7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Ossów, 2020-08-23

Kategoria M4, Dystans MINI - 28.0 Km , Razem : 92

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
10843Dąbrowski Marcin1975M440Warszawa01:05:4731
5795Szczepański Mariusz1979M41NIEWIADÓW BORO00:57:53 
6540Papis Paweł1978M42MCP BIKE TEAM00:57:58 
8786Barańczyk Piotr1976M43WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:58:00 
9967Posadzy Tomasz1973M44PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM00:58:02 
431350Patalan Dariusz1976M419TIMBUD TEAM01:01:0226,6
11584Radomski Paweł1978M45AGR PŁOŃSK00:59:19 
13425Szturnoga Sylwester1970M46NIEWIADÓW BORO00:59:22 
14539Banasik Sławomir1978M47NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:59:22 
15701Worach Piotr1975M48NRF HENGST RACING00:59:23 
1739Knapczyk Piotr1978M49NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:59:27 
232423Zieliński Adam1978M410Zielonka00:59:57 
261450Michalak Jacek1973M411PATNET TEAM00:59:58 
27749Abramczyk Paweł1976M412KK Catena Wyszków00:59:59 
291255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M413ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:00:00 
3142Staniewski Michał1978M414ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:00:38 
332510Surdyk Maciej1977M415KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:00:50 
35318Stempień Marek1978M416KK Catena Wyszków01:00:57 
3840Chojecki Michał1974M417Otwock01:00:59 
41244Gancarz Marcin1977M418KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:01:00 
68596Poterek Sławomir1976M429Komorów01:03:3225.9
45344Urbański Sebastian1978M420Otwock01:01:21 
47232Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M421LOTTO01:01:23 
521207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M422ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:02:02 
57568Jabłonowski Michał1979M423JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA01:02:59 
581400Bachański Rafał1977M424ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:02:59 
60985Zieliński Marek1973M425ROWEROWA TEAM01:03:00 
6141Gural Piotr1979M426MCP BIKE TEAM01:03:00 
62458BOGDANOWICZ MARCIN1979M427WARSZAWA01:03:02 
6649Grot Mariusz1973M428NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:03:23 
69502Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M430MYBIKE.PL01:03:45 
77803Janicki Sławomir1971M431ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:03:52 
782163Jankowski Dariusz1973M432DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:03:53 
811250Dużyński Sebastian1975M433MCP BIKE TEAM01:03:54 
83605Szaturski Artur1978M434Nieporęt01:03:56 
85465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M435NUTELLA01:03:57 
2351625Miernik Michał1979M484Warszawa01:19:4530.86
98906Mroczkowski Tomasz1978M436Orba Team01:04:54 
991169Stankowski Piotr1972M437Łomianki01:04:58 
101324Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M438MCP BIKE TEAM01:05:08 
1091998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M441Otwock01:06:00 
110111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M442LOTTO01:06:01 
1172517Borcuch Marcin1977M443Szczęsne01:06:23 
118215Kajak Dariusz1977M444Warszawa01:06:23 
127582SEFERYNIAK JACEK1977M445TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:06:30 
128612Ogrodnik Michał1978M446Józefów01:06:42 
129133Wolak Artur1970M447Warszawa01:06:44 
130534Mikołajczyk Emil1974M448Brańszczyk01:06:45 
132989Tomanek Szymon1974M449Warszawa01:06:47 
14185Kuczyński Dariusz1975M450OPEN BIKE TEAM01:07:20 
1421005Knap Piotr1977M451KK Catena Wyszków01:07:22 
14374Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M452TIMBUD TEAM01:07:24 
148173Fila Robert1973M453Otwock01:07:32 
15269Gołoś Marcin1979M454DSV01:07:48 
156369Paprota Przemysław1979M455AGR PŁOŃSK01:08:05 
15926Stola Paweł1975M456Warszawa01:08:19 
1072005Wejner Olgierd1973M439MCP BIKE TEAM01:05:4424,9
1651012Jastrzębski Paweł1971M457MCP BIKE TEAM01:08:47 
167549Marcinkiewicz Artur1972M458NASZ BIKE TEAM01:08:52 
169535Jaczyński Adam1978M459MCP BIKE TEAM01:09:25 
172567Sosnowski Bartosz1977M460RB Riders01:09:41 
174155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M461V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:10:15 
1751420Cykman Maciej1976M462Husaria LC Elektronik01:10:17 
1761641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M463Kobyłka01:10:17 
179570Jedynak Jakub1973M464LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:10:51 
1801228Lasek Marcin1974M465Legionowo01:10:54 
1811109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M466ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM01:10:57 
1822019Grabowski Jan1975M467WGR GRÓJEC01:11:04 
1841220Słowiński Sławomir1975M468Kobyłka01:11:20 
1911601Myszkowski Bartek1976M469Husaria LC Elektronik01:11:54 
193395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M470Łódź01:12:04 
198934Rusin Bartosz1973M472Jabłonna01:12:39 
200106Woźniak Marcin1976M473Warszawa01:12:48 
205809Sitarski Michał1978M474Warszawa01:13:14 
2101944Włazałek Mariusz1974M475AK-SPED01:14:17 
212289Borzęcki Adam1972M476DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:14:22 
213345Kępka Sławomir1972M477STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:14:36 
2151974Bonisławski Artur1974M478Marki01:14:58 
2182SIEMIANOWSKI MARCIN1979M479PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:15:16 
197145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M471Warszawa01:12:3824,72
2201258Ośka Dawid1978M480Husaria LC Elektronik01:15:57 
221456Golan Bolesław1979M481Legionowo01:15:58 
227427Małolepszy Janusz1970M482RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:17:56 
2304Sudnik Grzegorz1973M483Kobyłka01:18:25 
236976Koc Janusz1979M485Duczki01:19:49 
238417Lis Adam1978M486Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:19:59 
239933JEŻAK JACEK1975M487WIM EXTREME MTB TEAM01:21:57 
2411240Soszyński Wojtek1975M488PZU SPORT TEAM01:22:25 
244554Sasin Jarosław1972M489Wołomin01:23:51 
2451092Nyga Piotr1975M490Serock01:24:05 
2501448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M491Warszawa01:38:21 
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1191Machula Mariusz1973M4 Bike Fun Legionowo