7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Ossów, 2020-08-23

Kategoria M4, Dystans MINI - 28.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 92

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
5795Szczepański Mariusz1979M41NIEWIADÓW BORO00:57:49
8786Barańczyk Piotr1976M43WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:57:54
6540Papis Paweł1978M42MCP BIKE TEAM00:57:57
9967Posadzy Tomasz1973M44PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM00:58:01
11584Radomski Paweł1978M45AGR PŁOŃSK00:59:16
13425Szturnoga Sylwester1970M46NIEWIADÓW BORO00:59:19
14539Banasik Sławomir1978M47NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:59:20
15701Worach Piotr1975M48NRF HENGST RACING00:59:20
1739Knapczyk Piotr1978M49NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:59:25
232423Zieliński Adam1978M410Zielonka00:59:51
27749Abramczyk Paweł1976M412KK Catena Wyszków00:59:51
261450Michalak Jacek1973M411PATNET TEAM00:59:53
291255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M413ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:59:54
3142Staniewski Michał1978M414ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:00:30
332510Surdyk Maciej1977M415KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:00:43
35318Stempień Marek1978M416KK Catena Wyszków01:00:48
41244Gancarz Marcin1977M418KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:00:50
3840Chojecki Michał1974M417Otwock01:00:53
431350Patalan Dariusz1976M419TIMBUD TEAM01:01:01
45344Urbański Sebastian1978M420Otwock01:01:15
47232Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M421LOTTO01:01:21
521207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M422ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:01:57
57568Jabłonowski Michał1979M423JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA01:02:47
581400Bachański Rafał1977M424ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:02:52
6141Gural Piotr1979M426MCP BIKE TEAM01:02:53
60985Zieliński Marek1973M425ROWEROWA TEAM01:02:55
62458BOGDANOWICZ MARCIN1979M427WARSZAWA01:02:56
6649Grot Mariusz1973M428NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:03:11
68596Poterek Sławomir1976M429Komorów01:03:29
69502Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M430MYBIKE.PL01:03:36
83605Szaturski Artur1978M434Nieporęt01:03:42
782163Jankowski Dariusz1973M432DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:03:44
77803Janicki Sławomir1971M431ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:03:47
85465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M435NUTELLA01:03:47
811250Dużyński Sebastian1975M433MCP BIKE TEAM01:03:54
98906Mroczkowski Tomasz1978M436Orba Team01:04:45
991169Stankowski Piotr1972M437Łomianki01:04:55
101324Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M438MCP BIKE TEAM01:05:03
1072005Wejner Olgierd1973M439MCP BIKE TEAM01:05:40
10843Dąbrowski Marcin1975M440Warszawa01:05:43
110111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M442LOTTO01:05:53
1091998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M441Otwock01:05:54
1172517Borcuch Marcin1977M443Szczęsne01:06:08
127582SEFERYNIAK JACEK1977M445TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:06:17
118215Kajak Dariusz1977M444Warszawa01:06:22
129133Wolak Artur1970M447Warszawa01:06:36
128612Ogrodnik Michał1978M446Józefów01:06:36
132989Tomanek Szymon1974M449Warszawa01:06:39
130534Mikołajczyk Emil1974M448Brańszczyk01:06:39
1421005Knap Piotr1977M451KK Catena Wyszków01:07:04
14185Kuczyński Dariusz1975M450OPEN BIKE TEAM01:07:08
14374Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M452TIMBUD TEAM01:07:13
148173Fila Robert1973M453Otwock01:07:22
15269Gołoś Marcin1979M454DSV01:07:33
156369Paprota Przemysław1979M455AGR PŁOŃSK01:08:03
15926Stola Paweł1975M456Warszawa01:08:12
1651012Jastrzębski Paweł1971M457MCP BIKE TEAM01:08:39
167549Marcinkiewicz Artur1972M458NASZ BIKE TEAM01:08:47
169535Jaczyński Adam1978M459MCP BIKE TEAM01:09:19
172567Sosnowski Bartosz1977M460RB Riders01:09:35
1751420Cykman Maciej1976M462Husaria LC Elektronik01:10:07
1761641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M463Kobyłka01:10:08
174155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M461V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:10:12
1801228Lasek Marcin1974M465Legionowo01:10:45
179570Jedynak Jakub1973M464LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:10:48
1822019Grabowski Jan1975M467WGR GRÓJEC01:10:53
1811109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M466ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM01:10:55
1841220Słowiński Sławomir1975M468Kobyłka01:11:12
1911601Myszkowski Bartek1976M469Husaria LC Elektronik01:11:46
193395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M470Łódź01:11:56
197145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M471Warszawa01:12:30
198934Rusin Bartosz1973M472Jabłonna01:12:33
200106Woźniak Marcin1976M473Warszawa01:12:45
205809Sitarski Michał1978M474Warszawa01:13:11
2101944Włazałek Mariusz1974M475AK-SPED01:14:09
212289Borzęcki Adam1972M476DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:14:12
213345Kępka Sławomir1972M477STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:14:33
2151974Bonisławski Artur1974M478Marki01:14:46
2182SIEMIANOWSKI MARCIN1979M479PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:15:08
221456Golan Bolesław1979M481Legionowo01:15:49
2201258Ośka Dawid1978M480Husaria LC Elektronik01:15:50
227427Małolepszy Janusz1970M482RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:17:42
2304Sudnik Grzegorz1973M483Kobyłka01:18:21
2351625Miernik Michał1979M484Warszawa01:19:41
236976Koc Janusz1979M485Duczki01:19:42
238417Lis Adam1978M486Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:19:47
239933JEŻAK JACEK1975M487WIM EXTREME MTB TEAM01:21:51
2411240Soszyński Wojtek1975M488PZU SPORT TEAM01:22:10
244554Sasin Jarosław1972M489Wołomin01:23:44
2451092Nyga Piotr1975M490Serock01:23:51
2501448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M491Warszawa01:38:13
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1191Machula Mariusz1973M4 Bike Fun Legionowo