7108Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:47
8266Kaszewski Dawid2009C31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:23:03
92521Maniecki Piotr2008C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:07
10125Dudkowski Leonard2012C11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:24:02
11915Rees Daniel2009C33GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:24:16
1238Janik Szymon2010C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:27
131406Wróblewski Adrian2011C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:28
14371Lewicki Jacek2010C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:29
2403Tabor Patrycja2009D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:31
3496Gajewska Aleksandra2009D32UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:24:33
15105Woźniak Szymon2009C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:42
16507Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C47V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:24:45
4559Orszulak Maria2006D42GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:24:46
52513Surdyk Alicja2007D43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:24:50
17415Wypych Jakub2007C48K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:25:17
181157Drągowski Piotr2012C12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:22
6138Wolak Faustyna2010D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:16
192102Nowicki Tymon2012C13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:42
72514Dorsz Aleksandra2009D33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:26:45
8884Obrazińska Kornelia2007D44K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:57
9263Fortuna Weronika2007D45UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:27:25
10872Waśniewska Olga2007D46K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:31
20885Obraziński Marcel2008C35K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:58
212158Michałek Grzegorz2012C14K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:28:10
111164Kowalik Ola2009D34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:21
12373Dzięcioł Ola2008D35Wołomin00:28:23
131551Nilsson Natalia2008D36Jakoobcycles BKK Team00:28:24
225Pawłowski Emil2012C15AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:28:24
14156Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D47V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:28:52
23793Mossakowski Stanisław2010C25Warszawa00:28:52
24167NAGŁOWSKI TOBIASZ2011C263STA00:28:57
15916Rees Maja2010D22GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:29:18
25877Chojnacki Tymon2013C16K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:29
16881Lesiuk Lena2011D23Warszawa00:29:39
26963Tyczyński Olaf2010C27K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:59
172012Olesiejuk Aniela2012D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:01
1894Kuflikowska Ada2012D12Bike Fun Legionowo00:30:39
27126Cieszkowski Julian2013C17POLSKA RYBA.MTB00:31:07
281213Grabowski Igor2007C49GRABOWSCY00:31:52
29262Pomiński Gabriel2009C36UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:32:02
191211Kaszewska Wiktoria2006D48Wołomin00:32:16
301098Benbenkowski Piotr2012C18FITASIA TEAM00:32:51
311202Woźniak Filip2011C28Warszawa00:33:24
20882Kępa Maja2009D37PATNET TEAM00:33:41
321840Mączka Maksymilian2011C29Warszawa00:33:48
33968Koc Fabian2009C37Duczki00:34:12
341161Tyczyński Dawid2010C210K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:34:14
35736Brylak Dawid2011C211Warszawa00:34:22
36739Waśniewski Filip2013C19K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:35:04
211218Sławińska Emilia2006D49Kobyłka00:35:16
371212Patalan Jakub2013C110TIMBUD TEAM00:36:05
22166Nagłowska Amelia2013D133STA00:36:13
23520Legucka Emilia2013D14PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:36:21
241099Kur Julia2011D24FITASIA TEAM00:37:08
251603Nyga Sandra2011D25K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:37:12
26159Marcinek Natalia2008D38Marcinek Team00:37:48
381102Kur Bartosz2009C38FITASIA TEAM00:38:36
39154Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C111V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:39:38
27707Gural Barbara2012D15Kobyłka00:40:00
281141Wasążnik Agata2013D16AGR PŁOŃSK00:40:51
29393Kawula Aleksandra2013D17Kawula00:46:53
40631Rozwadowski Michał2013C112NUTELLA00:47:10
411158Timofiejuk Tomasz2013C1133STA00:54:33
301227Mossakowska Helena2013D18Warszawa00:58:49