7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Ossów, 2020-08-23

Kategoria M4, Dystans MINI - 28.0 Km ,, Razem : 92

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
5795Szczepański Mariusz1979M41NIEWIADÓW BORO00:57:53
6540Papis Paweł1978M42MCP BIKE TEAM00:57:58
8786Barańczyk Piotr1976M43WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:58:00
9967Posadzy Tomasz1973M44PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM00:58:02
11584Radomski Paweł1978M45AGR PŁOŃSK00:59:19
13425Szturnoga Sylwester1970M46NIEWIADÓW BORO00:59:22
14539Banasik Sławomir1978M47NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:59:22
15701Worach Piotr1975M48NRF HENGST RACING00:59:23
1739Knapczyk Piotr1978M49NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:59:27
232423Zieliński Adam1978M410Zielonka00:59:57
261450Michalak Jacek1973M411PATNET TEAM00:59:58
27749Abramczyk Paweł1976M412KK Catena Wyszków00:59:59
291255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M413ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:00:00
3142Staniewski Michał1978M414ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:00:38
332510Surdyk Maciej1977M415KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:00:50
35318Stempień Marek1978M416KK Catena Wyszków01:00:57
3840Chojecki Michał1974M417Otwock01:00:59
41244Gancarz Marcin1977M418KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:01:00
431350Patalan Dariusz1976M419TIMBUD TEAM01:01:02
45344Urbański Sebastian1978M420Otwock01:01:21
47232Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M421LOTTO01:01:23
521207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M422ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:02:02
57568Jabłonowski Michał1979M423JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA01:02:59
581400Bachański Rafał1977M424ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:02:59
60985Zieliński Marek1973M425ROWEROWA TEAM01:03:00
6141Gural Piotr1979M426MCP BIKE TEAM01:03:00
62458BOGDANOWICZ MARCIN1979M427WARSZAWA01:03:02
6649Grot Mariusz1973M428NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:03:23
68596Poterek Sławomir1976M429Komorów01:03:32
69502Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M430MYBIKE.PL01:03:45
77803Janicki Sławomir1971M431ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:03:52
782163Jankowski Dariusz1973M432DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:03:53
811250Dużyński Sebastian1975M433MCP BIKE TEAM01:03:54
83605Szaturski Artur1978M434Nieporęt01:03:56
85465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M435NUTELLA01:03:57
98906Mroczkowski Tomasz1978M436Orba Team01:04:54
991169Stankowski Piotr1972M437Łomianki01:04:58
101324Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M438MCP BIKE TEAM01:05:08
1072005Wejner Olgierd1973M439MCP BIKE TEAM01:05:44
10843Dąbrowski Marcin1975M440Warszawa01:05:47
1091998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M441Otwock01:06:00
110111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M442LOTTO01:06:01
1172517Borcuch Marcin1977M443Szczęsne01:06:23
118215Kajak Dariusz1977M444Warszawa01:06:23
127582SEFERYNIAK JACEK1977M445TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:06:30
128612Ogrodnik Michał1978M446Józefów01:06:42
129133Wolak Artur1970M447Warszawa01:06:44
130534Mikołajczyk Emil1974M448Brańszczyk01:06:45
132989Tomanek Szymon1974M449Warszawa01:06:47
14185Kuczyński Dariusz1975M450OPEN BIKE TEAM01:07:20
1421005Knap Piotr1977M451KK Catena Wyszków01:07:22
14374Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M452TIMBUD TEAM01:07:24
148173Fila Robert1973M453Otwock01:07:32
15269Gołoś Marcin1979M454DSV01:07:48
156369Paprota Przemysław1979M455AGR PŁOŃSK01:08:05
15926Stola Paweł1975M456Warszawa01:08:19
1651012Jastrzębski Paweł1971M457MCP BIKE TEAM01:08:47
167549Marcinkiewicz Artur1972M458NASZ BIKE TEAM01:08:52
169535Jaczyński Adam1978M459MCP BIKE TEAM01:09:25
172567Sosnowski Bartosz1977M460RB Riders01:09:41
174155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M461V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:10:15
1751420Cykman Maciej1976M462Husaria LC Elektronik01:10:17
1761641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M463Kobyłka01:10:17
179570Jedynak Jakub1973M464LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:10:51
1801228Lasek Marcin1974M465Legionowo01:10:54
1811109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M466ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM01:10:57
1822019Grabowski Jan1975M467WGR GRÓJEC01:11:04
1841220Słowiński Sławomir1975M468Kobyłka01:11:20
1911601Myszkowski Bartek1976M469Husaria LC Elektronik01:11:54
193395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M470Łódź01:12:04
197145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M471Warszawa01:12:38
198934Rusin Bartosz1973M472Jabłonna01:12:39
200106Woźniak Marcin1976M473Warszawa01:12:48
205809Sitarski Michał1978M474Warszawa01:13:14
2101944Włazałek Mariusz1974M475AK-SPED01:14:17
212289Borzęcki Adam1972M476DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:14:22
213345Kępka Sławomir1972M477STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:14:36
2151974Bonisławski Artur1974M478Marki01:14:58
2182SIEMIANOWSKI MARCIN1979M479PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:15:16
2201258Ośka Dawid1978M480Husaria LC Elektronik01:15:57
221456Golan Bolesław1979M481Legionowo01:15:58
227427Małolepszy Janusz1970M482RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:17:56
2304Sudnik Grzegorz1973M483Kobyłka01:18:25
2351625Miernik Michał1979M484Warszawa01:19:45
236976Koc Janusz1979M485Duczki01:19:49
238417Lis Adam1978M486Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:19:59
239933JEŻAK JACEK1975M487WIM EXTREME MTB TEAM01:21:57
2411240Soszyński Wojtek1975M488PZU SPORT TEAM01:22:25
244554Sasin Jarosław1972M489Wołomin01:23:51
2451092Nyga Piotr1975M490Serock01:24:05
2501448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M491Warszawa01:38:21
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1191Machula Mariusz1973M4 Bike Fun Legionowo